Class
ACRO - INT - Jr acro split class #2
Wed - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Marissa Perkins

Ages: 7 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30052)
ACRO - PET - Petite Acro class
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Marissa Perkins

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30041)
ACRO 1 - JR - jrs section #1 acro split
Tue - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Marissa Perkins

Ages: 7 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30049)
BALLET - INT - Petite Ballet
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30038)
BALLET - INT - JR ballet
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 7 - 13
Room 1 (Key 30050)
BALLET - JR - Ballet class level 3/4
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 7 - 13
Room 1 (Key 30046)
BALLET - PET - Petite Ballet
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30040)
COMBO 1 - I - ballet & tap beginner
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 5 - 6
Room CS (Key 30002)
COMBO 1 - I - balet & tap
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 5 - 6
Room CS (Key 30007)
COMBO 1 - I - Saturday with Miss patti
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Patti Krapels

Ages: 5 - 6
Room CS (Key 30055)
COMBO 2 - 2 - 2nd level ballet & tap
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 6 - 6
Room CS (Key 30008)
COMBO 2 - 2 - Ballet & tap w .Misss Patti
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 6 - 6
Room CS (Key 30019)
CONTEMPO - I/2 - contemporary age 11-144
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 10 - 15
Room CS (Key 30028)
CONTEMPO - INT - dancers age 8-10 + petites
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kristilee Maiella

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30015)
CONTEMPO - JR - jr contemp
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Kristilee Maiella

Ages: 7 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30051)
HIP/FLIP - 5 - Miss Jianna H&F
Wed - 5:45pm - 7:00pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 7 - 10
Room CS (Key 30013)
HIP/FLIP - I - 4-5 yr old H&F beg
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30029)
HIP/FLIP - I/2 - hip hop & tumble w/miss J
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 10 - 13
Room CS (Key 30014)
HIP/FLIP - INT - preteen H&F
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Samantha Sonzogni

Ages: 11 - 14
Room CS (Key 30027)
JAZZ - I/2 - JAZZ age 7-8 + YDPT
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Elisabetta Spuria

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 1 (Key 30022)
JAZZ - JR - jazz class
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Elisabetta Spuria

Ages: 7 - 13
Room 1 (Key 30054)
JAZZ - PET - PETITE jazz
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Elisabetta Spuria

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30042)
L&T - JR - L&T w Pami
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Pamela Gaccione

Ages: 7 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30045)
LEVELUP - INT - teen dance team - comp
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:30pm

Samantha Sonzogni

Ages: 10 - 15
Room 2 (Key 30021)
LYRICAL - INT - Petite Lyrical
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Daniel Vaniska

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30039)
LYRICAL - N/A - age 7-9+ YDPT
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Daniel Vaniska

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30011)
LYRICAL - N/A - Junior lyrical
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Daniel Vaniska

Ages: 7 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30048)
MT/JAZZ - N/A - sat morn MT & jazz
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Jianna Prall

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30056)
PETITES - N/A - Strength & Conditioning
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Christina Kotsopoulos

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30036)
PETITES - N/A - Leap & Turn
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Pamela Gaccione

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30037)
POINTE - BEG - pre - pointe ages 10+
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 1 (Key 30047)
PRE 1 - I - 3year old dance with Miss Patti
Sat - 9:30am - 10:15am

Patti Krapels

Ages: 3 - 4
Room CS (Key 30031)
PRE 1 - N/A - Miss Patti 3 yr old class
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 3 - 4
Room CS (Key 30004)
PRE 1 - N/A - 3 year old class
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 3 - 4
Room CS (Key 30005)
PRE 2 - 2 - 4 year old class B&J
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 4 - 5
Room CS (Key 30006)
S & C - JR - Junior S&C
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Christina Kotsopoulos

Ages: 7 - 13
Room 1 (Key 30044)
STAGSTAR - N/A - jazz age 5-7
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 1 (Key 30058)
STAGSTAR - N/A - Tap age 5-7
Fri - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 2 (Key 30057)
TAP - I/2 - Beg/adv beg tap age 10-12
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30010)
TAP - JR - jr tap w.sam
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Samantha Sonzogni

Ages: 7 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30053)
TAP - PET - PETITE Tap
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Samantha Sonzogni

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30043)
TAP I - I - beginner tap age 7-10
Tue - 4:45pm - 5:45pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 3 (Key 30009)
TUMBLE - 2 - acro/tumble ages 5-7
Fri - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Dani Loewen

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 2 (Key 30059)
TUMBLE - I - TINY TUMBLE age 4-5
Fri - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 1 (Key 30023)
TUMBLE - I/2 - age 7-10 + YDPT
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Dani Loewen

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30024)
TUMBLE - I/2 - age 5-7 + Stage Stars
Fri - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Dani Loewen

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 2 (Key 30025)
TWINKLE - BEG - Ballet+tec/ twinkles & Stagestars
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 5 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30020)
TWINKLE - I - TWINKLE team age 4-5 aria
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 4 - 5
Room CS (Key 30012)
TWOSIE - I - miss Patti's 2 year olds
Thu - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 2 - 3
Room CS (Key 30017)
TWOSIE - N/A - two year old creative movement
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 2 - 3
Room CS (Key 30003)
TWOSIE - N/A - Two year olds with Miss Patti
Sat - 8:30am - 9:15am

Patti Krapels

Ages: 2 - 3
Room CS (Key 30030)
Y D P T - N/A - TAP performance class - comp only
Fri - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30034)
YDPT - N/A - Strength & Condition
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Christina Kotsopoulos

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30032)
YDPT - N/A - JAZZ performance - comp only
Fri - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30035)
YDPT - N/A - Leap & Turn class
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Pamela Gaccione

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30033)