Class
ACRO/HOP - BEG - 5 Yr Old AcroHip Hop
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 5 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30005)
BALLET - BEG - Intro Ballet
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Kate Norton

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30002)
BALLET - PRI - Primary Ballet
Class full
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:00pm

Mandy Marakowski

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30004)
COMBO - BEG - 4/5 Yr Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30003)
JAZZ - PRI - Primary Jazz
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:30pm

Mandy Marakowski

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30006)
ACRO - 1/2 - Acrobatics Level 1/2
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:25pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 9 - 15
Room 5 (Key 30010)
JAZZ - BEG - Intro Jazz
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:25pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30007)
TAP - PRI - Primary Tap
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

Kate Norton

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30008)
FLIPHOP - BEG - 4/5 Yr Old Flip Hop
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30014)
HIP HOP - 1/2 - Hip Hop Level 1/2
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Laken Wood

Ages: 9 - 15
Room 2 (Key 30013)
ACRO - COM - Petite/Mini Acro
Class full
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:25pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30019)
BALLET - TEN - Teen Ballet
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:25pm

Mandy Marakowski

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30018)
TAP - T/A - Teen/Adult Tap
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:25pm

Laken Wood

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30017)
ACRO - INT - Intermediate Acro
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:25pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30022)
TAP - TEN - Teen Tap
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:25pm

Laken Wood

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30020)
FLIPHOP - BEG - 4/5 Yr Old FLip Hop
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30023)
POINTE - PRE - Pre-Pointe
Tue - 4:45pm - 5:15pm

Molly Harris

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30024)
POINTE - BEG - Beg Pointe
Tue - 5:15pm - 5:45pm

Molly Harris

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30026)
CONTEMP - 1/2 - Lyrical/Contemporary Level Elem/1
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:25pm

Doha Abounouadar

Ages: 7 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30065)
MOM ME - BEG - Dance With Me
Class full
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30025)
JAZZ - BEG - Broadway Jazz
Tue - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 5 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30027)
COMBO - BEG - 5 Yr Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 5 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30031)
MOM ME - BEG - Dance With Me
Wed - 9:30am - 10:00am

Riley Eidson

Ages: 1 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30038)
CREATIVE - BEG - Creative Movement 1
Wed - 10:00am - 10:30am

Riley Eidson

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 2 (Key 30039)
CREATIVE - BEG - Creative Movement 2
Wed - 10:30am - 11:00am

Riley Eidson

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 2 (Key 30040)
FLIPHOP - BEG - 3 Year Old Flip Hop
Wed - 11:00am - 11:30am

Riley Eidson

Ages: 3 - 3
Room 2 (Key 30041)
PIA/VOIC - BEG - Piano
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Patti Blakeney

Ages: 6 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30094)
ACRO - PRI - Primary Acro
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:00pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 6 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30045)
COMBO - BEG - 5 Year Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Class full
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 5 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30042)
LEAPS - 2/3 - Leaps and Turns Level 2/3
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Doha Abounouadar

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30043)
PIA/VOIC - BEG - Piano
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:00pm

Patti Blakeney

Ages: 6 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30095)
HIP HOP - PRI - Primary Hip Hop
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:30pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 6 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30046)
PIA/VOIC - BEG - Piano
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:30pm

Patti Blakeney

Ages: 6 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30096)
FLIPHOP - BEG - Flip With Me
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 2 - 2
Room 2 (Key 30048)
HIP HOP - 2/3 - Hip Hop Level 2/3
Class full
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:25pm

Niko

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30047)
CREATIVE - BEG - Creative Movement 1
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 2 (Key 30054)
COMBO - BEG - 4/5 Year Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Class full
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Riley Eidson

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30056)
HIP HOP - 3/4 - Hip Hop Level 3/4
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Niko

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30055)
PIA/VOIC - BEG - Piano
Class full
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Patti Blakeney

Ages: 6 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30099)
THEATRE - 2/3 - Theatre Dance Level 2/3
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Julia Fisch

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30057)
BALLET - T/A - Teen/Adult Ballet
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:25pm

Julia Fisch

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30059)
HIP HOP - INT - Intermediate Hip Hop
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:25pm

Niko

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30058)
JAZZ - TEN - Teen Jazz
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:25pm

Nikki Karadjov

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30060)
PIA/VOIC - BEG - Piano
Class full
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:00pm

Patti Blakeney

Ages: 6 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30101)
CONTEMP - T/A - Teen/Adult Jazz/Contemporary
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:25pm

Julia Fisch

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30062)
CONTEMP - TEN - Teen Contemporary
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:25pm

Doha Abounouadar

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30063)
HIP HOP - ADV - Advanced Hip Hop
Class full
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:25pm

Niko

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30061)
ACRO - BEG - Intro Acro
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30064)
HIP HOP - BEG - Intro Hip Hop
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Kalyn

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30118)
PIA/VOIC - BEG - Piano
Class full
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:00pm

Patti Blakeney

Ages: 6 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30103)
PIA/VOIC - BEG - Piano
Class full
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:30pm

Patti Blakeney

Ages: 6 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30104)
ACRO - BEG - Intro Acro
Class full
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:25pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 7 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30116)
TAP - BEG - Intro Tap
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:25pm

Kalyn

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30067)
HIP HOP - BEG - Intro Hip Hop
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Kalyn

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30076)
HIP HOP - 1/2 - Hip Hop Level 1/2
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:25pm

Kalyn

Ages: 9 - 15
Room 2 (Key 30077)
HIP HOP - TEN - Teen Hip Hop
Class full
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:25pm

Kalyn

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30078)
POINTE - INT - Int Pointe
Thu - 9:00pm - 9:30pm

UTE Wendland

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30079)
BALLET - ELE - Elem Ballet
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Mandy Marakowski

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 4 (Key 30082)
JAZZ - 2-4 - Jazz Level 2/3/4
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30081)
TAP - 1/2 - Tap Level 1/2
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Chloe/Shealynn

Ages: 9 - 15
Room 1 (Key 30080)
BALLET - 1/2 - Ballet Level 1/2
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:25pm

Mandy Marakowski

Ages: 9 - 15
Room 4 (Key 30085)
JAZZ - ELE - Elem Jazz
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:25pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30084)
TAP - 2-4 - Tap Level 2/3/4
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:25pm

Chloe/Shealynn

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30083)
BALLET - 2-4 - Ballet Level 2/3/4
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Mandy Marakowski

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30087)
JAZZ - 1/2 - Jazz Level 1/2
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Sara Kushious

Ages: 9 - 15
Room 2 (Key 30086)
TAP - ELE - ELEM TAP
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:25pm

Chloe/Shealynn

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30117)
CREATIVE - BEG - Creative Movement 2
Sat - 9:00am - 9:30am

Riley Eidson

Ages: 3 - 3
Room 3 (Key 30089)
FLIPHOP - BEG - 4/5 Year Old Flip Hop
Class full
Sat - 9:00am - 9:55am

Kate Norton

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30088)
FLIPHOP - BEG - 3 Yr Old Flip Hop
Sat - 9:30am - 10:00am

Riley Eidson

Ages: 3 - 3
Room 3 (Key 30090)
COMBO - BEG - 5 Yr Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Sat - 10:00am - 10:55am

Kate Norton

Ages: 5 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30092)
COMBO - BEG - 4/5 Year Old Ballet/Tap Combo
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 10:55am

Riley Eidson

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30091)
COMP - MIN - Minis Its Raining Men
Sun - 1:00am - 1:55am

Nikki Karadjov

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30137)
COMPANY - COA - Jr/Itco Theatre "PROM"
Sun - 1:00am - 1:55am

Riley Eidson

Ages: 9 - 15
Room 4 (Key 30132)
COMPANY - JUN - JCO Travel Team Telescope Doha
Sun - 1:00am - 1:55am

Doha Abounouadar

Ages: 9 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30140)
COMPANY - MIN - Minis Contemporary "Surround You"
Sun - 1:00am - 1:55am

Doha Abounouadar

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30139)
COMPANY - TEN - JR/ITCO Tap "Kings and Queens"
Class full
Sun - 1:00am - 1:55am

Alyssa Batastini

Ages: 10 - 15
Room 2 (Key 30141)
LAST DAN - SCO - LAST DANCE MR KEN TEEN/SR
Sun - 1:00am - 1:55am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30120)
JR/ITCO - JIT - Mr Kens Jr/Itco Spice Girls
Sun - 1:55am - 2:50am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30121)
COMPANY - COA - SRS Doha "What is Love"
Sun - 2:00am - 2:55am

Doha Abounouadar

Ages: 15 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30133)
COMPANY - MCO - Minis Tap "Crazy thing called Love"
Sun - 2:00am - 2:55am

Alyssa Batastini

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 5 (Key 30138)
TEEN CO - ATC - Mr Ken's Schoolin Life ATCO
Sun - 2:50am - 3:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30122)
COMPANY - COA - ATCO/SCO "I Can Hear"
Sun - 3:55am - 4:50am

Doha Abounouadar

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30134)
JR/ITCO - COC - Jr/ITCO "With Helpfrom friends" Ros
Sun - 4:00am - 4:55am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30130)
COMPANY - TN - Teen Miss Nikkis teen lyrical
Sun - 5:00am - 5:55am

Nikki Karadjov

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30142)
COMPANY - COA - T Rose piece Burning Down The House
Sun - 6:00am - 6:55am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 5 (Key 30131)
PRECOMP - COM - I Like to Fuss
Sun - 7:55am - 8:50am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30125)
COMPANY - 12+ - SCO "This Womans work" Sarah Grace
Sun - 8:00am - 8:55am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 16 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30135)
PETITES - COM - It Dont Mean A Thing
Sun - 8:50am - 9:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30126)
PETITES - MCO - With All Your Heart Kate Tap
Sun - 9:45am - 10:40am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30127)
COMPANY - 12+ - ATCO "Faithfully"
Sun - 9:55am - 10:50am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30136)
MINI - COM - Im A Believer
Sun - 10:40am - 11:35am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30128)
MINI - COM - I Got You
Sun - 11:35am - 12:30pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30129)