Class
ACRO - 1-2 - tumbling July 10-31
Class full
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Jillian Bradarich

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30012)
ACRO - MIN - July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 11:00am - 11:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30026)
BALL TEC - TM - Teacher approv. req. July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 10:00am - 10:55am

Anna Smith

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30023)
BALLET - 1 - beginning ballet July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

Anna Smith

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30016)
BALLET - 1-2 - July 10-31
Class full
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Anna Smith

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30010)
BALLET - 12T - teen level 1-2, July 10-31
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:25pm

Anna Smith

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30015)
COMB. - I - Ballet, Tap, Tumbling July 10-31
Class full
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Cassidy McDaniel

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30008)
COMB. - I - Ballet/Tap/Tumbling July12-Aug 3
Class full
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

Amanda Ocampo

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30017)
COMB. - I - Ballet, Tap, Tumbling/July 12-Aug 3
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 10:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30021)
COMB. - I - Ballet, Tap, Tumbling/July 10-31
Class full
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Jillian Bradarich

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30006)
COMB. - II - Ballet, Tap / July 10-31
Class full
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Jillian Bradarich

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 1 (Key 30007)
COMB. - II - Ballet/Tap July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

Jillian Bradarich

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30018)
CONTEMP - 1-2 - July 10-31
Class full
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Cassidy McDaniel

Ages: 7 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30028)
HIP HOP - 1 - July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 11:00am - 11:45am

Jillian Bradarich

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30024)
HIP HOP - 12T - teen level 1-2 / July 10-31
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:25pm

Jillian Bradarich

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30014)
HIP HOP - MIN - July 10-31
Class full
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Amanda Ocampo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 1 (Key 30005)
HIP HOP - MIN - July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 10:00am - 10:45am

Jillian Bradarich

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30022)
JAZZ - 1 - July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 10:00am - 10:45am

Amanda Ocampo

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30020)
JAZZ - 1-2 - July 10-31
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Amanda Ocampo

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30009)
JAZZ - 12T - teen level 1-2 / July 10-31
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Amanda Ocampo

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30011)
JAZZ - MIN - July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 11:00am - 11:45am

Amanda Ocampo

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30025)
JR TEAM - INT - July 22-26 , level requirements
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 9:00am - 1:00pm

Lindsey Gunn

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 5 (Key 30003)
MINITEAM - INT - July 15-19, by teacher recommendati
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 9:00am - 12:00pm

Lani Gunn

Ages: 6 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30002)
MOM&ME - -- - creative movement July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 4 (Key 30019)
POINTE - BEG - July 12-Aug 3
Sat - 11:00am - 11:55am

Anna Smith

Ages: 11 - 17
Room 4 (Key 30027)
SR TEAM - INT - July 22-26, level requirement
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 5:00pm - 9:00pm

Lindsey Gunn

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30004)
SUMMER - INT - 2 day guest teachers
Thu/Fri - 1:00am - 1:55am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30029)
TEAM BAL - INT - July 15-19 Mon-Fri Intensive
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 6:00pm - 9:00pm

Carla Armstrong

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30001)