Class
ACRO - B/I - Showstoppers Acro Level 1/2
Thu - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Abbie Miner

Ages: 6 - 10
Room 4 (Key 30073)
ACRO - B/I - Acro/Tumble Level 1/2
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

LYRIC KUHN

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 6 (Key 30060)
ACRO - BEG - Mighty Mites Acro
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

LYRIC KUHN

Ages: 5 - 9
Room 4 (Key 30050)
ACRO - BEG - Kinder Acro/Tumble
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Mckinlee Shumway

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30016)
ACRO - BEG - Acro-Kinder B
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

LYRIC KUHN

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 6 (Key 30059)
ACRO - BEG - Tiny Acro/Tumble C
Thu - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Abbie Miner

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 6 (Key 30078)
ACRO - I/A - Velocity Acro
Thu - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Abbie Miner

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 5 (Key 30076)
ACRO - INT - Hotshots Acro Level 1/2
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

LYRIC KUHN

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 4 (Key 30012)
ACRO - INT - Fuzion Acro-Level 2/3
Thu - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 9 - 14
Room 4 (Key 30072)
BALLET - ADV - Inspire Ballet/Pointe
Mon - 4:15pm - 6:15pm

Elvira Dale

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30014)
BALLET - ADV - Inspire Ballet
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:45pm

Elvira Dale

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30055)
BALLET - ALL - Adult Ballet
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 2 (Key 30083)
BALLET - B/I - Showstoppers Ballet
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Elvira Dale

Ages: 5 - 9
Room 5 (Key 30034)
BALLET - BEG - Mighty Mites Ballet
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 1 (Key 30038)
BALLET - I/A - Vibe Ballet/Pointe Tech
Mon - 6:15pm - 8:15pm

Elvira Dale

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 5 (Key 30015)
BALLET - I/A - Fuzion/Velocity Ballet
Tue - 5:30pm - 7:30pm

Elvira Dale

Ages: 9 - 17
Room 5 (Key 30035)
BALLET - I/A - Vibe Ballet
Wed - 6:45pm - 8:15pm

Elvira Dale

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 5 (Key 30056)
BALLET - I/A - Velocity Ballet/Pointe
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Elvira Dale

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 5 (Key 30075)
BALLET - INT - Hotshots Ballet
Mon - 6:45pm - 8:15pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 4 (Key 30013)
BALLET - INT - Hotshots Ballet
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Elvira Dale

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 5 (Key 30054)
BALLET - INT - Fuzion Ballet
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Elvira Dale

Ages: 9 - 14
Room 5 (Key 30074)
COMBO - B/I - Level 2 Combo-Ballet
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30026)
COMBO - B/I - Level 1 Combo A
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:45pm

ABI RALPHS

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30027)
COMBO - B/I - Level 2 Jazz/Hip Hop
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

ABI RALPHS

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30067)
COMBO - BEG - Level 1 Combo B
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:45pm

Emilie Fonseca

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30068)
COMBO - I/A - Level 3 Combo-Ballet
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:30pm

BRITNEY STUART

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30028)
COMBO - INT - Level 3 Combo Jazz/Hip Hop
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:30pm

BRITNEY STUART

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30069)
CREATIVE - NOV - Creative B
Tue - 5:15pm - 5:45pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30022)
CREATIVE - NOV - Morning Creative
Wed - 11:15am - 11:45am

JILL EGAN

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30043)
CREATIVE - NOV - Creative D
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

ABI RALPHS

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30064)
HIP HOP - ALL - Adult Hip Hop
Tue - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

MADI HERNANDEZ

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30032)
HIP HOP - BEG - Mini Hip Hop
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

SLOANE LEWIS

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30010)
HIPHOP - B/I - Elementary Hip Hop
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

MADI HERNANDEZ

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30030)
HIPHOP - I/A - Jr/Sr Hip Hop
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

MADI HERNANDEZ

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30031)
IMPROV - I/A - Jaida Workship
Class full
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30005)
IMPROV - I/A - Workshop-Fuzion/Velocity
Class full
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 9 - 17
Room 1 (Key 30021)
IMPROV - INT - Jaidas Workshop
Wed - 8:15pm - 8:45pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 4 (Key 30053)
KINDER - BEG - Kinderdance A
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30008)
KINDER - BEG - Kinderdance D
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30046)
KINDER - BEG - Kinderdance C
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

SLOANE LEWIS

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 6 (Key 30057)
TAP - ADV - Inspire/Vibe Tap
Class full
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30041)
TAP - B/I - Showstoppers Tap
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:30pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 6 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30020)
TAP - BEG - Mighty Mites Tap
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 6 (Key 30017)
TAP - I/A - Velocity Tap
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 1 (Key 30037)
TAP - INT - Hotshots Tap
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 4 (Key 30052)
TAP - INT - Fuzion Tap
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 9 - 14
Room 4 (Key 30071)
TEAM - ADV - Inspire Team
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:30pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30003)
TEAM - ADV - Inspire Team
Wed - 6:45pm - 8:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30040)
TEAM - B/I - Showstoppers Team
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:45pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 6 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30019)
TEAM - B/I - Showstoppers Team
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 6 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30061)
TEAM - BEG - Mighty Mites Team
Mon - 5:45pm - 7:00pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30084)
TEAM - BEG - Mighty Mites Team
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

SLOANE LEWIS

Ages: 5 - 9
Room 3 (Key 30048)
TEAM - I/A - Vibe Team
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:15pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 1 (Key 30002)
TEAM - I/A - Vibe Team
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:45pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 1 (Key 30039)
TEAM - I/A - Velocity Team
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

MADI HERNANDEZ

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 4 (Key 30029)
TEAM - I/A - Velocity Team
Thu - 6:45pm - 8:15pm

Emilie Fonseca

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 5 (Key 30077)
TEAM - INT - Fuzion Team
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 1 (Key 30018)
TEAM - INT - Fuzion Team
Thu - 6:45pm - 8:15pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30063)
TEAM - INT - Hotshots Team
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 4 (Key 30011)
TEAM - INT - Hotshots Team
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:15pm

JORDAN DAVIS

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 4 (Key 30051)
TOTS - BEG - Tiny Tots A
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30007)
TOTS - BEG - Morning Tots
Wed - 10:30am - 11:15am

JILL EGAN

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30042)
TOTS - BEG - Tiny Tots C
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30045)
TURNS - ADV - Inspire Turns/PBT
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30004)
TURNS - B/I - Showstoppers Turns/PBT/Improv
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 6 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30062)
TURNS - BEG - Mighty Mites Turns
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

SLOANE LEWIS

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30009)
TURNS - I/A - Vibe Turns/PBT
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 1 (Key 30001)
TURNS - I/A - Velocity Turns.PBT
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 11 - 16
Room 4 (Key 30070)
TURNS - INT - Hotshots Turns
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

JORDAN DAVIS

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 3 (Key 30047)
TURNS - INT - Fuzion Turns/PBT
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 5 (Key 30036)