Class
ACRO - I - ACRO 1
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Chloe Carter

Ages: 1 - 21
Room - (Key 30152)
ACRO - II - ACROBATICS
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Nohe Naehu

Ages: 5 - 21
Room B (Key 30133)
BALLET - ELT - Elite Competition BALLET
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

John Mingle

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30037)
BALLET - III - Pointe (staff approval)
Thu - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Karen Licari

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 30078)
BALLET - JR - Junior Competition BALLET TECH
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

John Mingle

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30020)
BALLET - JR - Junior Competition BALLET
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Claudia Butler

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30128)
BALLET - KID - Kids Competition BALLET
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Claudia Butler

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30065)
BALLET - KID - Kids Competition BALLET TECH
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Karen Licari

Ages: 1 - 19
Room A (Key 30064)
BALLET - MIN - Mini Competition BALLET
Mon - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Claudia Butler

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30112)
BALLET - PET - Petite Competition BALLET
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Karen Licari

Ages: 1 - 21
Room C (Key 30144)
BALLET - PET - Petite Competition BALLET TECH
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Karen Licari

Ages: 1 - 21
Room C (Key 30145)
BALLET - SR - Senior Competition BALLET TECH
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

John Mingle

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30017)
BALLET - SR - Senior Competition BALLET
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Claudia Butler

Ages: 1 - 19
Room A (Key 30076)
BALLET - TN - Teen Competition BALLET
Mon - 3:45pm - 4:45pm

Claudia Butler

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30045)
BALLET - TN - Teen Competition BALLET TECH
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

John Mingle

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30102)
CLOGGING - III - Competition Clogging (staff apprvl)
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Karen Guarino

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30019)
COMBO - I - Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Rachel Morris

Ages: 6 - 8
Room C (Key 30002)
COMBO - I - Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Elisabeth Osborne

Ages: 6 - 8
Room C (Key 30026)
COMBO - I - Ballet, Tap, Jazz
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Sydney Dale

Ages: 6 - 8
Room C (Key 30093)
COMBO - II - Combo II - BALLET, TAP, JAZZ
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:15pm

Nohe Naehu

Ages: 8 - 10
Room C (Key 30101)
COMBO - III - Advanced Combo
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:30pm

Hailey Edwards

Ages: 10 - 12
Room C (Key 30091)
COMBO - IV - Pre Competition (Ballet, Jazz, Tap)
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Elisabeth Osborne

Ages: 6 - 18
Room C (Key 30122)
CONDITN - - - Competition Strength Conditioning
Wed - 3:45pm - 4:30pm

Lauren Butler

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30058)
CONTEMP - ELT - Competition CONTEMPORARY
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

John Mingle

Ages: 14 - 18
Room A (Key 30131)
DT - I - DANCE TEAM PREP WINTER/SPRING
Class full
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Sydney Dale

Ages: 1 - 21
Room C (Key 30139)
HH - I - BOYS HipHop
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

JJ Butler

Ages: 6 - 18
Room B (Key 30126)
HH - I - Open Hip Hop (co-ed)
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Hailey Edwards

Ages: 7 - 18
Room C (Key 30104)
HH - III - COMPETITION HIP HOP
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Nohe Naehu

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30132)
JAZZ - ELT - Elite Competition JAZZ TECH
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Nohe Naehu

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30072)
JAZZ - ELT - Elite Competition JAZZ
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Nohe Naehu

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30135)
JAZZ - JR - Junior Competition JAZZ TECH
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Nohe Naehu

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30023)
JAZZ - JR - Junior Competition JAZZ
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Nohe Naehu

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30137)
JAZZ - KID - Kids Competition JAZZ
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Sydney Dale

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30149)
JAZZ - MIN - Mini Competition JAZZ
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Sydney Dale

Ages: 1 - 19
Room A (Key 30113)
JAZZ - PET - Petite Competition JAZZ
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Nohe Naehu

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30147)
JAZZ - PET - Petite Competition JAZZ TECH
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Chloe Carter

Ages: 1 - 21
Room C (Key 30146)
JAZZ - SR - Senior Competition JAZZ TECH
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Lauren Butler

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30096)
JAZZ - SR - Senior Competition JAZZ
Wed - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Lauren Butler

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30066)
JAZZ - TN - Teen Competition JAZZ
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Sydney Dale

Ages: 1 - 19
Room A (Key 30129)
JAZZ - TN - Teen Competition JAZZ TECH
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Lauren Butler

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30143)
LYRICAL - ELT - Elite Competition LYRICAL
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Karen Guarino

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30015)
LYRICAL - JR - Junior Competition LYRICAL
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Karen Licari

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30103)
LYRICAL - SR - Senior Competition LYRICAL
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Karen Guarino

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30094)
LYRICAL - TN - Teen Competition LYRICAL
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Chloe Carter

Ages: 1 - 21
Room C (Key 30151)
MUSICAL - I - Musical Theatre
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Lauren Butler

Ages: 9 - 18
Room A (Key 30125)
TAP - ELT - Elite Competition TAP
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

JJ Butler

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30007)
TAP - JR - Junior Competition TAP
Tue - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

JJ Butler

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30127)
TAP - KID - Kids Competition TAP
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Hailey Edwards

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30005)
TAP - MIN - Mini Competition TAP
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Hailey Edwards

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30111)
TAP - PET - Petite Competition TAP
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Nohe Naehu

Ages: 1 - 21
Room C (Key 30148)
TAP - SR - Senior Competition TAP
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:30pm

JJ Butler

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30075)
TAP - TN - Teen Competition TAP
Mon - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Hailey Edwards

Ages: 1 - 19
Room B (Key 30022)
TD - I - Tiny Dancer I
Tue - 1:45pm - 2:30pm

Amy Morrow

Ages: 3 - 5
Room B (Key 30116)
TD - I - Tiny Dancer I
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Rachel Morris

Ages: 3 - 5
Room C (Key 30090)
TD - I - Tiny Dancer I
Tue - 3:45pm - 4:30pm

Shannon Anderson

Ages: 3 - 5
Room C (Key 30025)
TD - I - Tiny Dancer I
Class full
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Elisabeth Osborne

Ages: 3 - 5
Room C (Key 30027)
TD - I - Tiny Dancer I
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Elisabeth Osborne

Ages: 3 - 5
Room C (Key 30043)
TD - I - Tiny Dancer I
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Amy Morrow

Ages: 3 - 5
Room O (Key 30150)
TD - I - Tiny Dancer I - ASBURY UMC
Class full
Wed - 1:45pm - 2:30pm

Shannon Anderson

Ages: 3 - 5
Room O (Key 30032)
TD - II - Tiny Dancer II (staff approval)
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Amy Morrow

Ages: 4 - 6
Room A (Key 30079)