Class
REC - R1 - Mini Magic Cranebrook
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 2 - 5
Room C1 (Key 001)
REC - R1 - Mini Magic Jordan Springs
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 2 - 5
Room J1 (Key 002)
REC - R1 - Mini Magic Wilberforce
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 2 - 5
Room W1 (Key 003)
REC - R1 - Mini Magic Vineyard
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 2 - 5
Room V1 (Key 004)
REC - R1 - Mini Magic Stanhope Gardens
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 2 - 5
Room S1 (Key 005)
REC - R1 - Mini Magic Nth Richmond
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 2 - 5
Room N1 (Key 006)
REC - R1 - Mini Magic Stanhope Gardens
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 2 - 5
Room S1 (Key 007)
REC - R1 - Mini Magic Jordan Springs
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 2 - 5
Room J1 (Key 008)
REC - R1 - Mini Magic Stanhope Gardens
Sat - 11:30am - 12:30pm

Olivia Cooper

Ages: 2 - 5
Room S4 (Key 009)
REC - R1 - Tumbletastics Cranebrook
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 2 - 5
Room C1 (Key 010)
REC - R1 - Tumbletastics Jordan Springs
Tue - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 2 - 5
Room J1 (Key 011)
REC - R1 - Tumbletastics Wilberforce
Tue - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 2 - 5
Room W1 (Key 012)
REC - R1 - Tumbletastics Vineyard
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 2 - 5
Room V1 (Key 013)
REC - R1 - Tumbletastics Stanhope Gardens
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 2 - 5
Room S1 (Key 014)
REC - R1 - Tumbletastics Nth Richmond
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 2 - 5
Room N1 (Key 015)
REC - R1 - Tumbletastics Stanhope Gardens
Sat - 12:30pm - 1:00pm

Olivia Cooper

Ages: 2 - 5
Room S4 (Key 016)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun Cranebrook
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 6 - 10
Room C1 (Key 017)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun (Jnr) Jordan Springs
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 6 - 9
Room J1 (Key 018)
REC - R3 - Dance&Fun (Inter) Jordan Springs
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 10 - 15
Room J2 (Key 018b)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun Wilberforce
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 6 - 10
Room W1 (Key 019)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun (Jnr) Vineyard
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 6 - 9
Room V1 (Key 020)
REC - R3 - Dance&Fun (Inter) Vineyard
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 10 - 15
Room V2 (Key 020b)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun (Jnr) Stanhope Gardens
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 6 - 9
Room S1 (Key 021)
REC - R3 - Dance&Fun (Inter) Stanhope Gardens
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 10 - 15
Room S2 (Key 021b)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun (Jnr) Nth Richmond
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 6 - 9
Room N1 (Key 022)
REC - R3 - Dance&Fun (Inter) Nth Richmond
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 10 - 15
Room N2 (Key 022b)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun Stanhope Gardens
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 6 - 10
Room S2 (Key 023)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun Jordan Springs
Sat - 10:15am - 11:00am

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 6 - 10
Room J1 (Key 024)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun Stanhope Gardens
Sat - 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Olivia Cooper

Ages: 6 - 10
Room S3 (Key 025)
REC - R2 - AcroDance Cranebrook
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 5 - 10
Room C1 (Key 026)
REC - R2 - AcroDance Jordan Springs
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 5 - 15
Room J1 (Key 027)
REC - R2 - AcroDance Wilberforce
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 5 - 15
Room W1 (Key 028)
REC - R2 - AcroDance Vineyard
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 5 - 15
Room V1 (Key 029)
REC - R2 - AcroDance Stanhope Gardens
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 5 - 10
Room S1 (Key 030)
REC - R2 - AcroDance Nth Richmond
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 5 - 15
Room N1 (Key 031)
REC - R2 - AcroDance Stanhope Gardens
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 2 - 10
Room S2 (Key 032)
REC - R2 - AcroDance Jordan Springs
Sat - 9:45am - 10:15am

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 5 - 10
Room J1 (Key 033)
REC - R2 - AcroDance Stanhope Gardens
Sat - 2:00pm - 2:30pm

Olivia Cooper

Ages: 5 - 10
Room S3 (Key 034)
REC - R3 - Hip Hop / Street Dance
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 10 - 18
Room C1 (Key 035)
REC - R3 - Hip Hop / Street Dance
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 10 - 18
Room J1 (Key 036)
REC - R3 - Hip Hop / Street Dance
Thu - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 10 - 18
Room V1 (Key 037)
REC - R3 - Hip Hop / Street Dance
Thu - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 10 - 18
Room S1 (Key 038)
REC - R3 - Hip Hop / Street Dance
Thu - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Louise Rainbow

Ages: 10 - 18
Room N1 (Key 039)
REC - P/P - Fairy Ballet Vineyard
Sat - 10:30am - 11:00am

Emily Cooper

Ages: 2 - 5
Room V2 (Key 040)
EXAM/B - PRI - R.A.D. Ballet - Primary
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Amanda Page

Ages: 4 - 7
Room V1 (Key 041)
EXAM/B - PRI - R.A.D. Ballet - Primary
Class full
Sat - 9:30am - 10:30am

Kelli Burke

Ages: 4 - 7
Room V2 (Key 042)
EXAM/B - GD2 - R.A.D. Ballet - Grade 2
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Amanda Page

Ages: 6 - 9
Room V1 (Key 043)
EXAM/B - GD2 - R.A.D. Ballet - Grade 2
Sat - 11:30am - 12:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 6 - 9
Room V1 (Key 044)
EXAM/B - GD4 - R.A.D. Ballet - Grade 4
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 9 - 12
Room V1 (Key 045)
EXAM/B - GD4 - R.A.D. Ballet - Grade 4
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Amanda Page

Ages: 8 - 11
Room V1 (Key 046)
EXAM/B - GD6 - R.A.D. Ballet - Grade 6
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 11 - 15
Room V1 (Key 047)
EXAM/B - GD6 - R.A.D. Ballet - Grade 6
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Amanda Page

Ages: 11 - 15
Room V1 (Key 048)
EXAM/B - I/F - R.A.D. Ballet - Inter. Foundation
Fri - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Amanda Page

Ages: 11 - 14
Room V1 (Key 049)
EXAM/B - I/F - R.A.D. Ballet - Inter. Foundation
Sat - 11:30am - 12:30pm

Amanda Page

Ages: 11 - 14
Room V3 (Key 050)
EXAM/B - ADV - R.A.D. Ballet - Pointe Technique
Sat - 9:30am - 10:30am

Amanda Page

Ages: 11 - 21
Room V3 (Key 051)
EXAM/T - T1 - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Test 1 Grade
Class full
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kyle Burke

Ages: 4 - 7
Room V2 (Key 052)
EXAM/T - T1 - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Test 1 Grade
Class full
Sat - 8:30am - 9:30am

Kelli Burke

Ages: 4 - 7
Room V2 (Key 053)
EXAM/T - BM - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Bronze Medal
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Kyle Burke

Ages: 6 - 9
Room V2 (Key 054)
EXAM/T - BM - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Bronze Medal #A
Sat - 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 6 - 9
Room V1 (Key 055a)
EXAM/T - BM - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Bronze Medal #B
Sat - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Olivia Cooper

Ages: 9 - 12
Room V4 (Key 055b)
EXAM/T - SM - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Silver Medal
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Kyle Burke

Ages: 9 - 12
Room V2 (Key 056)
EXAM/T - SM - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Silver Medal
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 9 - 12
Room V2 (Key 057)
EXAM/T - GM - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Gold Medal
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 11 - 15
Room V2 (Key 058)
EXAM/T - GM - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Gold Medal
Sat - 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 11 - 16
Room V4 (Key 059)
EXAM/T - S/T - L.G.T.D.A. Tap - Teaching Grades
Fri - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 17 - 21
Room V2 (Key 060)
ELITE - ET - Elite Performance Team - Mini
Class full
Sat - 11:00am - 12:30pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 4 - 7
Room V2 (Key 061)
ELITE - ET - Elite Performance Team - Petite
Sat - 8:30am - 10:30am

Amanda Page

Ages: 6 - 9
Room V1 (Key 062)
ELITE - ET - Elite Performance Team - Junior
Sat - 12:30pm - 2:30pm

Amanda Page

Ages: 9 - 12
Room V3 (Key 063)
ELITE - ET - Elite Performance Team - Int/Snr
Wed - 7:00pm - 9:00pm

Kelli Burke

Ages: 12 - 21
Room V2 (Key 064)
ELITE - ET - Elite Showgroup Squad
Class full
Fri - 6:30pm - 8:30pm

Amanda Page

Ages: 6 - 24
Room V2 (Key 065)
ELITE - ET - Elite Stretch & Conditioning - Mini
Class full
Sat - 12:45pm - 1:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 4 - 7
Room V2 (Key 066)
ELITE - ET - Elite Stretch & Condition - Petite
Sat - 1:45pm - 2:30pm

Emily Cooper

Ages: 6 - 9
Room V1 (Key 067)
ELITE - ET - Elite Stretch & Condition - Jnr/Snr
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Kelli Burke

Ages: 9 - 18
Room V3 (Key 068)
ELITE - ET - Elite Acrobatics - Mini
Class full
Sat - 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Damien King

Ages: 4 - 7
Room V2 (Key 069)
ELITE - ET - Elite Acrobatics - Petite
Sat - 12:30pm - 1:30pm

Damien King

Ages: 6 - 9
Room V1 (Key 070)
ELITE - ET - Elite Acrobatics - Jnr/ Snr
Sat - 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Damien King

Ages: 9 - 18
Room V3 (Key 071)
REC - R1 - Mini Magic with Mum ONLINE
Mon/Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 2 - 5
Room OL (Key 159)
REC - R2 - Dance&Fun ONLINE
Mon/Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stephanie McElroy

Ages: 6 - 16
Room OL (Key 160)