Class
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 2 (6-8 yrs) 3:30-4:00
Class full
Thu - 3:30pm - 3:30pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 8 (Key 30027)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 1/2 (9+ yrs) 5:00-5:30pm
Fri - 5:00pm - 5:00pm

Tracie Joseph

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 8 (Key 30142)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 2/3 (6-8yrs) 5:30-6:00pm
Fri - 5:30pm - 5:30pm

Tracie Joseph

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 8 (Key 30144)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 3 (12+yrs) 6:00-6:30pm
Fri - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Tracie Joseph

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 8 (Key 30145)
ACROBAT - TC - Dance Acro 3 (9-11 yrs) 6:30-7:00pm
Fri - 6:30pm - 6:30pm

Tracie Joseph

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 8 (Key 30140)
BALLET - TC - Elementary Beginning Ballet
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Michelle Piercy

Ages: 6 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30238)
BALLET - TC - Primary Ballet
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2 (9-10 yrs)
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 10
Room 3 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 3 (9-10 yrs)
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 10
Room 3 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 3 (10-13 yrs)
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 3 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 4 (10-13 yrs)
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 3 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 5
Class full
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Class full
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 7
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 1 (7-8 yrs)
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Class full
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Junior Ballet Tech. & Conditioning
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30223)
BALLET - TC - Primary Ballet
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Class full
Wed - 5:45pm - 7:00pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 7
Wed - 5:45pm - 7:00pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Elementary Ballet
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30048)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 5
Class full
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 6
Class full
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Intermediate Ballet
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30048)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Technique & Conditioning
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30183)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 1 (7-8 yrs)
Class full
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30061)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 3
Class full
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Rachel Green Curtis

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 5 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 4
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Rachel Green Curtis

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 4
Class full
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30100)
BALLET - TC - Ballet Grade 5
Class full
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30100)
COMBO - ST - 1st/2nd Gr. Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashlea Armstrong

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30017)
COMBO - ST - K/1st Grade Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Ashlea Armstrong

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 1 (Key 30028)
COMBO - ST - Kindergarten Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rebecca Leal

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30040)
COMBO - ST - K/1st Grade Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 10 (Key 30028)
COMBO - TC - Junior Adv. Combo
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 5 (Key 30059)
COMBO - TC - Advanced Teen/Senior Combo
Fri - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 13 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30058)
COMBO - TC - Elementary Intermediate Combo
Fri - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Rachel Green Curtis

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 7 (Key 30059)
HIP HOP - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Hip Hop
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Jessica Murray

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30013)
HIP HOP - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Hip Hop
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Michelle Sikora

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30030)
HIP HOP - ST - 3rd/4th Grade Hip Hop
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jessica Murray

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 5 (Key 30031)
HIP HOP - ST - 5th-8th Grade Hip Hop
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 9 (Key 30032)
JAZZ - ST - 3rd/4th/5th Grade Jazz
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Rebecca Leal

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30018)
JAZZ - ST - Kindergarten Jazz
Class full
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 10 (Key 30007)
JAZZ - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Jazz
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 10 (Key 30008)
MODERN - TC - Modern 1
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 7 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30047)
MODERN - TC - Modern 2
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Madison Araiza

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30054)
MODERN - TC - Modern 3
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30054)
MTHEATRE - ST - 1st/2nd Grade Musical Theatre
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Michelle Piercy

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 1 (Key 30219)
MTHEATRE - ST - 3rd/4th/5th Grade Musical Theatre
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:30pm

Michelle Piercy

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30224)
POINTE - TC - Pointe 1
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30074)
POINTE - TC - Pointe 2
Wed - 8:45pm - 9:15pm

Anoushka Miranda

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30074)
P-POINTE - TC - Pre-Pointe 1
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Heidi Erickson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30074)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Mon - 9:00am - 10:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30003)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Tue - 10:00am - 11:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30010)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Sarah Burton

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30014)
PRE 3-4 - PK - 3-4 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Wed - 9:00am - 10:00am

Stacey Willms

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 10 (Key 30019)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Mon - 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30005)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 10:00am - 11:00am

Taylor Renninger

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30011)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Sarah Burton

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30015)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Wed - 10:00am - 11:00am

Stacey Willms

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30020)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jamie Allgood

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30024)
PRE 4-5 - PK - 4-5 Years Old Ballet, Tap & Tumble
Class full
Fri - 10:00am - 11:00am

Sarah Burton

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 10 (Key 30035)
RWID - RW - PreK. RWID Sat. @ 9:00-9:30am
Sat - 9:00am - 9:00am

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30226)
RWID - RW - Elem. RWID Sat. @ 9:30-10:00am
Sat - 9:30am - 9:30am

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 5 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30226)
RWID - RW - Middle RWID Sat. @ 10:00-10:30am
Sat - 10:00am - 10:00am

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 2 (Key 30226)
RWID - RW - Adult RWID Sat. @ 10:30-11:00am
Sat - 10:30am - 10:30am

Emily Bauserman

Ages: 16 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30226)
STUDIO - C/P - *Privates/Choreo- Non-SDS Students*
Sun - 12:00pm - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30208)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 1-2 (7-8 yrs)
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2
Tue - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Intermediate 1
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30053)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2-3 (9-13 yrs)
Wed - 6:15pm - 6:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 6 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 3 (9-13 yrs)
Class full
Wed - 6:15pm - 6:45pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 6 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Intermediate 2
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30053)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 4 (12 yrs)
Wed - 8:45pm - 9:15pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 12
Room 7 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 4 (12 yrs)
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 12 - 12
Room 7 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 3-4
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 7 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 1-2 (7-8 yrs)
Class full
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:15pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 9 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2 (7-8 yrs)
Class full
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:15pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 9 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Tap Advanced 1
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Ashley Gray

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 9 (Key 30053)
TAP - TC - Tap Grade 2-3 (9-10 yrs.)
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:15pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 9 - 10
Room 9 (Key 30063)
TAP - TC - Petite Intermediate Tap
Wed - 6:15pm - 6:45pm

Randa Smith

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 9 (Key 30225)
TECH - TC - Technique & Tap Grade 1 (6 yrs)
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Michelle Sikora

Ages: 6 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30053)
TECH - TC - Middle School Dance Team Technique
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Vanessa Canizales

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 2 (Key 30016)
TECH - TC - Teen - Leaps & Turns C
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Jennifer Mixon

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Petite 7/8 Leaps & Turns C
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Junior Advanced Technique
Mon - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 6 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Elite - Teen/Sr. Advanced Technique
Class full
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30055)
TECH - TC - Petite 7/8 Leaps & Turns D
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Petite 7/8 Leaps & Turns B
Class full
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Melissa Compian

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Intermediate/Advanced HS Technique
Tue - 5:45pm - 7:00pm

Michelle Leagans

Ages: 14 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30217)
TECH - TC - Intermediate/Advanced MS Technique
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Michelle Leagans

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30218)
TECH - TC - Junior - Leaps & Turns C
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Kelli Nielsen

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 6 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Teen - Leaps & Turns D
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Junior - Leaps & Turns B
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Elem. Intermed. Supplementary Class
Thu - 6:15pm - 6:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 7 (Key 30221)
TECH - TC - Junior/Teen - Leaps & Turns D
Class full
Thu - 6:45pm - 7:30pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30062)
TECH - TC - Elementary Intermediate Technique
Fri - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Dominique Hill

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30048)
TECH - TC - Technique & Tap Grade 1 (6-7 yrs)
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Rachel Green Curtis

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 9 (Key 30053)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots Mommy & Me (18mo-2yrs)
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Ashlea Armstrong

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 1 (Key 30023)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots Mommy & Me (18mo-2yrs)
Class full
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Maria Langford

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 1 (Key 30023)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots Mommy & Me (18mo-2yrs)
Mon - 10:00am - 10:45am

Maria Langford

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 10 (Key 30004)
T-TOTS - PK - Tinker Tots Mommy & Me (18mo-2yrs)
Thu - 10:15am - 11:00am

Jamie Allgood

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 10 (Key 30025)