Class
VAN - BEG - Van Two Days
Mon - 1:00am - 2:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30044)
VAN - BEG - Van Three Days
Mon - 2:00am - 3:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30045)
VAN - BEG - Van Four Days
Mon - 3:00am - 4:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30046)
VAN - BEG - Van Five Days
Class full
Mon - 4:00am - 5:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30047)
VAN - BEG - Van Five Days Unlimited
Mon - 6:00am - 7:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room A (Key 30048)
HIPHOP - BEG - Hip Hop 1
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Caterina Zanzi

Ages: 5 - 7
Room A (Key 30001)
TAP - BEG - Tap 1/2
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Colleen McManamon

Ages: 6 - 9
Room B (Key 30002)
ACRO - ADV - Acro 3
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Caroline Richey

Ages: 9 - 18
Room C (Key 30009)
HIP HOP - INT - Hip Hop 2
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Caterina Zanzi

Ages: 8 - 11
Room A (Key 30003)
TAP - BEG - Tap 1
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Colleen McManamon

Ages: 5 - 7
Room B (Key 30004)
BALLET - ADV - Ballet 4A
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:45pm

Katharin Kunz

Ages: 11 - 18
Room A (Key 30005)
TAP - INT - Tap 2
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Alexandria Sirimarco

Ages: 8 - 11
Room B (Key 30006)
HIP HOP - ADV - Hip Hop 3/4
Mon - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Caterina Zanzi

Ages: 11 - 18
Room B (Key 30008)
P.POINTE - BEG - Beginning Pointe
Mon - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Katharin Kunz

Ages: 11 - 18
Room A (Key 30007)
JAZZ - BEG - Jazz 1/2
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Christoper Liddell

Ages: 6 - 9
Room A (Key 30010)
JAZZ - BEG - Jazz 1
Class full
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Caterina Zanzi

Ages: 5 - 7
Room B (Key 30011)
BALLET - ADV - Ballet 5
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:45pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 13 - 21
Room A (Key 30012)
HIP HOP - BEG - Hip Hop 1-2
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Caterina Zanzi

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30051)
JAZZ - INT - Jazz 2
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Christoper Liddell

Ages: 8 - 11
Room C (Key 30013)
JAZZ - ADV - Jazz 3
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Christoper Liddell

Ages: 11 - 18
Room C (Key 30015)
POINTE - ADV - Pointe
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 13 - 21
Room A (Key 30014)
JAZZ - ADV - Jazz 4
Tue - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Christoper Liddell

Ages: 13 - 21
Room A (Key 30016)
ACRO - BEG - Acro 1
Class full
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Caroline Richey

Ages: 5 - 7
Room C (Key 30023)
BAL/TAP - BEG - Ballet/Tap Combo 3-5
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Colleen McManamon

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30052)
BALLET - BEG - Ballet 1/2A
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 6 - 9
Room A (Key 30018)
ACRO - INT - Acro 1/2
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Caroline Richey

Ages: 1 - 21
Room C (Key 30049)
BALLET - INT - Ballet 2
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:45pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 9 - 18
Room A (Key 30019)
TAP - ADV - Tap 3/4
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Alexandria Sirimarco

Ages: 11 - 21
Room B (Key 30020)
ACRO - INT - Acro 2
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Caroline Richey

Ages: 8 - 18
Room C (Key 30017)
BALLET - ADV - Ballet 4B
Wed - 6:45pm - 8:15pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 11 - 18
Room A (Key 30021)
HIP HOP - BEG - Beg/Int Teen Hip Hop
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Caterina Zanzi

Ages: 12 - 21
Room B (Key 30022)
POINTE - INT - Int Pointe
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 11 - 21
Room A (Key 30024)
PRBALLET - BEG - Pre-ballet
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Katharin Kunz

Ages: 3 - 5
Room B (Key 30025)
BALLET - BEG - Ballet 1
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Katharin Kunz

Ages: 5 - 7
Room A (Key 30026)
LYRICAL - BEG - Lyrical 1/2
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Caroline Richey

Ages: 7 - 10
Room B (Key 30027)
BALLET - BEG - Ballet 1B
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Katharin Kunz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room B (Key 30050)
BALLET - INT - Ballet 3
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:45pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 11 - 18
Room A (Key 30028)
CONTEMP - INT - Contemporary 2
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Brieanna Hynish

Ages: 9 - 18
Room C (Key 30029)
CONTEMP - ADV - Contemporary 4
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:45pm

Lauren Ben Yaaqov

Ages: 13 - 21
Room C (Key 30030)
CONTEMP - INT - Contemporary 3
Class full
Thu - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Brieanna Hynish

Ages: 11 - 18
Room A (Key 30031)
MUSICALT - BEG - Musical Theater
Class full
Fri - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Colleen McManamon

Ages: 5 - 10
Room A (Key 30032)
TECHNIQU - INT - Technique and Cond Beg/Int
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Caroline Richey

Ages: 7 - 18
Room C (Key 30033)
TECHNIQU - ADV - Tech/Conditioning Int/Adv
Fri - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Lauren Ben Yaaqov

Ages: 10 - 21
Room A (Key 30034)
TEAM - - - STEPS performing Company
Fri - 5:30pm - 9:00pm

Lauren Ben Yaaqov

Ages: 7 - 21
Room A (Key 30036)
BALLET - ADV - Ballet 6
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 13 - 21
Room C (Key 30035)
POINTE - ADV - Advanced Pointe
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 13 - 21
Room C (Key 30037)
BAL/TAP - BEG - Ballet/Tap Combo 2-3
Class full
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Colleen McManamon

Ages: 2 - 3
Room B (Key 30039)
PBT - INT - Progressing Ballet Technique
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Katharin Kunz

Ages: 11 - 21
Room A (Key 30038)
BAL/TAP - BEG - Ballet/Tap Combo 4-5
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Colleen McManamon

Ages: 4 - 5
Room B (Key 30040)
BALLET - ADV - STEPS Ballet Ensemble
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00pm

Heather Mills

Ages: 13 - 21
Room A (Key 30043)
BALLET - BEG - Ballet 1/2B
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Katharin Kunz

Ages: 6 - 9
Room C (Key 30042)
BAL/JAZZ - BEG - Ballet/Jazz Combo
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Colleen McManamon

Ages: 5 - 7
Room B (Key 30041)