Class
SOUTH - JR - Junior Ballet Class
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Brenna Cope

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30006)
SOUTH - MIN - Mini Tumbling Class
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kristy Schwendeman

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30011)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth/Junior Tumbling Class
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Kristy Schwendeman

Ages: 6 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30012)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth Ballet Class
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Brenna Cope

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30008)
SOUTH - JR - Junior Contemporary Class
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Brenna Cope

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30015)
SOUTH - TN - Teen Jazz/Contemporary Class
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Kristina Smith

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30005)
SOUTH - TN - Teen Hip Hop Class
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Alex Porter

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30010)
SOUTH - MIN - Mini Ballet/Jazz
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Kristina Smith

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 1 (Key 30016)
SOUTH - MIN - Mini Hip Hop Class
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Dezmond Garcia

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30021)
SOUTH - JR - Junior Hip Hop Class
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Dezmond Garcia

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30017)
SOUTH - JR - Junior Contemporary Class
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Kristina Smith

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30018)
SOUTH - JR - Junior Tap Class
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Tony Gamlieli

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30024)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth Ballet Class
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Roshelle Howard

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30019)
SOUTH - N/A - Adult Tap Class
Tue - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Tony Gamlieli

Ages: 19 - 80
Room 2 (Key 30025)
SOUTH - OPN - Open Pointe Class
Tue - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Roshelle Howard

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30020)
SOUTH - TOT - Tots Ballet
Wed - 4:15pm - 4:45pm

Lindsey Peterson

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30031)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth Jazz Class
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Heidi Gamlieli

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30036)
SOUTH - JR - Junior Tumbling Class
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Kristy Schwendeman

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30043)
SOUTH - OPN - Junior&Teen Ballet Class
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Kristina Smith

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30038)
SOUTH - OPN - Junior&Teen Hip Hop Class
Wed - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Anthony Gamlieli

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30039)
SOUTH - OPN - Open Yoga Class
Wed - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Kristy Schwendeman

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30044)
SOUTH - MIN - Mini Hip Hop Class
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Dezmond Garcia

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30055)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth Contemporary Class
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Brenna Cope

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30077)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth Hip Hop Class
Thu - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Dezmond Garcia

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30056)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth Tap Class
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Heidi Gamlieli

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30057)
SOUTH - JR - Junior Jazz Class
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Heidi Gamlieli

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30059)
SOUTH - OPN - Junior&Teen Hip Hop Class
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Alex Porter

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30049)
SOUTH - TN - Teen Contemporary Class
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Kristina Smith

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30054)
SOUTH - MIN - Mini Hip Hop Class
Fri - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Dezmond Garcia

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30071)
SOUTH - TOT - Tots Ballet Class
Fri - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Roshelle Howard

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30068)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth/Junior Tumbling
Fri - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Kristy Schwendeman

Ages: 6 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30076)
SOUTH - MIN - Mini Ballet Class
Fri - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Roshelle Howard

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 1 (Key 30069)
SOUTH - TOT - Tots Tumbling Class
Fri - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Kristy Schwendeman

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 3 (Key 30074)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth Hip Hop Class
Fri - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Dezmond Garcia

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30072)
SOUTH - JR - Junior Hip Hop Class
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Dezmond Garcia

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30073)
SOUTH - MIN - Mini Tumbling Class
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Kristy Schwendeman

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30075)
SOUTH - YTH - Youth Ballet Class
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Roshelle Howard

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30070)