Class
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Grace Pyle

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30008)
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Tue - 10:00am - 10:50am

Jillynne Geile

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30009)
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Tue - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Kim Heim

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30010)
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Class full
Tue - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30011)
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Wed - 3:00pm - 3:50pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30012)
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Class full
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30013)
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Wed - 5:20pm - 6:15pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30104)
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:20pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30014)
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Thu - 4:25pm - 5:15pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30015)
2-3 - 1 - 2-3 year olds Level 1
Class full
Thu - 5:20pm - 6:10pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30016)
2-3 - 2 - 2-3 year olds Level 2
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Grace Pyle

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30007)
2-3 - 2 - 2-3 year olds Level 2
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Cassie Jo Moore

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 2 (Key 30017)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Class full
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Emily Garrett

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30018)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Class full
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Emmalee Pyle

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30019)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Tue - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Jillynne Geile

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30020)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30021)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Class full
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Cassie Jo Moore

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30022)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Class full
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Kim Heim

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30023)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Class full
Wed - 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Tammy Hanners

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30024)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Class full
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jaime Young

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30025)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Class full
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Cassie Jo Moore

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30026)
4-6 - 1 - 4-6 year olds Level 1
Class full
Thu - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30027)
4-6 - 2 - 4-6 year olds Level 2
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jaime Young

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30028)
4-6 - 2 - 4-6 year olds Level 2
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Tammy Hanners

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30029)
4-6 - 2 - 4-6 year olds Level 2
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Tammy Hanners

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30030)
4-6 - 2 - 4-6 year olds Level 2
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Tammy Hanners

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30031)
BOYS3-6 - 1 - Boys Preschool Level 1
Class full
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dalton Watts

Ages: 3 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30069)
BOYS3-6 - 1 - Boys Preschool Level 1
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dalton Watts

Ages: 3 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30070)
BOYSREC - 1 - Boys Recreational Level 1 Special
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jillynne Geile

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30098)
BOYSREC - 1/2 - Boys Recreation Level 1/2
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dalton Watts

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30071)
BOYSREC - 2/3 - Boys Recreation Level 2/3
Wed - 3:00pm - 4:15pm

Dalton Watts

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30073)
CHEER - 1 - Cheer Rec Squad
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 5 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30041)
CHEER - 1 - Cheer Youth Class
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30040)
CHEER - 2 - Cheer Junior Squad
Class full
Mon - 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30076)
CHEER - 2 - Cheer Junior Squad
Class full
Thu - 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30077)
CIRKIDS - 1 - Circus Kids
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Mindy Held

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30044)
CIRKIDS - 2 - Youth Aerial Arts
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Mindy Held

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30045)
CIRTOTS - 1 - Circus Tots
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Mindy Held

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30043)
DANCE - Intro to Dance
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30042)
NINJA - Ninja Kids
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Dalton Watts

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30039)
P&T - Parent & Tot
Mon - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Grace Pyle

Ages: 1 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30001)
P&T - Parent & Tot
Tue - 5:15pm - 5:45pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 1 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30002)
P&T - Parent & Tot
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:30pm

CLOSED

Ages: 1 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30003)
P&T - Parent & Tot
Thu - 6:15pm - 6:45pm

Stephanie Ellinger

Ages: 1 - 3
Room 1 (Key 30006)
PRIVATE - Private Lesson
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:00pm

Julie-Ann Moore

Ages: 5 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30038)
REC - 1 - Recreation Level 1
Mon - 3:45pm - 4:45pm

Emily Garrett

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30046)
REC - 1 - Recreation Level 1
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Emily Garrett

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30047)
REC - 1 - Recreation Level 1
Class full
Mon - 6:10pm - 7:10pm

Cassie Jo Moore

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30048)
REC - 1 - Recreation Level 1
Class full
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Cassie Jo Moore

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30049)
REC - 1 - Recreation Level 1
Class full
Tue - 5:10pm - 6:10pm

Kim Heim

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30050)
REC - 1 - Recreation Level 1
Class full
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Jaime Young

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30051)
REC - 1 - Recreation Level 1
Wed - 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Cassie Hindman

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30052)
REC - 1 - Recreation Level 1
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Jaime Young

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30053)
REC - 1 - Recreation Level 1
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jillynne Geile

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30054)
REC - 2 - Recreation Level 2
Wed - 6:45pm - 8:00pm

Emmalee Pyle

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30097)
REC - 2 - Recreation Level 2
Tue - 3:45pm - 5:00pm

Dalton Watts

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30056)
REC - 2 - Recreation Level 2
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:15pm

Jaime Young

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30057)
REC - 2 - Recreation Level 2
Thu - 3:45pm - 5:00pm

Cassie Hindman

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30058)
REC - 2 - Recreation Level 2
Thu - 6:45pm - 8:00pm

Emmalee Pyle

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30059)
REC - 3/4 - Recreation Level 3/4
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Cassie Jo Moore

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30060)
TUMBLE - ADV - Tumble Advanced
Wed - 3:15pm - 4:15pm

Emmalee Pyle

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30066)
TUMBLE - ADV - Tumble Advanced
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Cassie Hindman

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30068)
TUMBLE - ADV - Tumble Advance
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Cassie Hindman

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30055)
TUMBLE - BEG - Tumble Beginning
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30102)
TUMBLE - BEG - Tumble Beginning
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30062)
TUMBLE - BEG - Tumble Beginning
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Cassie Jo Moore

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30063)
TUMBLE - INT - Tumble Intermediate/Advanced
Mon - 3:45pm - 4:45pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30064)
TUMBLE - INT - Tumble Intermediate
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Cassie Hindman

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30101)
TUMBLE - INT - Tumble Intermediate
Tue - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Dalton Watts

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30065)
TUMBLE - INT - Tumbling Intermediate
Wed - 3:15pm - 4:15pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30103)
TUMBLE - INT - Tumble Intermediate
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Hali Apel

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30061)
TUMBLE - INT - Tumble Intermediate
Class full
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Dalton Watts

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30067)