Class
ACRO - - - Strut/Sparks Acro
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 4 (Key 30038)
ACRO - B/I - Velocity Acro
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

LYRIC KUHN

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 4 (Key 30028)
ACRO - B/I - Acro Level 1/2
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Abby Miner

Ages: 5 - 13
Room 4 (Key 30085)
ACRO - B/I - Acro Level 1/2
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Abby Miner

Ages: 7 - 15
Room 4 (Key 30091)
ACRO - BEG - Kinder Acro
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

ABI RALPHS

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30067)
ACRO - BEG - Lil Mama's Acro
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Abby Miner

Ages: 5 - 80
Room 4 (Key 30084)
ACRO - BEG - Mighty Mites Acro
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Abby Miner

Ages: 5 - 80
Room 4 (Key 30063)
ACRO - BEG - Kinder Acro
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

LYRIC KUHN

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30101)
ACRO - I/A - Team Acro
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30099)
ACRO - I/A - Team Acro 2/3
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30056)
ACRO - NOV - Tiny Acro
Wed - 9:45am - 10:15am

JILL EGAN

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 2 (Key 30102)
ACRO - NOV - Tiny Acro
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Abby Miner

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 6 (Key 30094)
BALLET - ADV - Advance Ballet
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:45pm

COURTNEY WHEELER

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30018)
BALLET - ADV - Vibe/Inspire Ballet Technique
Class full
Wed - 4:30pm - 6:15pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30045)
BALLET - ADV - Inspire Ballet
Mon - 4:30pm - 6:30pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30003)
BALLET - ADV - Vibe Ballet
Mon - 6:30pm - 8:30pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 12 - 14
Room 4 (Key 30013)
BALLET - B/I - Strut/Sparks Ballet
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:45pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30060)
BALLET - B/I - Beg/Int Ballet Technique
Class full
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:30pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30008)
BALLET - B/I - Sparks Ballet
Tue - 5:45pm - 7:15pm

COURTNEY WHEELER

Ages: 9 - 10
Room 3 (Key 30027)
BALLET - B/I - Pre/Beg Pointe
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

Ashley Scott

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 4 (Key 30076)
BALLET - B/I - Strut Ballet
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:45pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 5 (Key 30022)
BALLET - BEG - Mighty Mites Ballet
Tue - 4:30pm - 6:00pm

Ashley Scott

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 6 (Key 30023)
BALLET - BEG - Lil Mama's Ballet
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 5 - 9
Room 6 (Key 30044)
BALLET - I/A - Int/Adv Pointe
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:45pm

COURTNEY WHEELER

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30037)
BALLET - I/A - Fuzion Ballet
Mon - 4:30pm - 6:30pm

JORDAN DAVIS

Ages: 10 - 15
Room 5 (Key 30004)
BALLET - I/A - Velocity Ballet Technique
Thu - 4:15pm - 6:00pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 10 - 17
Room 5 (Key 30064)
BALLET - INT - Velocity Ballet
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

JORDAN DAVIS

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 3 (Key 30020)
BALLET - INT - Fuzion Ballet Technique
Class full
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:45pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30050)
COMBO - B/I - Level 2 Combo
Mon/Wed - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30011)
COMBO - B/I - Level 1 Combo A
Class full
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

ABI RALPHS

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30019)
COMBO - B/I - Level 1 Combo B
Class full
Wed - 6:45pm - 8:00pm

KRISTINA KAY

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30046)
COMBO - BEG - LEVEL 1 COMBO C
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Daphne Skidmore

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30104)
COMBO - INT - Level 3 Combo
Tue/Thu - 7:15pm - 8:45pm

BRITNEY STUART

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30035)
CREATIVE - BEG - Creative A
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30001)
CREATIVE - NOV - Creative B
Tue - 3:45pm - 4:15pm

Elaina McCulloch

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30017)
CREATIVE - NOV - Morning Creative
Wed - 11:00am - 11:30am

JILL EGAN

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30041)
CREATIVE - NOV - Creative D
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

Elaina McCulloch

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30059)
CREATIVE - NOV - Creative C
Wed - 5:15pm - 5:45pm

KRISTINA KAY

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 3 (Key 30066)
HIP HOP - B/I - Jr. Hip Hop Krew
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 7 - 15
Room 5 (Key 30100)
HIP HOP - BEG - Mini Hip Hop
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

SLOANE LEWIS

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30047)
HIP HOP - I/A - TDF Hip Hop Krew
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30087)
IMPROV - B/I - Beg/Int-Jaida Workshop
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30081)
IMPROV - B/I - Beg/Int-Jaida Workshop
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30039)
IMPROV - I/A - Int/Adv-Jaida Workshop
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30015)
IMPROV - I/A - Int/Adv-Jaida Workshop
Class full
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30054)
KINDER - BEG - Kinderdance D
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30043)
KINDER - BEG - Kinderdance E
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Elaina McCulloch

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30061)
KINDER - BEG - Kinderdance A
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30005)
KINDER - BEG - Kinderdance C
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30086)
PILATES - ALL - Pilates for Dancers A
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30083)
PILATES - ALL - Pilates for Dancers D
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30055)
PILATES - ALL - Pilates for Dancers B
Class full
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30031)
PILATES - ALL - Pilates for Dancers C
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30052)
PILATES - ALL - Pilates for Dancers E
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30080)
PILATES - I/A - Pilates/Turns
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30103)
PREP - B/I - Competition Team Prep Class
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashley Scott

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30093)
TAP - B/I - Beg/Int Tap
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30058)
TAP - B/I - Beg/Int Tap
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Kristen Beus

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30077)
TAP - BEG - Lil Mama's Tap
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 5 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30006)
TAP - BEG - Mighty Mites Tap
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 5 - 80
Room 6 (Key 30068)
TAP - I/A - FUZION TAP
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 4 (Key 30098)
TAP - I/A - Int/Adv Tap
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30032)
TEAM - ADV - Vibe Team
Mon - 4:30pm - 6:30pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 13 - 16
Room 1 (Key 30002)
TEAM - ADV - Inspire Team
Mon - 6:30pm - 8:30pm

JORDAN DAVIS

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30010)
TEAM - ADV - Inspire Team
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:45pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30048)
TEAM - ADV - Vibe Team
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:45pm

GINA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 5 (Key 30051)
TEAM - B/I - Strut Team
Tue - 5:45pm - 7:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30026)
TEAM - B/I - Sparks Team
Thu - 5:45pm - 7:15pm

Abby Miner

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30069)
TEAM - B/I - Sparks Team
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30021)
TEAM - B/I - Strut Team
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 5 (Key 30073)
TEAM - BEG - Lil Mama's Team
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30012)
TEAM - BEG - Lil Mama's Team
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Abby Miner

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30049)
TEAM - BEG - Mighty Mites Team
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

ASHLEY CAREY

Ages: 5 - 80
Room 4 (Key 30033)
TEAM - BEG - Mighty Mites Team
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 5 - 80
Room 6 (Key 30074)
TEAM - I/A - Fuzion Team
Wed - 4:30pm - 6:15pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 5 (Key 30042)
TEAM - INT - Velocity Team
Tue - 7:15pm - 9:00pm

JORDAN DAVIS

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 1 (Key 30034)
TEAM - INT - Velocity Team
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Emilie Fonseca

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 3 (Key 30071)
TEAM - INT - Fuzion Team
Mon - 6:30pm - 8:30pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 5 (Key 30014)
THEATRE - ALL - Musical Theater
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

MISTY RALPHS

Ages: 7 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30097)
TOTS - BEG - Tiny Tots E
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Elaina McCulloch

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30065)
TOTS - BEG - Mother Goose Tots
Class full
Tue - 1:00pm - 1:45pm

CHANTILLY MCCULLOCH

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 4 (Key 30016)
TOTS - NOV - Tiny Tots B
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

ABI RALPHS

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30030)
TOTS - NOV - Morning Tots
Wed - 10:15am - 11:00am

JILL EGAN

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30040)
TOTS - NOV - Tiny Tots C
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30088)
TOTS - NOV - Tiny Tots A
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

JILL EGAN

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30009)
TOTS - NOV - Tiny Tots D
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

KRISTINA KAY

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 6 (Key 30089)
TURNS - ADV - Adv Turns & Progression
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Emilie Fonseca

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30075)
TURNS - ALL - Turns/Legs/Feet
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

BRITNEY STUART

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30070)
TURNS - B/I - Beg/Int Turns & Progression
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Abby Miner

Ages: 8 - 15
Room 5 (Key 30079)
TURNS - B/I - Turns & Progression
Class full
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Abby Miner

Ages: 8 - 15
Room 6 (Key 30095)
TURNS - BEG - Lil Mamas Turns
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Alysa Randall

Ages: 5 - 13
Room 6 (Key 30007)
TURNS - BEG - Mighty Mites Turns
Tue - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

ABI RALPHS

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30025)
TURNS - I/A - Int/Adv Turns & Progression
Class full
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

JORDAN DAVIS

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30029)
TURNS - I/A - Int/Adv Turns & Progression
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

JAIDA UNDERWOOD

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30057)