Class
CAMP - PRE - SUMMER CAMP 6/17 - 6/21
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 9:00am - 10:15am

Amelia Gorton

Ages: 4 - 6
Room A (Key 30001)
CAMP - PRE - SUMMER CAMP - 8/5 - 8/9
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 9:00am - 10:15am

Adorlee Gustafson

Ages: 4 - 6
Room A (Key 30002)
CAMP - ALL - SUMMER CAMP - 6/17-6/21
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 10:15am - 11:45am

Amelia Gorton

Ages: 7 - 9
Room A (Key 30003)
CAMP - ALL - SUMMER CAMP - 8/5 - 8/9
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 10:15am - 11:45am

Adorlee Gustafson

Ages: 7 - 9
Room A (Key 30004)
CAMP - ALL - SUMMER CAMP - 6/17-6/21
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Amelia Gorton

Ages: 10 - 14
Room A (Key 30005)
CAMP - ALL - SUMMER CAMP - 8/5 - 8/9
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Adorlee Gustafson

Ages: 10 - 14
Room A (Key 30050)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Anna Charnetski

Ages: 9 - 10
Room A (Key 30020)
DROPIN - ALL - DROP IN - price dependant on class
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu - 4:00pm - 9:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 2 - 18
Room A (Key 30055)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz
Mon - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Anna Charnetski

Ages: 9 - 10
Room A (Key 30042)
CONTEMP - 2/3 - Contemporary
Class full
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Anna Charnetski

Ages: 9 - 12
Room A (Key 30051)
JAZZ - 3 - Jazz
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Anna Charnetski

Ages: 11 - 13
Room A (Key 30053)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Diane Danhieux

Ages: 11 - 13
Room A (Key 30052)
BALLET - 3 - Pre-Pointe + Foot Strengthening
Mon - 8:00pm - 8:30pm

Diane Danhieux

Ages: 11 - 13
Room A (Key 30057)
JAZZ - 3 - Jazz / Tribal IIIA
Tue - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Jamie Gissendaner

Ages: 12 - 15
Room A (Key 30012)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet IIIA
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Diane Danhieux

Ages: 12 - 15
Room C (Key 30007)
JAZZ - 4/5 - Jazz / Tribal IV/V
Class full
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Jamie Gissendaner

Ages: 13 - 18
Room A (Key 30006)
BALLET - 4/5 - Ballet IV/V
Class full
Tue - 6:45pm - 8:00pm

Diane Danhieux

Ages: 13 - 18
Room A (Key 30013)
CONTEMP - 2/3 - Contemporary + Worship Dance
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Jamie Gissendaner

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30054)
BALLET - 4 - Pointe
Tue - 8:00pm - 8:30pm

Diane Danhieux

Ages: 13 - 18
Room A (Key 30024)
COMBO - 1 - Pre-Ballet and Creative Movement
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Jamie Gissendaner

Ages: 3 - 4
Room A (Key 30017)
COMBO - 1 - Pre-Ballet and Jazz
Wed - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Jamie Gissendaner

Ages: 5 - 6
Room A (Key 30009)
JAZZ - 1 - Hip Hop
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

Jamie Gissendaner

Ages: 8 - 11
Room A (Key 30058)
WORSHIP - 1+2 - Worship Dance
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Jamie Gissendaner

Ages: 8 - 11
Room A (Key 30060)
POM - ALL - Pom
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Jamie Gissendaner

Ages: 8 - 11
Room A (Key 30064)
ACRO - 4/5 - Acro IV/V (pop up)
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Katie Linssen

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30061)
COMBO - PRE - Mommy and Me Dance
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Billy Jo Collette

Ages: 2 - 4
Room B (Key 30019)
COMBO - PRE - Pre-Ballet and Creative Movement
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Billy Jo Collette

Ages: 3 - 4
Room B (Key 30018)
BALLET - 4/5 - Ballet IV/V
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:15pm

Paulina Chavira

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 30011)
WORKOUT - ALL - Strong Bodies (pop up)
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Katie Linssen

Ages: 10 - 16
Room C (Key 30062)
COMBO - 2 - Pre-Ballet and Jazz
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Billy Jo Collette

Ages: 5 - 6
Room B (Key 30035)
ACRO - 2/3 - Acro II/III (pop up)
Class full
Thu - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Katie Linssen

Ages: 10 - 13
Room C (Key 30063)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet
Thu - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Billy Jo Collette

Ages: 7 - 8
Room B (Key 30036)
CONTEMP - 4/5 - Contemporary IV/V
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Kirsty Gungor

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 30039)
COMBO - 1 - Jazz and Contemporary
Thu - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Billy Jo Collette

Ages: 7 - 8
Room C (Key 30059)
TAP - 1 - Tap
Thu - 7:45pm - 8:15pm

Billy Jo Collette

Ages: 7 - 8
Room C (Key 30065)