Class
ACRO - 3-4 - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Sarina Tamura

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30093)
ACRO - 5-6 - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Sarina Tamura

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30098)
ASPENACA - ALL - Aspen Academy Dance Team
Tue - 3:15pm - 4:15pm

Natalie Bernstein

Ages: 10 - 14
Room - (Key 30179)
BALLET - 1A - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30002)
BALLET - 1A - Technique & Choreography
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Gaby Rodriguez

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30107)
BALLET - 1A - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30058)
BALLET - 1B - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30056)
BALLET - 1B - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Callie Peterson

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30084)
BALLET - 1C - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30016)
BALLET - 2A - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30065)
BALLET - 2AB - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 5 (Key 30033)
BALLET - 2B - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Jacque Wilson

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30059)
BALLET - 2BC - Technique ONLY
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Jacque Wilson

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30009)
BALLET - 2C - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Jacque Wilson

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30054)
BALLET - 3A - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:30pm

Jacque Wilson

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30014)
BALLET - 3AB - Technique ONLY
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Jacque Wilson

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30031)
BALLET - 3AB - Technique ONLY
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30045)
BALLET - 3B - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:30pm

Jacque Wilson

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30025)
BALLET - 4A - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:30pm

Christa McCormick

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30024)
BALLET - 4AB - Technique ONLY
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:30pm

Callie Peterson

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30089)
BALLET - 4B - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:30pm

Christa McCormick

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30012)
BALLET - 5-6 - Technique ONLY
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:30pm

Callie Peterson

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30097)
BALLET - BEG - Intro to Ballet -Technique & Choreo
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 1 (Key 30082)
BALLET - BEG - Intro to Ballet
Class full
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30004)
BALLET - BEG - Intro to Ballet -Technique & Choreo
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Hannah Mulugeta

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30109)
BALLET - TNA - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Kristen Taylor

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30074)
BALLET - TNB - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Ellen Collison

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30091)
BRDWY JZ - 2B+ - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 9 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30055)
BRDWY JZ - JTN - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30044)
CONTEMP. - 3A - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30073)
CONTEMP. - 4-6 - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30047)
CRMVMT 1 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Fri - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Hannah Mulugeta

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 1 (Key 30103)
CRMVMT 1 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Kristen Taylor

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 2 (Key 30184)
CRMVMT 1 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Class full
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30006)
CRMVMT 1 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Class full
Tue - 10:00am - 11:00am

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30027)
CRMVMT 1 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Wed - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Hannah Mulugeta

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30053)
CRMVMT 1 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Class full
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Ellen Collison

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30086)
CRMVMT 1 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Fri - 10:00am - 11:00am

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30104)
CRMVMT 1 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Hannah Mulugeta

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30108)
CRMVMT 2 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Fri - 10:00am - 11:00am

Hannah Mulugeta

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 1 (Key 30102)
CRMVMT 2 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Class full
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30083)
CRMVMT 2 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Class full
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30011)
CRMVMT 2 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Class full
Tue - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30028)
CRMVMT 2 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Wed - 10:00am - 11:00am

Hannah Mulugeta

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30052)
CRMVMT 2 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Class full
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30060)
CRMVMT 2 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Class full
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ellen Collison

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30081)
CRMVMT 2 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Fri - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30105)
CRMVMT 2 - CM - Half Ballet/Half Tap
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Hannah Mulugeta

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30110)
CTMP/LYC - TNA - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Ellen Collison

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30092)
DNCE FIT - ALL - Technique ONLY
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Bianca Ryan

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30050)
FLX/TECH - ALL - Technique ONLY
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Ellen Collison

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30099)
HIP HOP - 1 - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Jacob Mora

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 4 (Key 30061)
HIP HOP - 1-2 - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 1 (Key 30063)
HIP HOP - 2 - Technique & Choreography
Class full
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Jacob Mora

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30057)
HIP HOP - 2-3 - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Paris Farr

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30018)
HIP HOP - 3-4 - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Jacob Mora

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30066)
HIP HOP - 5-6 - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Jacob Mora

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30071)
HIP HOP - JTN - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Paris Farr

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30023)
HIP HOP - JTN - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Jacob Mora

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30075)
JAZZ - 1A - Technique & Choreography
Class full
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30007)
JAZZ - 1A - Technique & Choreography
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Gaby Rodriguez

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30106)
JAZZ - 1B - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30078)
JAZZ - 1BC - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30062)
JAZZ - 2A - Technique & Choreography
Class full
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30034)
JAZZ - 2A - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30070)
JAZZ - 2B - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Natalie Longhurst

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30013)
JAZZ - 2B - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30064)
JAZZ - 3A - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Natalie Longhurst

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30022)
JAZZ - 3A - Technique & Choreography
Class full
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30068)
JAZZ - 3B - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30015)
JAZZ - 4AB - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30035)
JAZZ - 5-6 - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Natalie Bernstein

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30042)
JAZZ - BEG - Intro to Jazz - Technique & Choreo
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Gaby Rodriguez

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 1 (Key 30182)
JAZZ - BEG - Intro to Jazz
Mon - 3:15pm - 4:15pm

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30001)
JAZZ - BEG - Intro to Jazz -Technique & Choreo
Class full
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30079)
JAZZ - TNA - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Mary Kate Naylor

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30067)
JAZZ - TNB - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Kristen Taylor

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30096)
JAZZ/LYR - 2A - Technique and Choreography
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Gaby Rodriguez

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30183)
JAZZ/LYR - 2A - Technique & Choreography
Class full
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30088)
JAZZ/POM - 1-2 - Technique & Choreography
Class full
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashlyn Fetterley

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 1 (Key 30077)
JAZZ/POM - 1-2 - Technique and Choreography
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Kristen Taylor

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30185)
JAZZ/POM - 1-2 - Technique & Choreography
Class full
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Bianca Ryan

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30032)
KR - KR - Kinder Rock
Fri - 9:30am - 10:00am

Hannah Mulugeta

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30181)
KR - KR - Kinder Rock
Mon - 3:45pm - 4:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 5 (Key 30111)
KR - KR - Kinder Rock
Tue - 9:30am - 10:00am

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 5 (Key 30026)
KR - KR - Kinder Rock
Wed - 9:30am - 10:00am

Hannah Mulugeta

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 5 (Key 30051)
KR - KR - Kinder Rock
Thu - 3:45pm - 4:15pm

Ellen Collison

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 5 (Key 30180)
KR - KR - Kinder Rock
Fri - 9:30am - 10:00am

Niki O'Brien

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 5 (Key 30101)
LYRCL - 2B - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Mary Kate Naylor

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 5 (Key 30072)
LYRCL - 3AB - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30010)
LYRCL - 4 - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30030)
LYRCL - 5-6 - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashley Lambert

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30049)
POINTE - A - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Jacque Wilson

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30021)
POINTE - A - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Callie Peterson

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30094)
POINTE - B - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Christa McCormick

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30019)
POINTE - PRE - PRE/ POINTE A
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Jacque Wilson

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30036)
POM - 2 - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30029)
POM - 3 - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Bianca Ryan

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30041)
POM - 4 - Technique & Choreography
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Lauren Engelsberg

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30005)
POM - 5-6 - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Mary Kate Naylor

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30076)
POM - TNA - Technique & Choreography
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Kristen Taylor

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30069)
POM - TNB - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Kristen Taylor

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30100)
TAP - 1 - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Bianca Ryan

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 4 (Key 30037)
TAP - 2 - Technique & Choreography
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Bianca Ryan

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 4 (Key 30046)
TAP - 3 - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Jacob Stonebraker

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30080)
TAP - 4 - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Jacob Stonebraker

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30085)
TAP - 5-6 - Technique & Choreography
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Jacob Stonebraker

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30095)
TAP - JTN - Jr/Teen Tap - Technique & Choreo
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Jacob Stonebraker

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30090)
TMBLNG - 1A - Beginning Tumbling
Class full
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Laura Fishlock

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30003)
TMBLNG - 2A - Beginning Tumbling
Class full
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Laura Fishlock

Ages: 9 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30008)
TURNS - 2A - Technique ONLY
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30039)
TURNS - 2B - Technique ONLY
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 4 (Key 30020)
TURNS - 3A - Technique ONLY
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Natalie Longhurst

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30017)
TURNS - 3AB - Technique ONLY
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30038)
TURNS - 3B - Technique ONLY
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Ashley Ahern

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30087)
TURNS - 4 - Technique ONLY
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30040)
TURNS - 5-6 - Technique ONLY
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Natalie Bernstein

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30043)
TURNS - TAB - Teen A/B - Technique ONLY
Tue - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Brenda O'Brien

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30048)