Class
ACROBAT - TC - Tiny Acro (3/4 yrs) 5:45-6:15pm
Class full
Mon - 5:45pm - 5:45pm

Teri Stowers

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 8 (Key 30013)
ACROBAT - TC - Tiny Acro (5/6 yrs) 6:15-6:45pm
Mon - 6:15pm - 6:15pm

Teri Stowers

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 8 (Key 30014)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 1 (6-8 yrs) 4:15-5:00pm
Tue - 4:15pm - 4:15pm

Jordan Means

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 8 (Key 30102)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 3 (9+ yrs) 5:45-6:30pm
Tue - 5:45pm - 5:45pm

Dwayne Winningham

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 8 (Key 30161)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 3 (11+yrs) 6:30-7:15pm
Tue - 6:30pm - 6:30pm

Dwayne Winningham

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 8 (Key 30134)
ACROBAT - TC - Tiny Acro (5/6 yrs) 5:15-5:45pm
Class full
Wed - 5:15pm - 5:15pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 8 (Key 30048)
ACROBAT - TC - DanceAcro 1/2 (9-11yrs) 5:45-6:30pm
Class full
Wed - 5:45pm - 5:45pm

Tracie Joseph

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 8 (Key 30132)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 3 (6-8yrs) 6:30-7:15pm
Wed - 6:30pm - 6:30pm

Tracie Joseph

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 8 (Key 30133)
ACROBAT - TC - Tiny Acro (5/6 yrs) 4:30-5:00pm
Thu - 4:30pm - 4:30pm

Jordan Means

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 8 (Key 30014)
ACROBAT - TC - Tiny Acro (3/4 yrs) 5:15-5:45pm
Thu - 5:15pm - 5:15pm

Jordan Means

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 8 (Key 30013)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 2 (6-8 yrs) 6:30-7:15pm
Thu - 6:30pm - 6:30pm

Jordan Means

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 8 (Key 30102)
BALLET - ST - Elementary Beginning Ballet
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

Michelle Piercy

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30010)
BALLET - ST - Elementary Beg Ballet 3rd-5th Grade
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 10 (Key 30010)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2
Class full
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Liz Osterwisch

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 3 (Key 30053)
BALLET - TC - Primary Ballet C
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30054)
BALLET - TC - Primary Ballet B (6-8 yrs)
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Rebecca Leal

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30080)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 4
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30157)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 7
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:15pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30056)
BALLET - TC - Advanced Ballet
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:15pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30056)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 1
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 4 (Key 30084)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Technique & Conditioning 9+
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30086)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 3
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30113)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Class full
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30116)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 4
Class full
Thu - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30157)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 5
Class full
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30145)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:15pm

Liz Osterwisch

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30063)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 3-4
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Liz Osterwisch

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30078)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 3
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30167)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 7
Class full
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30131)
BALLET - TC - Advanced Ballet
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30131)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rachel Green Curtis

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 9 (Key 30053)
BALLET - TC - MS/HS Int/Adv Ballet (13+)
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Rachel Green Curtis

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 9 (Key 30058)
BALLET - TC - Elementary Intermediate Ballet
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 6 - 11
Room 9 (Key 30010)
BALLET - TC - MS/HS Beginning Ballet
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Michelle Piercy

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 10 (Key 30068)
COMBO - ST - K/1st Grade Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Rebecca Leal

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 1 (Key 30025)
COMBO - ST - Kindergarten Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Michelle Sikora

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30019)
COMBO - ST - 1st/2nd Gr. Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Becca Bell

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30020)
COMBO - ST - K/1st/2nd Grade Ballet Tap & Tumble
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Ashlea Armstrong

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30025)
COMBO - ST - Kindergarten Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rebecca Leal

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30019)
COMBO - ST - 1st/2nd Gr. Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 10 (Key 30020)
COMBO - ST - K/1st Grade Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 10 (Key 30035)
COMBO - TC - Pre-Primary B & T (Mascots Only)
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Michelle Sikora

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30008)
COMBO - TC - Petite Intermediate Hip Hop & Combo
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:15pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30128)
COMBO - TC - Pre-Primary B & T (Mascots Only)
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Michelle Sikora

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30008)
COMBO - TC - Junior ADV HH & Combo
Class full
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

Amanda Wheeland

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 5 (Key 30128)
COMBO - TC - Teen/Sr. ADV HH & Combo
Thu - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30128)
HIP HOP - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Hip Hop
Class full
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Michelle Sikora

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30007)
HIP HOP - ST - Kindergarten/1st/2nd Grade Hip Hop
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30037)
HIP HOP - ST - 3rd/4th Grade Hip Hop
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 9 (Key 30038)
HIP HOP - ST - 5th-8th Grade Hip Hop
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 9 (Key 30041)
JAZZ - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Jazz
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30006)
JAZZ - ST - 3rd/4th/5th Grade Jazz
Class full
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Michelle Sikora

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30017)
JAZZ - ST - Kindergarten/1st/2nd Grade Jazz
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30006)
JAZZ - ST - Kindergarten Jazz
Class full
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 10 (Key 30005)
MODERN - TC - Modern 2
Thu - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30151)
MODERN - TC - Modern 4
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30159)
MODERN - TC - Modern 3
Class full
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30165)
MODERN - TC - Modern 1 (6-9 yrs)
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Liz Osterwisch

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 9 (Key 30059)
MTHEATRE - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Musical Theatre
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Michelle Piercy

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 2 (Key 30009)
MTHEATRE - ST - 3rd/4th/5th Grade Musical Theatre
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30011)
MTHEATRE - TC - MS/HS Musical Theatre
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 10 (Key 30011)
POINTE - TC - Pointe 2
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30111)
POINTE - TC - Pointe 3
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30111)
POINTE - TC - Pointe 1
Wed - 9:00pm - 9:30pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 9 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30111)
P-POINTE - TC - Pre-Pointe (Instructor Approval)
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30117)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Becca Bell

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30003)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Mon - 9:00am - 10:00am

Maria Langford

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30001)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30001)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 10:00am - 11:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30015)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30001)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Wed - 9:00am - 10:00am

Stacey Willms

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30015)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Fri - 9:00am - 10:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30001)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Mon - 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30003)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 10:00am - 11:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30003)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30003)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Wed - 10:00am - 11:00am

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30003)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30003)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30136)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Fri - 10:00am - 11:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30003)
STUDIO - C/P - *Privates/Choreo- Non-SDS Students*
Sun - 12:00pm - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30173)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 1-2
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30088)
TAP - TC - Junior Intermediate Tap
Class full
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30160)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 4
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Courtney Doyle

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30148)
TAP - TC - Advanced Tap 1
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30153)
TAP - TC - Advanced Tap 2
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30153)
TAP - TC - Intermediate Tap 2
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Ashley Gray

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30160)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2-3
Class full
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 8 - 13
Room 9 (Key 30166)
TAP - TC - MS/HS Beginning Tap
Mon - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 10 (Key 30067)
TECH - TC - Middle School Dance Team Technique
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Vanessa Canizales

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 1 (Key 30026)
TECH - TC - Junior Leaps & Turns D
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Michelle Piercy

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30064)
TECH - TC - Technique & Tap Grade 1
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30089)
TECH - TC - Petite Leaps & Turns C #1
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30105)
TECH - TC - Teen Leaps & Turns D
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Carly Null

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30061)
TECH - TC - Elite - Teen/Sr. ADV Leaps & Turns
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30077)
TECH - TC - Junior - Leaps & Turns C #2
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rachel Green Curtis

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 6 (Key 30090)
TECH - TC - Petite Leaps & Turns D
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30105)
TECH - TC - INT/ADV High School Technique
Wed - 5:45pm - 7:00pm

Michelle Leagans

Ages: 14 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30023)
TECH - TC - INT/ADV Middle School Technique
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Michelle Leagans

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30024)
TECH - TC - Petite Leaps & Turns C #2
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rachel Green Curtis

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30105)
TECH - TC - Technique & Tap Grade 1 (6 yrs)
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 6 - 6
Room 7 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Junior - Leaps & Turns C #1
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30090)
TECH - TC - Petite INT Leaps & Turns
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 7 (Key 30081)
TECH - TC - Teen - Leaps & Turns C
Class full
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Amanda Wheeland

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 9 (Key 30090)
TINY B#1 - CO - Tiny Babes #1 (Inst. Approval)
Mon - 3:00pm - 3:45pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30004)
TINY B#2 - CO - Tiny Babes #2 (Inst. Approval)
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30004)
TINY M#2 - CO - Tiny Mascots #2 (Inst. Approval)
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:30pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 10 (Key 30039)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots (18mo-3yrs)
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Leslie Shoemaker

Ages: 1 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30002)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots (2-3yrs)
Class full
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Maria Langford

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30033)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots (18mo-3yrs)
Class full
Mon - 10:00am - 10:45am

Maria Langford

Ages: 1 - 3
Room 10 (Key 30002)