Class
ACROBAT - TC - DanceAcro 1/2 (9-11yrs) 4:00-4:30pm
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:00pm

Jordan Means

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30141)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 1 (6-8 yrs) 3:30-4:00pm
Wed - 3:30pm - 3:30pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30139)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 2 (6-8 yrs) 3:30-4:00
Thu - 3:30pm - 3:30pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30027)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 1/2 (9+ yrs) 4:45-5:15pm
Fri - 4:45pm - 4:45pm

Tracie Parker-Joseph

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30142)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 3 (9-11 yrs) 5:15-5:45pm
Fri - 5:15pm - 5:15pm

Tracie Parker-Joseph

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30140)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 3 (12+yrs) 5:45-6:15pm
Fri - 5:45pm - 5:45pm

Tracie Parker-Joseph

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30145)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 2/3 (6-8yrs) 6:15-6:45pm
Fri - 6:15pm - 6:15pm

Tracie Parker-Joseph

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30144)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 1 (7-8 yrs)
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Araiza (Madison) Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Araiza (Madison) Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 3 (10-13 yrs)
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Courtney Doyle

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 1 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 4 (10-13 yrs)
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Courtney Doyle

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 1 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Araiza (Madison) Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Primary Ballet
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 2 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 3
Class full
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Rachel Curtis

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 4
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Rachel Curtis

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 5
Class full
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Class full
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Intermediate Ballet
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30048)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Technique & Conditioning
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30183)
BALLET - TC - Elementary Ballet
Fri - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30048)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 5
Class full
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Class full
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 7
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Primary Ballet
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Class full
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 7
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 4
Class full
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 5
Class full
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 1 (7-8 yrs)
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Araiza (Madison) Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Araiza (Madison) Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2 (9-10 yrs)
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 10
Room 5 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 3 (9-10 yrs)
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 10
Room 5 (Key 30061)
COMBO - ST - 2nd/3rd Grade Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rebecca Leal

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 1 (Key 30021)
COMBO - ST - K/1st Grade Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30028)
COMBO - ST - Kindergarten Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rebecca Leal

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 4 (Key 30040)
COMBO - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashlea Armstrong

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30017)
COMBO - TC - Pre-Primary B & T (Mascots Only)
Thu - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Rebecca Leal

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30045)
COMBO - TC - Junior Combo
Mon - 5:15pm - 5:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 4 (Key 30059)
COMBO - TC - Advanced Teen/Senior Combo
Fri - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 13 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30058)
HIP HOP - ST - 5th-8th Grade Hip Hop
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 2 (Key 30032)
HIP HOP - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Hip Hop
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Michelle Sikora

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30030)
HIP HOP - ST - 3rd/4th Grade Hip Hop
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jessica Murray

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 5 (Key 30031)
JAZZ - ST - Kindergarten Jazz
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30007)
JAZZ - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Jazz
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30008)
JAZZ - ST - K/1st Grade Jazz
Class full
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30039)
JAZZ - ST - 3rd/4th/5th Grade Jazz
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Camryn Bates

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 5 (Key 30018)
JAZZ - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Jazz
Class full
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30029)
MASTER - TC - Ballet Intensive Grade 3-5
Fri/Sat/Sun - 12:00pm - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30215)
MASTER - TC - Ballet Intensive Grade 6-7
Fri/Sat/Sun - 12:00pm - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30216)
MASTER - TC - Ballet Intensive Grade 1-2
Class full
Sat/Sun - 12:00pm - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 6 - 10
Room 4 (Key 30214)
MODERN - TC - Modern 2
Mon - 7:15pm - 7:45pm

Araiza (Madison) Araiza

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30054)
MODERN - TC - Modern 1
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 7 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30047)
MODERN - TC - Modern 3
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30054)
POINTE - TC - Pointe 1
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30074)
P-POINTE - TC - Pre-Pointe 1
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30074)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Mon - 9:00am - 10:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30003)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 10:00am - 11:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30010)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Becca Bell

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30014)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Wed - 9:00am - 10:00am

Stacey Willms

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30019)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Fri - 9:00am - 10:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30034)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 3
Room 3 (Key 30037)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Mon - 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30005)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30009)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 10:00am - 11:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30011)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 3:00pm - 4:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30012)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Becca Bell

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30015)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Wed - 10:00am - 11:00am

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30020)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jamie Allgood

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30024)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Fri - 10:00am - 11:00am

Sarah Burton

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30035)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30038)
STUDIO - C/P - *Privates/Choreo- Non-SDS Students*
Sun - 12:00pm - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30208)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 1-2 (7-8 yrs)
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:15pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Class full
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:15pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2
Tue - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2-3 (9-13 yrs)
Wed - 6:15pm - 6:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 3 (9-13 yrs)
Class full
Wed - 6:15pm - 6:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 4 (12 yrs)
Wed - 8:45pm - 9:15pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 3-4 (12 yrs)
Wed - 8:45pm - 9:15pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 5
Sat - 9:30am - 10:15am

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30053)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 6
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30053)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 4 (12 yrs)
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 12 - 12
Room 4 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 3-4
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 4 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 1-2 (7-8 yrs)
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2-3 (9-10 yrs.)
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:15pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 9 - 10
Room 5 (Key 30063)
TECH - TC - Technique & Tap Grade 1 (6 yrs)
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Camryn Bates

Ages: 6 - 6
Room 1 (Key 30053)
TECH - TC - Petite 7/8 Leaps & Turns B
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Teen - Leaps & Turns C
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Jennifer Mixon

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Technique & Tap Grade 1 (6-7 yrs)
Mon - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Rachel Curtis

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 2 (Key 30053)
TECH - TC - Elite - Teen/Sr. Advanced Technique
Class full
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30055)
TECH - TC - Petite 7/8 Leaps & Turns D
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Junior - Leaps & Turns C
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Stretch & Conditioning (9+)
Thu - 8:00pm - 8:30pm

Michelle Piercy

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Elementary Intermediate Technique
Fri - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Rachel Curtis

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30048)
TECH - TC - Middle School Dance Team Technique
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Camryn Bates

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 3 (Key 30016)
TECH - TC - Teen - Leaps & Turns D
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Junior Advanced Technique
Mon - 4:45pm - 5:15pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Junior/Teen - Leaps & Turns D
Class full
Thu - 6:45pm - 7:30pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Petite 7/8 Leaps & Turns C
Mon - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Junior - Leaps & Turns B
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 5 (Key 30062)
TINY B#1 - CO - Tiny Babes #1 (Inst. Approval)
Mon - 3:00pm - 3:45pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30006)
TINY B#2 - CO - Tiny Babes #2 (Inst. Approval)
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Jamie Allgood

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 1 (Key 30022)
TINY M#2 - CO - Tiny Mascots #2 (Inst. Approval)
Class full
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30043)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots Mommy & Me (18mo-2yrs)
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Maria Langford

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 1 (Key 30023)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots Mommy & Me (18mo-2yrs)
Mon - 10:00am - 10:45am

Maria Langford

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 3 (Key 30004)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots Mommy & Me (18mo-2yrs)
Thu - 10:15am - 11:00am

Jamie Allgood

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 3 (Key 30025)