Class
JAMM JRS - FAL - Jammin' Juniors 6mn-2yr
Sat - 8:30am - 9:15am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30003)
JAMM JRS - FAL - Jammin' Juinors 6mn-2yr
Sat - 9:15am - 10:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30005)
JAMM JRS - FAL - Jammin' Juniors 6mn to 2 yr
Sun - 8:45am - 9:30am

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 1 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30001)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Mon - 12:30pm - 1:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 2 - 2
Room - (Key 30007)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Sat - 8:45am - 9:15am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 2
Room - (Key 30216)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Mon - 2:00pm - 2:30pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30234)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Tue - 2:00pm - 2:30pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30009)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Tue - 2:30pm - 3:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30236)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2 yr
Fri - 10:00am - 10:30am

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30011)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Fri - 10:30am - 11:00am

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30237)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Sat - 8:30am - 9:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30013)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Class full
Sat - 9:00am - 9:30am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30215)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Sat - 12:00pm - 12:30pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30017)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2 yr
Sun - 8:45am - 9:15am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30019)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2 yr
Sun - 9:30am - 10:00am

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30021)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Mon - 1:00pm - 1:45pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30063)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30058)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30060)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30061)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30062)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Fri - 1:15pm - 2:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30064)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Sat - 9:15am - 10:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30066)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 10:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30067)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Sat - 11:15am - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30068)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Sun - 10:00am - 10:45am

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30070)
HIPPITY - --- - Hippity Hop 3-4yrs
Fri - 2:00pm - 2:45pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30191)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Class full
Mon - 1:00pm - 1:45pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30023)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Tue - 2:00pm - 2:45pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30033)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30029)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Class full
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30039)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Class full
Sat - 9:45am - 10:30am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30041)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Sat - 11:15am - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30043)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Sun - 9:15am - 10:00am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30045)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Sun - 12:00pm - 12:45pm

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30047)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Mon - 1:45pm - 2:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30049)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30055)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Tue - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30051)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-6 Yr (add on class)
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:00pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30081)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30053)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Fri - 1:00pm - 1:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30054)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Sat - 10:45am - 11:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30052)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Sat - 11:00am - 11:15am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30057)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-6 Yr (add on class)
Sun - 11:45am - 12:00pm

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 3 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30076)
R STARS - REH - Rising Stars Rehearsal
Sat - 12:45pm - 1:30pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 4 - 6
Room - (Key 30254)
ACRO - Acro 5/6 yr - Red Show
Class full
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30101)
ACRO - Acro 5/6yr - Black Show
Fri - 3:45pm - 4:30pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30238)
ACRO - Acro 5/6 yr - Black Show
Sat - 11:30am - 12:15pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30103)
ACRO - Acro 5/6yr - Black Show
Sun - 9:15am - 10:00am

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30239)
B/JAZZ - Ballet/Jazz 5/6 yr - Red Show
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Nina Chong-Jimenez

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30090)
B/JAZZ - Ballet/Jazz 5/6 yr - Black Show
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30092)
B/JAZZ - Ballet/Jazz 5/6 yr - Black Show
Class full
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Laurel Higa

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30093)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Class full
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30078)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Black Show
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30079)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Black Show
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30091)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30084)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Class full
Sat - 9:30am - 10:30am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30086)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Black Show
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30087)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30088)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Sun - 10:00am - 11:00am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30089)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Sun - 10:45am - 11:45am

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30089)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Red Show
Class full
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30094)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Black Show
Class full
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30095)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Black Show
Class full
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30096)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Black Show
Fri - 3:45pm - 4:30pm

Laurel Higa

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30097)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Red Show
Class full
Sat - 10:30am - 11:15am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30098)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Black Show
Sat - 12:15pm - 1:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30099)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Red Show
Sun - 11:00am - 11:45am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30100)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30072)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:15pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30073)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30072)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:15pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30075)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Sat - 11:00am - 11:15am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30076)
ACRO - 1 - Acro 1
Class full
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 4 (Key 30214)
ACRO - 1 - Acro
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30071)
ACRO - 1 - Acro 1
Class full
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30120)
ACRO - 1 - Acro 1
Sun - 10:00am - 11:00am

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30120)
ACRO - 2 - Acro 2
Class full
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30118)
ACRO - 2 - Acro 2
Sun - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30118)
APP BT - Apprentice Prep Program Ballet
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 7 - 8
Room TBA (Key 30160)
APP JAZZ - Apprentice Prep Program Jazz
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 7 - 8
Room TBA (Key 30158)
APP TAP - Apprentice Prep Program Tap
Fri - 3:45pm - 4:30pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 7 - 8
Room TBA (Key 30161)
APPREH - Apprentice Prep Program Rehearsal
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 7 - 8
Room TBA (Key 30159)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Nina Chong-Jimenez

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30104)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Sat - 11:15am - 12:15pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30123)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet 2
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30114)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Class full
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30243)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30122)
FLEXWORK - CO - Company Flexibility Workshop
Class full
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 7 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30165)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30105)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30109)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Alex Mitchell

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30130)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Laurel Higa

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30121)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Sat - 12:15pm - 1:15pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30124)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Sun - 11:45am - 12:45pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30109)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Alex Mitchell

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30107)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30111)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Class full
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30116)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30106)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Class full
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30113)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Sun - 12:45pm - 1:45pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30127)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Jamie Kleinschnitz

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30115)
MT JAZZ - --- - Musical Theater Jazz 1
Sat - 12:15pm - 1:15pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30126)
TAP - Tap
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30108)
TAP - Tap
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30258)
MINICREW - --- - Mini Crew Rehearsal
Class full
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Laurel Higa

Ages: 8 - 11
Room TBA (Key 30195)
TAP - MC* - Tap Master Class * No Recital
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 8 - 11
Room TBA (Key 30110)
JDTREH - --- - Junior Dance Team Rehearsal
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 9 - 12
Room TBA (Key 30193)
MC BAL - CO - Mini Co Ballet
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jon Drake

Ages: 9 - 10
Room TBA (Key 30163)
MC J&T - CO - Mini Company Jumps & Turns
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 9 - 10
Room TBA (Key 30188)
MC JAZZ - CO - Mini Company Jazz
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 9 - 10
Room TBA (Key 30167)
MC LYR - CO - Mini Company Lyrical
Class full
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jamie Kleinschnitz

Ages: 9 - 10
Room TBA (Key 30166)
MC REH - CO - Mini Company Rehearsal
Class full
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 9 - 10
Room TBA (Key 30164)
PC J&T - CO - Petite Company Jumps & Turns
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Guest Teacher

Ages: 9 - 12
Room TBA (Key 30168)
PE BAL - --- - Petite Ensemble Ballet
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Nina Chong-Jimenez

Ages: 9 - 11
Room TBA (Key 30200)
PE JAZZ - --- - Petite Ensemble Jazz
Class full
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 9 - 11
Room TBA (Key 30199)
PE REH - --- - Petite Ensemble Rehearsal
Class full
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Jamie Kleinschnitz

Ages: 9 - 11
Room TBA (Key 30201)
WORKSHOP - Tumbling Workshop
Sun - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 9 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30247)
ACRO - 1 - Acro 1
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30147)
ACRO - 1 - Acro 1
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30146)
ACRO - 2 - Acro 2 (ages 10-18)
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 10 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30148)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Nina Chong-Jimenez

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30129)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet 2
Class full
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30141)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30131)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Class full
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30140)
CON/LYR - 2 - Contemporary/Lyrical 2
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30135)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30248)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Alex Mitchell

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30212)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30137)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30143)
HH - 3 - Hip Hop 3
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30136)
HH - 3 - Hip Hop 3
Class full
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30144)
HH - MC* - Hip Hop Master Class* No Recital
Class full
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30134)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Class full
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30145)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Class full
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30139)
POINTE - 1 - Pointe 1* Teacher Recommendation
Tue - 3:15pm - 4:00pm

Jon Drake

Ages: 10 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30133)
PREPOINT - Pre-Pointe * Teacher Recommendation
Wed - 3:15pm - 4:00pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 10 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30138)
TAP - Tap (ages 10-18)
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 10 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30132)
CO. ACRO - CO - Intensive Acro
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 11 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30171)
JE BAL - --- - Junior Ensemble Ballet
Class full
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 11 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30203)
JE J&T - --- - Junior Ensemble Jumps & Turns
Class full
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 11 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30206)
JE JAZZ - --- - Junior Ensemble Jazz
Class full
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 11 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30204)
JE LYR - --- - Junior Ensemble Lyrical
Class full
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 11 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30205)
JE REH - --- - Junior Ensemble Rehearsal
Class full
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 11 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30202)
JHHL REH - --- - Junior Hip Hop League Rehearsal
Class full
Tue - 3:15pm - 4:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 11 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30196)
PC BALL - CO - Petite Company Ballet
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 11 - 12
Room TBA (Key 30170)
PC BALL - CO - Petite Company Ballet
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Jon Drake

Ages: 11 - 12
Room TBA (Key 30173)
PC JAZZ - CO - Petite Company Jazz
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Marissa Giacobbe

Ages: 11 - 12
Room TBA (Key 30169)
PC LYR - CO - Petite Company Lyrical
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Ryan Skrocki

Ages: 11 - 12
Room TBA (Key 30172)
PC REH - CO - Petite Co Rehearsal
Fri - 4:00pm - 8:00pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 11 - 12
Room TBA (Key 30174)
TAP - MC* - Tap Master Class * No Recital
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Angie Santamorena

Ages: 11 - 14
Room TBA (Key 30156)
TEEN HHL - --- - Teen Hip Hop League Rehearsal
Thu - 3:15pm - 4:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 11 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30196)
JC BAL - CO - Junior Company Ballet
Class full
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:15pm

Jon Drake

Ages: 12 - 14
Room TBA (Key 30175)
JC BAL - CO - Junior Company Ballet
Class full
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Jon Drake

Ages: 12 - 14
Room TBA (Key 30179)
JC J&T - CO - Junior Company Jumps & Turns
Class full
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Ryan Skrocki

Ages: 12 - 14
Room TBA (Key 30178)
JC JAZZ - CO - Junior Company Jazz
Class full
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Guest Teacher

Ages: 12 - 12
Room TBA (Key 30176)
JC LYR - CO - Junior Company Lyrical
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Guest Teacher

Ages: 12 - 14
Room TBA (Key 30177)
JC REH - CO - Junior Company Rehearsal
Class full
Sat - 1:00am - 1:59am

Alex Mitchell

Ages: 12 - 14
Room TBA (Key 30180)
SC BAL - CO - Senior Company Ballet
Sat - 1:00am - 1:59am

Calli Chafin

Ages: 12 - 19
Room TBA (Key 30181)
SDTREH - --- - Senior Dance Team Rehearsal
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 12 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30194)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet 2
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Nina Chong-Jimenez

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30157)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30152)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30152)
HH - 3 - Hip Hop 3
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30155)
HH - MC* - Hip Hop Master Class
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30153)
HH MC - MC* - Hip Hop Master Class *no recital
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Alex Mitchell

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30250)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30151)
POINTE - Point 1 *Teacher Recommendation
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30251)
SC BAL - CO - Senior Company Ballet
Tue - 6:45pm - 8:15pm

Jon Drake

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30183)
SC BAL - CO - Senior Company Ballet
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Jon Drake

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30187)
SC J&T - CO - Senior Company Jumps& Turns
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Ryan Skrocki

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30186)
SC JAZZ - CO - Senior Company Jazz
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Guest Teacher

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30184)
SC LYR - CO - Senior Company Lyrical
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Guest Teacher

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30185)
SC REH - CO - Senior Company Rehersal
Sat - 1:00am - 1:59am

Calli Chafin

Ages: 14 - 19
Room TBA (Key 30182)
SE BAL - --- - Senior Ensemble Ballet
Class full
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Jon Drake

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30208)
SE J&T - --- - Senior Ens. Jumps & Turns
Class full
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30207)
SE JAZZ - --- - Senior Ensemble Jazz
Class full
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Jamie Kleinschnitz

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30209)
SE LYR - --- - Senior Ensemble Lyrical
Class full
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Jamie Kleinschnitz

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30210)
SE REH - --- - Senior Ensemble Rehearsal
Class full
Thu - 6:45pm - 9:15pm

Ryan Skrocki

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30211)
SHHL REH - --- - Senior Hip Hop League Rehearsal
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30198)
TAP - MC* - Tap Master Class * No Recital
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Angie Santamorena

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30156)