Class
PRE PRO - ADV - Pre Pro 2 Ballet
Mon/Tue/Thu/Fri - 1:30pm - 4:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 04648)
FUNKYJZ - BEG - Funky Jazz (6-9)
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jennifer Kahler

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 5 (Key 04619)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Stretch/Strength
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Mikelle Bunker

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 04619)
PETITE - ADV - Petite Company Hip Hop
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 5 - 10
Room 3 (Key 04619)
SENIORCO - ADV - Senior Company Turns/Progressions
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 6 (Key 04619)
TEEN CO - ADV - Teen Company Ballet
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 4 (Key 04619)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Hip Hop
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 3 (Key 04619)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Jazz/Jumps
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Jordyn Berry

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 04617)
PETITE - ADV - Petite Company Turns/Tech
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Mikelle Bunker

Ages: 5 - 10
Room 5 (Key 04619)
TJT - BEG - Tap/Jazz/Tumbling (3-4)
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Jennifer Kahler

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 1 (Key 04619)
SENIORCO - ADV - Senior Company Ballet
Mon - 5:30pm - 7:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 13 - 19
Room 4 (Key 04619)
TEEN CO - ADV - Teen Company Turns/Progressions
Mon - 5:30pm - 7:00pm

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 6 (Key 04619)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Combo
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Hailey Hoffman

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 2 (Key 04619)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Hip Hop
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 04619)
PETITE - ADV - Petite Company Jazz
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jordyn Berry

Ages: 5 - 10
Room 5 (Key 04617)
TJT - B - Tap/Jazz/Tumbling (2-3)
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jennifer Kahler

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 03958)
CNT/JZ - --- - Lyrical/Contemporary (10+)
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Jennifer Kahler

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 5 (Key 04099)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Turns/Progressions
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 2 (Key 04619)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Ballet
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 4 (Key 04619)
SRCOMBO - ADV - Senior Company Combo
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Hailey Hoffman

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 6 (Key 04617)
TEEN CO - ADV - Teen Company Hip Hop
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 3 (Key 04619)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Ballet
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 4 (Key 04619)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Turns/Progressions
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 04619)
SENIORCO - ADV - Senior Company Hip Hop
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 13 - 19
Room 3 (Key 04619)
TNCOMBO - ADV - Teen Company Combo
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Hailey Hoffman

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 6 (Key 04617)
TJT - B - Tap/Jazz/Tumb (2-3)
Tue - 9:30am - 10:30am

Peggy Reggio

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 5 (Key 03295)
TJT - B - Tap/Jazz/Tumbling (3-4)
Tue - 10:30am - 11:30am

Peggy Reggio

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 03681)
BALBEG - --- - Ballet Beg. (4-6, *sc)
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 03983)
BLRMGIRL - B - Ballroom Girls Beg. (6+)
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Makena Sy

Ages: 6 - 21
Room 2 (Key 04619)
DE/SP - INT - DE/Sparklers
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 6 (Key 03105)
TJT - --- - Tap/Jazz/Tumbling (3-4)
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Peggy Reggio

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 04525)
BALBEG - B - Ballet Beg (6-8, *sp)
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 4 (Key 03217)
DCTUTU - --- - dctutus (4-5)
Class full
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Peggy Reggio

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 1 (Key 04173)
DE/FC - INT - DE/Firecrackers
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 03415)
DE/SCP - INT - DE/Snapcaps
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Sierra Worth

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 6 (Key 03086)
POMCHEER - BEG - Pom & Cheer (6-9)
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Celin Ramirez

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 3 (Key 04617)
TAP/I - ADV - Tap Adv. (10+)
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stephani Szoke

Ages: 8 - 21
Room 1 (Key 04666)
BALBEG - --- - Ballet Beg. (8-10, *fc)
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 4 (Key 04047)
DE/RKT - --- - DE/Rockets
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 2 (Key 04456)
POM INT. - INT - Int. Pom Tech/Turns (10+*dl)
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Celin Ramirez

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 6 (Key 04619)
TAP/B - BEG - Tap Beg. (6-9)
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Stephani Szoke

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 3 (Key 04648)
TP/JZ - B - Tap/Jazz (4-6)
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Peggy Reggio

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 5 (Key 04480)
BALBEG - B - Ballet II (10-13, *rkt)
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 4 (Key 03039)
CNT/JZ - B - Contemporary (10+)
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Stephani Szoke

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 3 (Key 03969)
DE/DL - INT - DE Dance Line
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 6 (Key 03040)
POM ADV. - ADV - Adv. Pom Tech/Turns (14+)
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Celin Ramirez

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 6 (Key 04619)
BALBEG - --- - Ballet Beg. (11+, *dl)
Tue - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 4 (Key 04377)
POM - ADV - Adv. Pom Tech/Turn (10-13)
Tue - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Celin Ramirez

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 2 (Key 04617)
TN/SR CO - ADV - Teen/Senior Company Adv. Combo
Tue - 8:00pm - 9:30pm

Master Block

Ages: 11 - 19
Room 6 (Key 04619)
BALTAPTU - BEG - Ballet/Tap/Tumbling (3-4)
Wed - 9:30am - 10:30am

Jen Chan

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 04619)
FAIRYTAL - BEG - Princess Ballet (2-4)
Wed - 10:30am - 11:30am

Jen Chan

Ages: 2 - 4
Room 5 (Key 04619)
PRE PRO - INT - Pre Pro 1
Wed - 2:30pm - 4:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 04626)
BALBEG - BEG - Ballet Beg.
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 5 (Key 04666)
JAZZ - --- - Funky Jazz (4-6)
Class full
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jennifer Kahler

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 1 (Key 04381)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Ballet
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 4 (Key 04617)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Lyrical/Cont.
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 04617)
PETITE - ADV - Petite Company Tap
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 5 - 10
Room 3 (Key 04617)
TN/SR CO - ADV - Teen/Senior Company Ballroom
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Erica Marr

Ages: 11 - 19
Room 6 (Key 04617)
BAL/JAZZ - BEG - Ballet (4-6)
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 1 (Key 04543)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Lyrical/Cont.
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 6 (Key 04617)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Ballroom
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Erica Marr

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 4 (Key 04617)
PETITE - ADV - Petite Company Ballet
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 1 - 10
Room 3 (Key 04617)
TN/SRTAP - ADV - Teen/Senior Company Tap
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 2 (Key 04617)
BLRMGIRL - B/I - Ballroom Girls (12+)
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jordyn Berry

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 5 (Key 04666)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Ballroom
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Erica Marr

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 2 (Key 04617)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Tap
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 3 (Key 04617)
SENIORCO - ADV - Senior Company Ballet
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 13 - 19
Room 4 (Key 04617)
TEEN CO - ADV - Teen Company Lyrical/Cont.
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 6 (Key 04617)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Tap
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 3 (Key 04617)
SENIOR - --- - Senior Company Lyrical Jazz
Wed - 7:30pm - 9:00pm

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 13 - 19
Room 6 (Key 03788)
TEEN CO - ADV - Teen Company Ballet
Wed - 7:30pm - 9:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 4 (Key 04617)
JUNIOR - ADV - Junior Company Jazz/Jumps
Wed - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Jordyn Berry

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 2 (Key 04617)
DCTUTU - B - Dctutus (3-4)
Thu - 9:30am - 11:30am

Peggy Reggio

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 04401)
PP1 VAR - ADV - Pre Pro 1 Variations
Thu - 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 9 - 14
Room 3 (Key 04617)
BOYSHH - B/I - Boy''s Hip Hop (5-7)
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 04515)
DE/SCP - B - DE/Snapcaps
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 6 (Key 03106)
PP CONT - ADV - Pre Pro Contemporary
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Dequan Lewis

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 04617)
SP T/T - --- - Sparkler Tech/Tricks
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Sierra Worth

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 4 (Key 03608)
TAP I - I - Tap Int. (9-11, *fc)
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 5 (Key 03054)
TP/JZ - B - Tap/Jazz (4-6)
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jen Chan

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 1 (Key 04127)
DCTUTU - B - Dctutus (4-5)
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Jen Chan

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 1 (Key 04463)
DE/FC - I - DE/FireCrackers
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Angela Wicks

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 03051)
DE/SP - B - DE/Sparklers
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 6 (Key 03050)
JAZZ - --- - Funky Jazz (6-9)
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Jennifer Kahler

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 3 (Key 04269)
SC T/T - --- - Snapcaps Tech/Tricks
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Sierra Worth

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 03609)
TAP/I - B - Tap Int. (12+)
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 5 (Key 03610)
DE/RKT - --- - DE/Rockets
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 6 (Key 04133)
FC T/T - I - Firecracker Tech/Tricks
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Sierra Worth

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 4 (Key 03413)
HH BEG - --- - Hip Hop Beg. (6-9)
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 4 (Key 04057)
JAZZ - BEG - Jazz Beg. (10+)
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jennifer Kahler

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 3 (Key 04666)
TAPB/I - B - Tap Beg/Int (5-8, *scp)
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 5 (Key 03363)
DE/DL - --- - DE Dance Line
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Sierra Worth

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 04388)
HIP HOP - --- - Hip Hop (10+)
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 3 (Key 04124)
LYR 6-9 - B/I - Lyrical/Contemporary (6-9)
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Jordyn Berry

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 5 (Key 04622)
RKT T/T - --- - Rockets Tech & Tricks
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Angela Wicks

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 4 (Key 04387)
DLT/T - --- - Dance Line Tumbling & Tricks
Thu - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Angela Wicks

Ages: 12 - 21
Room 4 (Key 04465)
TURN/TEC - INT - Turns & Tech B/I (10+)
Thu - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Jordyn Berry

Ages: 10 - 21
Room 4 (Key 04519)
DE/TKO - INT - Tiny Knockouts
Fri - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 04622)
HHBOYS - --- - Boys HH (8+)
Fri - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Joey Arevalo

Ages: 8 - 21
Room 5 (Key 04531)
PETITE - ADV - Petite Company Stretch/Strength
Fri - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Tanya Emmer

Ages: 5 - 10
Room 6 (Key 04617)
PP2 PART - ADV - Pre-Pro 2 Partnering
Fri - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 11 - 19
Room 4 (Key 04617)
DE/KO - ADV - DE Knockouts
Fri - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 04272)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Musical Theater
Fri - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Tanya Emmer

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 6 (Key 04617)
PETITE - ADV - Petite Company Ballet
Fri - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 5 - 10
Room 4 (Key 04617)
TKO/LYR - INT - Tiny Knockout Lyrical/Ballet
Fri - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 04622)
DE/MKO - B - Mini Knockouts
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Megan Garrido

Ages: 4 - 21
Room 2 (Key 04538)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Jazz/Jumps
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Tanya Emmer

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 6 (Key 04617)
KO/LYR - --- - Knockouts Ballet/Lyrical
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 04458)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Ballet
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 4 (Key 04617)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Ballet
Fri - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 4 (Key 04617)
MKO/LYR - --- - Mini Knockout Ballet/Lyrical
Fri - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Alerie Guiterrez

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 04616)
BAL/INT - INT - Ballet Variations Int. (11+)
Fri - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 11 - 21
Room 4 (Key 04626)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Ballet
Sat - 8:30am - 10:00am

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 4 (Key 04397)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Acro
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Taylor Watts

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 2 (Key 04617)
BALTAPTU - BEG - Fairytale Ballet (2-3)
Sat - 9:30am - 10:30am

Jen Chan

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 5 (Key 04268)
HIP HOP - BEG - Hip Hop (4-6)
Sat - 9:30am - 10:30am

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 3 (Key 04622)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Ballet
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 4 (Key 04617)
MINI CO - ADV - Mini Company Acro
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Taylor Watts

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 04617)
TN/SR CO - ADV - Teen/Senior Company Legs/Feet
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Tanya Emmer

Ages: 11 - 19
Room 6 (Key 04617)
DCTUTU - B/I - DCTutus (3-4)
Sat - 10:30am - 12:00pm

Jen Chan

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 04619)
HIPHOP - BEG - Hip Hop (7+)
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 7 - 14
Room 3 (Key 04517)
JUNIORCO - ADV - Junior Company Legs/Feet
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Tanya Emmer

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 6 (Key 04617)
TN/SR CO - ADV - Teen/Senior Company Ballet
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 11 - 19
Room 4 (Key 04617)
TUMB - INT - Petite Acro (7+)
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Taylor Watts

Ages: 7 - 18
Room 2 (Key 04547)
PETITE - ADV - Petite Company Ballet
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Georgi Rusafov

Ages: 5 - 10
Room 4 (Key 04617)
SENIOR - ADV - Senior Company Acro
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Taylor Watts

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 04617)
TEEN CO - ADV - Teen Company Jazz/Jumps
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Jordyn Berry

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 6 (Key 04619)
SENIORCO - ADV - Senior Company Jazz/Jumps
Sat - 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Jordyn Berry

Ages: 13 - 19
Room 6 (Key 04619)
TEEN CO - ADV - Teen Company Acro
Sat - 1:00pm - 2:00pm

Taylor Watts

Ages: 11 - 19
Room 2 (Key 04617)
BROADWAY - BEG - Broadway Connection
Sat - 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 6 - 18
Room 2 (Key 04617)
ITALIAN - --- - Be Italian-Teen Ballroom Line
Class full
Sun - 12:05am - 12:10am

Erica Marr

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
SWINGKID - --- - Swing Kids
Sun - 12:10am - 12:15am

Erica Marr

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
RAIN - --- - Rain-Teen Open Ext. Line
Class full
Sun - 12:15am - 12:20am

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
STAIRWAY - --- - Stairway-Junior Lyrical Line
Class full
Sun - 12:20am - 12:25am

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
TOGETHER - --- - Come Together-Senior Jazz Ext. Line
Class full
Sun - 12:25am - 12:30am

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
EMPTYCHR - --- - Empty Chairs-TN Cont. Ext. Line
Sun - 12:30am - 12:35am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
SHOOKUP - --- - All Shook Up
Class full
Sun - 12:35am - 12:40am

Tanya Emmer

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
COOKIN - --- - Cookin' with Grease-Petite MT Group
Class full
Sun - 12:40am - 12:45am

Mikelle Bunker

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
COURAGE - --- - Courage-Mini Lyrical Ext. Line
Class full
Sun - 12:45am - 12:50am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
CONFESS - --- - Confessions-Senior lyrical ext. lin
Class full
Sun - 12:50am - 12:55am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
LEMONADE - --- - Lemonade-Mini Jazz Group
Class full
Sun - 12:55am - 1:00am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
DQJRGRP - --- - Dequan's Junior Cont. Group
Class full
Sun - 1:05am - 1:10am

Dequan Lewis

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
FEMMES - --- - Femmes de Paris
Class full
Sun - 1:10am - 1:15am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
JAILHOUS - --- - Jailhouse Rock-Petite JZ Ext. Line
Sun - 1:15am - 1:20am

Tanya Emmer

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
HANGINA - --- - Hangin Around-Mini JZ Ext. Line
Class full
Sun - 1:20am - 1:25am

Tanya Emmer

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
PEEKABOO - --- - Peek a Boo-Mini Jazz line
Class full
Sun - 1:30am - 1:35am

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
REDEMPT - --- - Redemption-Mini Open Grp.
Class full
Sun - 1:35am - 1:40am

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
LOVESHAC - --- - Love Shack-Mini Jazz Group
Class full
Sun - 1:40am - 1:45am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
CONGA - --- - Conga-Mini Ballroom Group
Class full
Sun - 1:45am - 1:50am

Erica Marr

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
HHMCLINE - --- - Hailey's Mini Lyrical Line
Class full
Sun - 1:50am - 1:55am

Hailey Hoffman

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
EMJRLINE - --- - Erica's Junior Ballroom Line
Class full
Sun - 1:55am - 2:00am

Erica Marr

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
TOMORROW - --- - Tomorrow' Song
Class full
Sun - 2:00am - 2:05am

Dequan Lewis

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
DESTINAT - --- - Destinations SR Jazz Group
Class full
Sun - 2:05am - 2:10am

Hailey Hoffman

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
FASTAH - --- - FASTAH Teen Jazz Group
Class full
Sun - 2:10am - 2:15am

Dequan Lewis

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
SILENCE - --- - Silence- Teen/Senior Lyr. Line
Sun - 2:15am - 2:20am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
DOLOVEME - --- - Do You Love Me-JR Jazz Group
Sun - 2:20am - 2:25am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
QUIETPLS - --- - Katy's Teen/Senior Line
Sun - 2:25am - 2:30am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04619)
JRDUO - --- - Tally's Junior Open Duo
Class full
Sun - 2:30am - 2:35am

Tally Gooch Nikolaus

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
HHSRLINE - --- - Hailey's Senior Lyrical Line
Sun - 2:35am - 2:40am

Hailey Hoffman

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
IGOTCHA - --- - I Gotcha-Teen MT EXT. Line
Sun - 2:40am - 2:45am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
HHJRTAP - --- - Heather's Junior Tap Ext. Line
Class full
Sun - 2:45am - 2:50am

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
GIRLSQUA - --- - Girl Squad Mini Hip Hop Ext. Line
Class full
Sun - 2:50am - 2:55am

Ceci Cruz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
HALLWAY - --- - Light in the Hallway-JR Lyr. Ext Li
Class full
Sun - 2:55am - 3:00am

Chelsea Gooch Foster

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)
MR. LEE - --- - Mr. Lee-Petite Tap Ext. Line
Class full
Sun - 3:00am - 3:05am

Heather Rhyneer

Ages: 1 - 21
Room --- (Key 04617)