Class
ACRO - 1 - Beginning Acro
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Emma Senecal

Ages: 6 - 10
Room A (Key 30118)
ACRO - 2 - Intermediate Acro
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Emma Senecal

Ages: 11 - 13
Room A (Key 30116)
ACRO - 3 - Advanced Acro
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Emma Senecal

Ages: 14 - 18
Room A (Key 30117)
BALLET - 1A - RAD Grade 1 (Ballet 1A)
Class full
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room B (Key 30102)
BALLET - 1AB - Ballet 1A+1B
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Kat Kalamaras

Ages: 7 - 10
Room B (Key 30104)
BALLET - 1AB - Ballet 1A+1B
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Anaite Arnold

Ages: 7 - 10
Room B (Key 30164)
BALLET - 1B - RAD Grade 2 (Ballet 1B)
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 9 - 10
Room B (Key 30037)
BALLET - 2A - RAD Grade 3 (Ballet 2A)
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30152)
BALLET - 2AB - Ballet 2A+2B
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Carmen Callahan

Ages: 9 - 12
Room A (Key 30002)
BALLET - 2AB - Ballet 2A+2B
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Robbie Downey

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30001)
BALLET - 2B - RAD Grade 4 (Ballet 2B)
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30162)
BALLET - 3A - Ballet 3A
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Alison Medina

Ages: 10 - 13
Room A (Key 30165)
BALLET - 3A - RAD Grade 5 (Ballet 3A)+Pre-Pointe
Class full
Fri - 3:30pm - 5:15pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 10 - 13
Room B (Key 30128)
BALLET - 3AB - Ballet 3A+3B
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:45pm

Carmen Callahan

Ages: 10 - 13
Room A (Key 30004)
BALLET - 3AB - Ballet 3A+3B
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Robbie Downey

Ages: 10 - 13
Room B (Key 30126)
BALLET - 3B - Ballet 3B + Demi-Pointe
Fri - 3:30pm - 5:15pm

Anaite Arnold

Ages: 10 - 13
Room A (Key 30027)
BALLET - 3B - RAD Grade 6 (Ballet 3B)
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 10 - 13
Room B (Key 30127)
BALLET - ADU - Adult Ballet (LDC)
Tue - 8:30am - 9:45am

Kat Kalamaras

Ages: 21 - 99
Room A (Key 30172)
BALLET - ADU - Adult Ballet (710 Pier Ave)
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Amy

Ages: 21 - 99
Room CC (Key 30178)
BALLET - ADV - Advanced Ballet Technique
Wed - 7:45pm - 9:00pm

Robbie Downey

Ages: 15 - 18
Room A (Key 30028)
BALLET - ADV - Adv Ballet Technique + Pointe 3
Sat - 1:00pm - 2:45pm

Carmen Callahan

Ages: 15 - 18
Room A (Key 30130)
BALLET - ADV - Advanced Ballet Technique
Mon - 7:45pm - 9:15pm

Carmen Callahan

Ages: 15 - 18
Room A (Key 30006)
BALLET - ADV - RAD Advanced 1
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:30pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 15 - 18
Room B (Key 30112)
BALLET - I/A - RAD Advanced Foundation
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 15 - 18
Room B (Key 30129)
BALLET - INT - Intermediate Ballet Technique
Mon - 7:30pm - 9:00pm

Alison Medina

Ages: 13 - 16
Room B (Key 30010)
BALLET - INT - RAD Intermediate
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 13 - 16
Room B (Key 30171)
BALLET - INT - Intermediate Ballet Technique
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:45pm

Carmen Callahan

Ages: 13 - 16
Room B (Key 30055)
BALLET - INT - Inter Ballet Technique + Pointe 1+2
Sat - 1:00pm - 2:45pm

Anaite Arnold

Ages: 13 - 16
Room B (Key 30062)
CONTEMP - 1+2 - Beginner-Intermediate Contemporary
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Kat Kalamaras

Ages: 9 - 13
Room B (Key 30163)
CONTEMP - 3+4 - Advanced Contemporary
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Carmen Callahan

Ages: 14 - 18
Room A (Key 30161)
CONTEMP - ADU - Adult Contemporary (LDC)
Thu - 11:30am - 12:30pm

Amy

Ages: 21 - 99
Room A (Key 30175)
CONTEMP - ADU - Adult Contemporary (710 Pier Ave)
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Amy

Ages: 21 - 99
Room CC (Key 30173)
FLAMENCO - --- - Classical Spanish dance
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Anaite Arnold

Ages: 7 - 18
Room B (Key 30100)
HH/JAZZ - BEG - Beginner Hip Hop/Jazz
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Caitlyn O'Hara

Ages: 4 - 6
Room A (Key 30167)
HH/JAZZ - BEG - Beginner Hip Hop/Jazz
Class full
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Kat Kalamaras

Ages: 4 - 6
Room C (Key 30155)
HIP-HOP - 1 - Beginner Hip Hop 1
Class full
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Porcia Hendrix

Ages: 7 - 10
Room A (Key 30094)
HIP-HOP - 2 - Intermediate Hip Hop 2
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Porcia Hendrix

Ages: 11 - 15
Room A (Key 30151)
HIP-HOP - 3+4 - Advanced Hip Hop 3+4
Class full
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Porcia Hendrix

Ages: 14 - 18
Room B (Key 30008)
HIP-HOP - ADU - Adult Hip Hop (1216 Hermosa Ave)
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Amy

Ages: 21 - 99
Room CC (Key 30174)
JAZZ - 1 - Beginner Jazz 1
Class full
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Porcia Hendrix

Ages: 7 - 10
Room B (Key 30105)
JAZZ - 2 - Beginner-Intermediate Jazz 2
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Laura Wahl

Ages: 10 - 13
Room A (Key 30168)
JAZZ - 3 - Intermediate Jazz 3
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Asante Paker

Ages: 12 - 15
Room A (Key 30017)
JAZZ - 4 - Advanced Jazz 4
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Asante Paker

Ages: 14 - 18
Room A (Key 30032)
JAZZ - ADU - Adult Jazz (710 Pier Ave)
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Amy

Ages: 21 - 99
Room CC (Key 30176)
LYRICAL - 1 - Beginner Lyrical 1
Class full
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Laura Wahl

Ages: 7 - 10
Room A (Key 30131)
LYRICAL - 2 - Intermediate Lyrical 2
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 11 - 15
Room A (Key 30169)
LYRICAL - 3+4 - Advanced Lyrical 3+4
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Laura Wahl

Ages: 14 - 18
Room A (Key 30132)
MODERN - 1+2 - Beginner-Intermediate Modern 1+2
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Alison Medina

Ages: 9 - 13
Room A (Key 30101)
MODERN - 3+4 - Intermediate-Advanced Modern 3+4
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Alison Medina

Ages: 14 - 18
Room A (Key 30013)
PERFORMA - ADV - Advanced Performance Company
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Laura Wahl

Ages: 14 - 18
Room A (Key 30135)
PERFORMA - JR - Junior Performance Company
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Laura Wahl

Ages: 11 - 13
Room A (Key 30157)
PERFORMA - PRE - Prep Performance Company
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Alison Medina

Ages: 7 - 10
Room B (Key 30170)
PRESCH - PRE - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Class full
Wed - 1:45pm - 2:30pm

Kelsey Bullock

Ages: 3 - 4
Room A (Key 30154)
PRESCH - PRE - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Sat - 10:00am - 10:45am

Anaite Arnold

Ages: 3 - 4
Room B (Key 30048)
PRIMARY - A/B - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Wed - 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Kelsey Bullock

Ages: 4 - 5
Room A (Key 30026)
PRIMARY - A/B - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Caitlyn O'Hara

Ages: 4 - 5
Room A (Key 30096)
PRIMARY - C - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Wed - 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Anaite Arnold

Ages: 6 - 7
Room B (Key 30120)
PRIMARY - C - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Anaite Arnold

Ages: 6 - 7
Room B (Key 30060)
STRETCH - ADU - Adult Stretch&Strength (1216 Hermos
Sat - 9:45am - 10:45am

Amy

Ages: 21 - 99
Room CC (Key 30053)
STRETCH - ALL - Stretch & Strength
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Emma Senecal

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30158)
STRETCH - ALL - Stretch & Strength
Thu - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Joyce Lo

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30159)
STRETCH - ALL - Stretch & Strength
Sat - 12:00pm - 12:45pm

Anaite Arnold

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30160)
TAP - 3+4 - Advanced Tap Technique
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Kelsey Bullock

Ages: 13 - 18
Room B (Key 30123)
TAP - ADU - Adult Tap (LDC)
Mon - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Amy

Ages: 21 - 99
Room C (Key 30177)
TAP/MUS - 1+2 - Beg./Int. Tap / Musical Theater
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Kelsey Bullock

Ages: 8 - 13
Room A (Key 30156)