Class
JAMM JRS - FAL - Jammin' Juniors 6mn-2yr
Sat - 8:30am - 9:15am

Kelsey Kempner

Ages: 1 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30003)
JAMM JRS - FAL - Jammin' Juinors 6mn-2yr
Sat - 9:15am - 10:00am

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 1 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30005)
JAMM JRS - FAL - Jammin' Juniors 6mn to 2 yr
Sun - 8:45am - 9:30am

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 1 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30001)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Mon - 12:30pm - 1:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 2 - 2
Room - (Key 30007)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Sat - 8:45am - 9:15am

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 2 - 2
Room - (Key 30216)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Mon - 2:00pm - 2:30pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30234)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Tue - 2:00pm - 2:30pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30009)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Tue - 2:30pm - 3:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30236)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2 yr
Fri - 10:00am - 10:30am

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30011)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Fri - 10:30am - 11:00am

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30237)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Sat - 8:30am - 9:00am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30013)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Class full
Sat - 9:00am - 9:30am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30215)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2yr
Sat - 12:00pm - 12:30pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30017)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2 yr
Sun - 8:45am - 9:15am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30019)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 2 yr
Class full
Sun - 9:30am - 10:00am

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 2 - 2
Room TBA (Key 30021)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Mon - 1:00pm - 1:45pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30063)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30058)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30060)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30061)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30062)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Fri - 1:15pm - 2:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30064)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Sat - 9:15am - 10:00am

Kelsey Kempner

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30066)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 10:45am

Kelsey Kempner

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30067)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 3/4 yr
Sat - 11:15am - 12:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30068)
HIPPITY - --- - Hippity Hop 3-4yrs
Fri - 2:00pm - 2:45pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30191)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Class full
Mon - 1:00pm - 1:45pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30023)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Tue - 2:00pm - 2:45pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30033)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30029)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Class full
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

Hannah Delmonico

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30039)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Class full
Sat - 9:45am - 10:30am

Hannah Delmonico

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30041)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Sat - 11:15am - 12:00pm

Kelsey Kempner

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30043)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Sun - 9:15am - 10:00am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30045)
SP&SP - FAL - Spin & Sparkle 3/4
Sun - 12:00pm - 12:45pm

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30047)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Mon - 1:45pm - 2:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30049)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30055)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Tue - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30051)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-6 Yr (add on class)
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:00pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 3 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30081)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30053)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Fri - 1:00pm - 1:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30054)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Sat - 10:45am - 11:00am

Kelsey Kempner

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30052)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-4 Yr (add on class)
Sat - 11:00am - 11:15am

Kelsey Kempner

Ages: 3 - 4
Room TBA (Key 30057)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 3-6 Yr (add on class)
Sun - 11:45am - 12:00pm

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 3 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30076)
ACRO - Acro 5/6 yr - Red Show
Class full
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30101)
ACRO - Acro 5/6yr - Black Show
Fri - 3:45pm - 4:30pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30238)
ACRO - Acro 5/6 yr - Black Show
Sat - 11:30am - 12:15pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30103)
ACRO - Acro 5/6yr - Black Show
Sun - 9:15am - 10:00am

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30239)
B/JAZZ - Ballet/Jazz 5/6 yr - Red Show
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Nina Chong-Jimenez

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30090)
B/JAZZ - Ballet/Jazz 5/6 yr - Black Show
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30092)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30078)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Black Show
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30079)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Black Show
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30091)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30084)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Black Show
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30087)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30088)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Sun - 10:00am - 11:00am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30089)
B/TAP - Ballet/Tap 5/6 yr - Red Show
Sun - 10:45am - 11:45am

Sarah Nathan

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30089)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Black Show
Class full
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30095)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Black Show
Fri - 3:45pm - 4:30pm

Laurel Higa

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30097)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Red Show
Class full
Sat - 10:30am - 11:15am

Hannah Delmonico

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30098)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Black Show
Sat - 12:15pm - 1:00pm

Hannah Delmonico

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30099)
HH - Hip Hop 5/6 yr - Red Show
Sun - 11:00am - 11:45am

Marissa Russo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30100)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30072)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:15pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30073)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30072)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:15pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30075)
TUMTOT - Tumble Tots 5-6 Yr (add on class)
Sat - 11:00am - 11:15am

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 5 - 6
Room TBA (Key 30076)
ACRO - 1 - Acro
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30071)
ACRO - 1 - Acro 1
Sun - 10:00am - 11:00am

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30120)
ACRO - 2 - Acro 2
Sun - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30118)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Nina Chong-Jimenez

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30104)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Sat - 11:15am - 12:15pm

Hannah Delmonico

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30123)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet 2
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30114)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Class full
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30243)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30122)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30109)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Alex Mitchell

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30130)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Sat - 12:15pm - 1:15pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30124)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Sun - 11:45am - 12:45pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30109)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Alex Mitchell

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30107)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Class full
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30111)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Class full
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30116)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30106)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30113)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Sun - 12:45pm - 1:45pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30127)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Jamie Kleinschnitz

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30115)
MT JAZZ - --- - Musical Theater Jazz 1
Sat - 12:15pm - 1:15pm

Kelsey Kempner

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30126)
TAP - Tap
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 7 - 9
Room TBA (Key 30258)
TAP - MC* - Tap Master Class * No Recital
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 8 - 11
Room TBA (Key 30110)
WORKSHOP - Tumbling Workshop
Sun - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 9 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30247)
ACRO - 1 - Acro 1
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30147)
ACRO - 1 - Acro 1
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Bailey Sicuranzo

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30146)
ACRO - 2 - Acro 2 (ages 10-18)
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Vanya Spirova

Ages: 10 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30148)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Nina Chong-Jimenez

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30129)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet 2
Class full
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30141)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30131)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Class full
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30140)
CON/LYR - 2 - Contemporary/Lyrical 2
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30135)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Marissa Russo

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30248)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Alex Mitchell

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30212)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30137)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30143)
HH - 3 - Hip Hop 3
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30136)
HH - 3 - Hip Hop 3
Class full
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30144)
HH - MC* - Hip Hop Master Class* No Recital
Class full
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30134)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Class full
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Christina Perlman

Ages: 10 - 13
Room TBA (Key 30139)
POINTE - 1 - Pointe 1* Teacher Recommendation
Tue - 3:15pm - 4:00pm

Jon Drake

Ages: 10 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30133)
PREPOINT - Pre-Pointe * Teacher Recommendation
Wed - 3:15pm - 4:00pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 10 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30138)
TAP - Tap (ages 10-18)
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Luiza Karnas

Ages: 10 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30132)
TAP - MC* - Tap Master Class * No Recital
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Angie Santamorena

Ages: 11 - 14
Room TBA (Key 30156)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet 2
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Nina Chong-Jimenez

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30157)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30152)
CON/LYR - Contemporary/Lyrical
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Maile Pikul

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30152)
HH - 3 - Hip Hop 3
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30155)
HH - MC* - Hip Hop Master Class
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Lexie Sahagian

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30153)
HH MC - MC* - Hip Hop Master Class *no recital
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Alex Mitchell

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30250)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Stephanie Deere

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30151)
POINTE - Point 1 *Teacher Recommendation
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Rachele Perla

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30251)
TAP - MC* - Tap Master Class * No Recital
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Angie Santamorena

Ages: 14 - 18
Room TBA (Key 30156)