Class
TODDLE - TOD - Toddle Time
Sat - 10:00am - 10:30am

Carly Donker

Ages: 1 - 2
Room LA (Key 30001)
PREDA1 - KIN - Pre-Dance A
Mon - 5:15pm - 5:40pm

Carly Donker

Ages: 2 - 3
Room LA (Key 30002)
PREDA2 - KIN - Pre-Dance A
Wed - 5:15pm - 5:40pm

Carly Donker

Ages: 2 - 3
Room LA (Key 30003)
PREDB1 - KIN - Pre-Dance B
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:10pm

Carly Donker

Ages: 3 - 4
Room LA (Key 30004)
PREDB2 - KIN - Pre-Dance B
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:10pm

Carly Donker

Ages: 3 - 4
Room LA (Key 30005)
COMBO - KIN - Combination
Mon - 6:15pm - 6:55pm

Carly Donker

Ages: 4 - 5
Room LA (Key 30006)
COMBO - KIN - Combination
Wed - 6:15pm - 6:55pm

Carly Donker

Ages: 4 - 5
Room LA (Key 30007)
ACRO - PRI - Primary Acrobatic Dance
Mon - 5:15pm - 5:55pm

Charlotte Capaldi

Ages: 5 - 7
Room EG (Key 30008)
ACRO - PRI - Primary Acrobatic Dance
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:10pm

Charlotte Capaldi

Ages: 5 - 7
Room EG (Key 30009)
BALLET - PRI - Primary Ballet
Mon - 6:00pm - 6:40pm

Charlotte Capaldi

Ages: 5 - 7
Room EG (Key 30010)
HIP HOP - PRI - Primary Hip Hop
Wed - 5:15pm - 5:55pm

Hayden Jessome

Ages: 5 - 7
Room EG (Key 30011)
JAZZ - PRI - Primary Jazz
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:25pm

Charlotte Capaldi

Ages: 5 - 7
Room DM (Key 30014)
JAZZ - PRI - Primary Jazz
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:25pm

Charlotte Capaldi

Ages: 5 - 7
Room EG (Key 30013)
TAP - PRI - Primary Tap
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:40pm

Hayden Jessome

Ages: 5 - 7
Room RB (Key 30012)
ACRO - JUN - Junior Acrobatic Dance
Wed - 8:15pm - 8:55pm

Amyrah Alderman

Ages: 8 - 10
Room DM (Key 30020)
ACRO - JUN - Junior Acrobatic Dance
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:40pm

Emma Searles

Ages: 8 - 10
Room RB (Key 30019)
BALLET - JUN - Junior Ballet
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:10pm

Emma Searles

Ages: 8 - 10
Room DM (Key 30031)
BALLET - JUN - Junior Ballet
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:25pm

Robert Leduc

Ages: 8 - 10
Room RB (Key 30021)
HIP HOP - JUN - Junior Hip Hop
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:10pm

Hayden Jessome

Ages: 8 - 10
Room RB (Key 30022)
HIP HOP - JUN - Junior Hip Hop
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:10pm

Robert Leduc

Ages: 8 - 10
Room RB (Key 30023)
JAZZ - JUN - Junior Jazz
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:10pm

Amyrah Alderman

Ages: 8 - 10
Room DM (Key 30018)
JAZZ - JUN - Junior Jazz
Mon - 7:45pm - 8:25pm

Emma Searles

Ages: 8 - 10
Room RB (Key 30017)
TAP - JUN - Junior Tap
Mon - 6:15pm - 6:55pm

Hayden Jessome

Ages: 8 - 10
Room RB (Key 30015)
TAP - JUN - Junior Tap
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:40pm

Robert Leduc

Ages: 8 - 10
Room RB (Key 30016)
ACRO - TEE - Teen Acrobatic Dance
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:40pm

Carly Donker

Ages: 11 - 15
Room DM (Key 30028)
ACRO - TEE - Teen Acrobatic Dance
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:10pm

Amyrah Alderman

Ages: 11 - 15
Room DM (Key 30030)
BALLET - TEE - Teen Ballet
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:40pm

Amyrah Alderman

Ages: 11 - 15
Room DM (Key 30029)
HIP HOP - TEE - Teen Hip Hop
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:10pm

Robert Leduc

Ages: 11 - 15
Room RB (Key 30024)
JAZZ - TEE - Teen Jazz/Lyrical/Contemporary
Mon - 6:15pm - 6:55pm

Emma Searles

Ages: 11 - 15
Room DM (Key 30026)
JAZZ - TEE - Teen Jazz/Lyrical/Contemporary
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:25pm

Amyrah Alderman

Ages: 11 - 15
Room DM (Key 30027)
TAP - TEE - Teen Tap
Wed - 8:15pm - 8:55pm

Robert Leduc

Ages: 11 - 15
Room RB (Key 30025)