Class |
ACRO - 1 - Beginning Acro
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Emma Senecal Ages: 6 - 10 Room A (Key 30118) |
ACRO - 2 - Intermediate Acro
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Emma Senecal Ages: 11 - 13 Room A (Key 30116) |
ACRO - 3 - Advanced Acro
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Emma Senecal Ages: 14 - 18 Room A (Key 30117) |
BALLET - 1A - RAD Grade 1 (Ballet 1A)
Class full Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Joyce Lo Ages: 7 - 9 Room B (Key 30102) |
BALLET - 1AB - Ballet 1A+1B
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Kat Kalamaras Ages: 7 - 10 Room B (Key 30104) |
BALLET - 1AB - Ballet 1A+1B
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Anaite Arnold Ages: 7 - 10 Room B (Key 30164) |
BALLET - 1B - RAD Grade 2 (Ballet 1B)
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Joyce Lo Ages: 9 - 10 Room B (Key 30037) |
BALLET - 2A - RAD Grade 3 (Ballet 2A)
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Joyce Lo Ages: 9 - 12 Room B (Key 30152) |
BALLET - 2AB - Ballet 2A+2B
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:45pm Carmen Callahan Ages: 9 - 12 Room A (Key 30002) |
BALLET - 2AB - Ballet 2A+2B
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Robbie Downey Ages: 9 - 12 Room B (Key 30001) |
BALLET - 2B - RAD Grade 4 (Ballet 2B)
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Joyce Lo Ages: 9 - 12 Room B (Key 30162) |
BALLET - 3A - Ballet 3A
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm Alison Medina Ages: 10 - 13 Room A (Key 30165) |
BALLET - 3A - RAD Grade 5 (Ballet 3A)+Pre-Pointe
Class full Fri - 3:30pm - 5:15pm Joyce Lo Ages: 10 - 13 Room B (Key 30128) |
BALLET - 3AB - Ballet 3A+3B
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:45pm Carmen Callahan Ages: 10 - 13 Room A (Key 30004) |
BALLET - 3AB - Ballet 3A+3B
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:45pm Robbie Downey Ages: 10 - 13 Room B (Key 30126) |
BALLET - 3B - Ballet 3B + Demi-Pointe
Fri - 3:30pm - 5:15pm Anaite Arnold Ages: 10 - 13 Room A (Key 30027) |
BALLET - 3B - RAD Grade 6 (Ballet 3B)
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Joyce Lo Ages: 10 - 13 Room B (Key 30127) |
BALLET - ADU - Adult Ballet (LDC)
Tue - 8:30am - 9:45am Amanda Beasley Ages: 21 - 99 Room A (Key 30172) |
BALLET - ADU - Adult Ballet (710 Pier Ave)
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:15pm Amy Ages: 21 - 99 Room CC (Key 30178) |
BALLET - ADV - Advanced Ballet Technique
Wed - 7:45pm - 9:00pm Robbie Downey Ages: 15 - 18 Room A (Key 30028) |
BALLET - ADV - Adv Ballet Technique + Pointe 3
Sat - 1:00pm - 2:45pm Carmen Callahan Ages: 15 - 18 Room A (Key 30130) |
BALLET - ADV - Advanced Ballet Technique
Mon - 7:45pm - 9:15pm Carmen Callahan Ages: 15 - 18 Room A (Key 30006) |
BALLET - ADV - RAD Advanced 1
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:30pm Joyce Lo Ages: 15 - 18 Room B (Key 30112) |
BALLET - I/A - RAD Advanced Foundation
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:45pm Joyce Lo Ages: 15 - 18 Room B (Key 30129) |
BALLET - INT - Intermediate Ballet Technique
Mon - 7:30pm - 9:00pm Alison Medina Ages: 13 - 16 Room B (Key 30010) |
BALLET - INT - RAD Intermediate
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:45pm Joyce Lo Ages: 13 - 16 Room B (Key 30171) |
BALLET - INT - Intermediate Ballet Technique
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:45pm Carmen Callahan Ages: 13 - 16 Room B (Key 30055) |
BALLET - INT - Inter Ballet Technique + Pointe 1+2
Sat - 1:00pm - 2:45pm Anaite Arnold Ages: 13 - 16 Room B (Key 30062) |
CONTEMP - 1+2 - Beginner-Intermediate Contemporary
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Kat Kalamaras Ages: 9 - 13 Room B (Key 30163) |
CONTEMP - 3+4 - Advanced Contemporary
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm Carmen Callahan Ages: 14 - 18 Room A (Key 30161) |
CONTEMP - ADU - Adult Contemporary (LDC)
Thu - 11:30am - 12:30pm Amy Ages: 21 - 99 Room A (Key 30175) |
CONTEMP - ADU - Adult Contemporary (710 Pier Ave)
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm Amy Ages: 21 - 99 Room CC (Key 30173) |
FLAMENCO - --- - Classical Spanish dance
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm Anaite Arnold Ages: 7 - 18 Room B (Key 30100) |
HH/JAZZ - BEG - Beginner Hip Hop/Jazz
Class full Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am Caitlyn O'Hara Ages: 4 - 6 Room A (Key 30167) |
HH/JAZZ - BEG - Beginner Hip Hop/Jazz
Class full Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Kat Kalamaras Ages: 4 - 6 Room C (Key 30155) |
HIP-HOP - 1 - Beginner Hip Hop 1
Class full Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Porcia Hendrix Ages: 7 - 10 Room A (Key 30094) |
HIP-HOP - 2 - Intermediate Hip Hop 2
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Porcia Hendrix Ages: 11 - 15 Room A (Key 30151) |
HIP-HOP - 3+4 - Advanced Hip Hop 3+4
Class full Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm Porcia Hendrix Ages: 14 - 18 Room B (Key 30008) |
HIP-HOP - ADU - Adult Hip Hop (710 Pier Ave)
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm Amy Ages: 21 - 99 Room CC (Key 30174) |
JAZZ - 1 - Beginner Jazz 1
Class full Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Porcia Hendrix Ages: 7 - 10 Room B (Key 30105) |
JAZZ - 2 - Beginner-Intermediate Jazz 2
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Laura Wahl Ages: 10 - 13 Room A (Key 30168) |
JAZZ - 3 - Intermediate Jazz 3
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm Asante Paker Ages: 12 - 15 Room A (Key 30017) |
JAZZ - 4 - Advanced Jazz 4
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm Asante Paker Ages: 14 - 18 Room A (Key 30032) |
JAZZ - ADU - Adult Jazz (710 Pier Ave)
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm Amy Ages: 21 - 99 Room CC (Key 30176) |
LYRICAL - 1 - Beginner Lyrical 1
Class full Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Laura Wahl Ages: 7 - 10 Room A (Key 30131) |
LYRICAL - 2 - Intermediate Lyrical 2
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Joyce Lo Ages: 11 - 15 Room A (Key 30169) |
LYRICAL - 3+4 - Advanced Lyrical 3+4
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm Laura Wahl Ages: 14 - 18 Room A (Key 30132) |
MODERN - 1+2 - Beginner-Intermediate Modern 1+2
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm Alison Medina Ages: 9 - 13 Room A (Key 30101) |
MODERN - 3+4 - Intermediate-Advanced Modern 3+4
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Alison Medina Ages: 14 - 18 Room A (Key 30013) |
PERFORMA - ADV - Advanced Performance Company
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:30pm Laura Wahl Ages: 14 - 18 Room A (Key 30135) |
PERFORMA - JR - Junior Performance Company
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Laura Wahl Ages: 11 - 13 Room A (Key 30157) |
PERFORMA - PRE - Prep Performance Company
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Alison Medina Ages: 7 - 10 Room B (Key 30170) |
PRESCH - PRE - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Class full Wed - 1:45pm - 2:30pm Kelsey Bullock Ages: 3 - 4 Room A (Key 30154) |
PRESCH - PRE - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Sat - 10:00am - 10:45am Anaite Arnold Ages: 3 - 4 Room B (Key 30048) |
PRIMARY - A/B - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Wed - 2:30pm - 3:30pm Kelsey Bullock Ages: 4 - 5 Room A (Key 30026) |
PRIMARY - A/B - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am Caitlyn O'Hara Ages: 4 - 5 Room A (Key 30096) |
PRIMARY - C - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Wed - 2:30pm - 3:30pm Anaite Arnold Ages: 6 - 7 Room B (Key 30120) |
PRIMARY - C - Children's Division - Ballet & Tap
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am Anaite Arnold Ages: 6 - 7 Room B (Key 30060) |
STRETCH - ADU - Adult Stretch & Strength (LDC)
Class full Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm Carmen Callahan Ages: 21 - 99 Room CC (Key 30053) |
STRETCH - ALL - Stretch & Strength
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:15pm Emma Senecal Ages: 10 - 18 Room A (Key 30158) |
STRETCH - ALL - Stretch & Strength
Thu - 7:45pm - 8:30pm Joyce Lo Ages: 10 - 18 Room A (Key 30159) |
STRETCH - ALL - Stretch & Strength
Sat - 12:00pm - 12:45pm Anaite Arnold Ages: 10 - 18 Room A (Key 30160) |
TAP - 3+4 - Advanced Tap Technique
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Kelsey Bullock Ages: 13 - 18 Room B (Key 30123) |
TAP - ADU - Adult Tap (LDC)
Class full Mon - 7:45pm - 8:45pm Amy Ages: 21 - 99 Room C (Key 30177) |
TAP/MUS - 1+2 - Beg./Int. Tap / Musical Theater
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Kelsey Bullock Ages: 8 - 13 Room A (Key 30156) |
WORKSHOP - ADV - Dancer Workshop 4/14 - Advanced
Sun - 9:00am - 4:00pm No teacher assigned Ages: 13 - 21 Room A (Key 30180) |
WORKSHOP - INT - Dancer Worshop 4/14 - Intermediate
Sun - 9:00am - 4:00pm No teacher assigned Ages: 9 - 14 Room B (Key 30179) |