Class |
TECH - I - Ballet Technique I
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 6 - 10 Room B (Key M330B) |
HIPHOP - 4-5 - Mini Hip Hop
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 4 - 5 Room B (Key M430B) |
TECH - I - Tap Technique I
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm No teacher assigned Ages: 6 - 10 Room A (Key M430A) |
T/B - 4&5 - Tap/Ballet Combo
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 4 - 5 Room A (Key M530A) |
TECH - I - Jazz Technique I
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 6 - 10 Room B (Key M530B) |
ACRO - II - Acro II
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm Krystal Dahl Ages: 10 - 12 Room B (Key M630B) |
JAZZ - 1/2 - Jazz
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 6 - 10 Room A (Key M630A) |
ACRO - 3/4 - Acro III/IV
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:30pm Krystal Dahl Ages: 10 - 18 Room B (Key M730B) |
JAZZ - II - Jazz Level II
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 12 - 18 Room A (Key M730A) |
MUSICAL - --- - Musical Theatre
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:30pm No teacher assigned Ages: 1 - 1 Room A (Key M730A) |
T/B - 4&5 - Tap/Ballet Combo
Tue - 11:00am - 12:00pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 4 - 5 Room A (Key T10A) |
HIPHOP - I - Hip Hop I
Class full Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Whitney Didier Ages: 6 - 9 Room A (Key T430A) |
TECH - II - Jazz Technique II
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 10 - 18 Room B (Key T430B) |
BALLET - 1/2 - Ballet I/II Choreography
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 6 - 10 Room B (Key T530B) |
HH - II - Hip Hop
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Whitney Didier Ages: 10 - 18 Room A (Key T530A) |
T/J - I - Tap/Jazz Combo
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 6 - 10 Room B (Key T630B) |
TECH - II - Ballet Technique II
Class full Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm Shauna Staloch Ages: 10 - 18 Room A (Key T630A) |
BALLET - 2/3 - Ballet II/III Choreography
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm Shauna Staloch Ages: 10 - 18 Room B (Key T730B) |
TECH - II - Tap Technique II
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 10 - 18 Room A (Key T730A) |
PREPOINT - --- - PrePointe
Tue - 8:30pm - 9:30pm Shauna Staloch Ages: 10 - 18 Room B (Key T830B) |
ACRO - TOT - Acro Tots
Class full Wed - 10:00am - 11:00am Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 3 - 4 Room B (Key W10A) |
CHEER - --- - Mini Cheer
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Mercedes Olson Ages: 4 - 5 Room A (Key W330A) |
TECH - III - Tap Technique III
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 10 - 18 Room B (Key W430B) |
T/B - 2&3 - Tap/Ballet Combo
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 2 - 3 Room A (Key W530A) |
TECH - III - Jazz Technique III
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Krystal Dahl Ages: 10 - 18 Room B (Key W530B) |
T/J - 4&5 - Tap/Jazz Combo
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 4 - 5 Room A (Key W630A) |
ACRO - I - Acro I
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 6 - 10 Room B (Key Th33B) |
CHEER - --- - Cheer
Class full Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Mercedes Olson Ages: 6 - 12 Room A (Key TH43B) |
CONTEMP - I - Contemporary
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Whitney Didier Ages: 6 - 9 Room B (Key Th43B) |
COMP - --- - Competition Choreography
Class full Thu - 5:30pm - 9:30pm Krystal Dahl Ages: 6 - 18 Room B (Key Th53B) |
TECH - III - Ballet Technique III
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Shauna Staloch Ages: 10 - 18 Room A (Key Th53A) |
POINTE - ADV - Pointe
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm Shauna Staloch Ages: 10 - 18 Room A (Key Th63A) |
T/B - 2&3 - Tap/Ballet Combo
Fri - 10:00am - 11:00am Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 2 - 3 Room A (Key F10A) |
T/B - 4&5 - Tap/Ballet Combo
Fri - 11:15am - 12:15pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 4 - 5 Room B (Key F11A) |
ACRO - 4 - Mini Acro (4 yr olds)
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 4 - 4 Room B (Key F330B) |
ACRO - 5 - Mini Acro (5 yr olds)
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 5 - 5 Room B (Key F430B) |
T/J - 4&5 - Tap/Jazz Combo
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm Elizabeth Falcon Ages: 4 - 5 Room B (Key F530B) |