Class
LILDIP - COM - Little Dippers Competition Team
Mon - 4:30pm - 7:15pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30039)
MOONBE - COM - Moonbeams Competition Team
Mon - 4:30pm - 6:15pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30044)
TWISTR - COM - Twinkling Stars Competition Team
Mon - 4:30pm - 6:00pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30041)
T/B/J - B-1 - Tap, Ballet & Jazz Beginning 1
Mon - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Cara

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30013)
T/B/J - I/A - Tap, Ballet & Jazz Int/Adv
Mon - 4:45pm - 6:10pm

Danica

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 4 (Key 30021)
SPARKS - COM - Sparks Competition Team
Mon - 5:30pm - 8:15pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30040)
T & B - T&B - Tap & Ballet
Mon - 5:50pm - 6:35pm

Cara

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 30007)
TWILIG - COM - Twilights Competition Team
Mon - 6:00pm - 9:15pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30038)
CRMOVE - PRE - Creative Movement
Class full
Mon - 6:15pm - 6:45pm

Danica

Ages: 2 - 4
Room 4 (Key 30002)
RUBIES - COM - Rubies Competition Team
Mon - 6:45pm - 9:30pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30042)
T/B/J - B/I - Tap, Ballet & Jazz Beg/Int
Mon - 6:50pm - 8:15pm

Danica

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 4 (Key 30020)
SWDREA - COM - Sweet Dreams-Lyrical
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Becky

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30047)
SWDREA - COM - Sweet Dreams-Tap
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Becky

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30048)
CRMOVE - PRE - Creative Movement
Tue - 9:30am - 10:00am

Erin

Ages: 2 - 4
Room 4 (Key 30003)
T & B - T&B - Tap & Ballet
Tue - 10:05am - 10:50am

Erin

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 30008)
CRYSTA - COM - Crystals Competition Team
Tue - 4:00pm - 7:30pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30036)
DREAMS - COM - Dreams Competition Team
Tue - 4:00pm - 7:30pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30035)
T & B - T&B - Tap & Ballet
Tue - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Erin

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 30009)
DIAMON - COM - Diamonds Competition Team
Tue - 5:15pm - 9:00pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30037)
T/B/J - B-1 - Tap, Ballet & Jazz Beginning 1
Tue - 5:25pm - 6:25pm

Natalie

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30014)
CRMOVE - PRE - Creative Movement
Tue - 5:35pm - 6:05pm

Erin

Ages: 2 - 4
Room 4 (Key 30004)
HIPHOP - ALL - Boys Hip Hop
Tue - 6:10pm - 6:55pm

Erin

Ages: 5 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30027)
SONICS - COM - Sonics Competition Team
Tue - 6:15pm - 9:00pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30043)
TAP - ALL - Tap
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Drew

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30023)
HIPHOP - ALL - Hip Hop
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Erin

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 4 (Key 30028)
LYR/CONT - ALL - Lyrical/Contemporary
Class full
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Grace K

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30024)
VIRTUAL - HIP - Virtual Hip Hop
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Erin

Ages: 6 - 8
Room VIR (Key 30034)
HIPHOP - ALL - Hip Hop
Tue - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Erin

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 4 (Key 30029)
JAZZ - ALL - Jazz
Tue - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Becky

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30025)
HIPHOP - ALL - Hip Hop
Tue - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

Natalie

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30026)
MINI''S - COM - Minis Competition Team
Wed - 4:30pm - 6:00pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30046)
RISING - COM - Rising Stars Competition Team
Wed - 4:45pm - 6:45pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30045)
T/B/J - B-2 - Tap, Ballet & Jazz Beginning 2
Wed - 4:55pm - 5:55pm

Danica

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 4 (Key 30019)
CRMOVE - PRE - Creative Movement
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:30pm

Cara

Ages: 2 - 4
Room 4 (Key 30005)
PAR/CH - PRE - Parent/Child Music & Movement
Wed - 5:35pm - 6:05pm

Cara

Ages: 1 - 3
Room 4 (Key 30001)
T/B/J - B-1 - Tap, Ballet & Jazz Beginning 1
Class full
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Marin W

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30015)
T & B - T&B - Tap & Ballet
Wed - 6:10pm - 6:55pm

Cara

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 30010)
ADULT - BEG - Beginning Adult Tap
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Danica

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30030)
T/B/J - I/A - Tap, Ballet & Jazz Int/Adv
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:25pm

Cara

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30022)
MOMS - ALL - Dancing Moms
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Danica

Ages: 1 - 99
Room 1&2 (Key 30052)
T & B - T&B - Tap & Ballet
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Danica

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 30033)
T & B - T&B - Tap & Ballet
Thu - 5:20pm - 6:05pm

Danica

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 30011)
CRMOVE - PRE - Creative Movement
Class full
Thu - 6:10pm - 6:40pm

Danica

Ages: 2 - 4
Room 4 (Key 30006)
T/B/J - B-1 - Tap, Ballet & Jazz Beginning 1
Thu - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Danica

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30016)
DADS - ALL - Dancing Dads
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Various Staff

Ages: 1 - 99
Room 1&2 (Key 30053)
ADULT - I/A - Intermediate/Advanced Adult Tap
Fri - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Danica

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30031)
HALLOWEE - ALL - Spooktacular Dance Camp
Sat - 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Variety

Ages: 4 - 10
Room 1&2 (Key 30049)