Class
ACRO - 2/3 - YDPT +
Fri - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Dani Loewen

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 2 (Key 30070)
ACRO - I/2 - ages 6-8 + Stage Stars
Fri - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Dani Loewen

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30069)
COMBO 1 - I - Ballet + Tap combo
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 5 - 6
Room CS (Key 30002)
COMBO 1 - I - ballet & tap combo
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 5 - 6
Room CS (Key 30028)
COMBO 2 - I/2 - Ballet & tap class
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 5 - 7
Room CS (Key 30026)
COMBO 3 - I - Jazz 4-4:40 & Tap 4:40 - 5:15
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:15pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 2 (Key 30038)
HIP&FLIP - I - Hip Hop & Tumble
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:15pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 2 (Key 30031)
HIP/FLIP - 3/4 - Hip Hop & Tumble - monkeys
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30047)
HIP/FLIP - I - Hip Hop & Tumble
Sat - 10:15am - 11:15am

Jianna Prall

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30076)
HIP/FLIP - N/A - ages 9-11 hip hop & tumble
Fri - 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Samantha Sonzogni

Ages: 9 - 12
Room CS (Key 30022)
HIPHOP - 3/4 - Hip Hop
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Jianna Prall

Ages: 9 - 12
Room CS (Key 30004)
JUNIORS - N/A - Strength & Conditioning
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Christina Kotsopoulos

Ages: 9 - 14
Room 1 (Key 30034)
JUNIORS - N/A - Ballet class
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 9 - 14
Room 1 (Key 30042)
JUNIORS - N/A - Modern class
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Tommy Sutter

Ages: 9 - 14
Room 1 (Key 30053)
JUNIORS - N/A - Leap & Turn class
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Pamela Gaccione

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30054)
JUNIORS - N/A - contemporary
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Kristilee Maiella

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30059)
JUNIORS - N/A - Ballet
Sat - 10:00pm - 11:30pm

Melanie Schmidt

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 1 (Key 30072)
JUNIORS - N/A - Ballet
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 9 - 14
Room 2 (Key 30035)
JUNIORS - N/A - Lyrical class
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30043)
JUNIORS - N/A - ACRO optional
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Marissa Perkins

Ages: 9 - 14
Room 2 (Key 30052)
JUNIORS - N/A - JAZZ class
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Elisabetta Spuria

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30065)
JUNIORS - N/A - Tap class
Sat - 11:30am - 12:30pm

Samantha Sonzogni

Ages: 9 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30077)
LYRICAL - 3 - Lyrical class YD
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Daniel Vaniska

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 2 (Key 30039)
PETITES - N/A - Strength & Condition
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Christina Kotsopoulos

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30032)
PETITES - N/A - Lyrical Class
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Daniel Vaniska

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30040)
PETITES - N/A - Ballet class
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30041)
PETITES - N/A - Leap & Turn class
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Vanessa Martinez

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30048)
PETITES - N/A - Modern Class
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30049)
PETITES - N/A - contemporary
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Kristilee Maiella

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 1 (Key 30058)
PETITES - N/A - Ballet
Mon - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30033)
PETITES - N/A - ACRO optional
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Marissa Perkins

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30050)
PETITES - N/A - JAZZ class age 7-9
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Elisabetta Spuria

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 2 (Key 30064)
POINTE - N/A - 2x a week- Melanie & Kathy
Tue/Sat - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

Melanie Schmidt

Ages: 10 - 18
Room - (Key 30082)
PRE 1 - I - creative movement
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 3 - 4
Room CS (Key 30010)
PRE 1 - I - Creative Movement
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 3 - 4
Room CS (Key 30086)
STAGSTAR - 2 - Stage Stars age 7-8 or level 2
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:45pm

Jordan Norton

Ages: 6 - 8
Room CS (Key 30015)
STAGSTAR - 2 - Tech/Tap/Choreo
Fri - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30067)
TAP - PET - Comp tap class
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Samantha Sonzogni

Ages: 6 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30083)
TN/SR - 2 - POINTE optional
Sat - 1:00pm - 1:45pm

Melanie Schmidt

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30074)
TN/SR - N/A - Strength & Conditionong
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Christina Kotsopoulos

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30036)
TN/SR - N/A - Contemporary
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30037)
TN/SR - N/A - Ballet class
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30045)
TN/SR - N/A - POINTE extension
Tue - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

Kathleen VanDereedt

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30046)
TN/SR - N/A - Leap & Turn class
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Pamela Gaccione

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30057)
TN/SR - N/A - HIP HOP
Wed - 8:45pm - 9:30pm

Jocelyn Martinez

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30056)
TN/SR - N/A - Contemporary
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Kristilee Maiella

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30060)
TN/SR - N/A - JAZZ class
Thu - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Elisabetta Spuria

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30061)
TN/SR - N/A - Ballet
Sat - 11:30am - 1:00pm

Melanie Schmidt

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30073)
TN/SR - N/A - Lyrical class
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Daniel Vaniska

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30044)
TN/SR - N/A - ACRO optional
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Marissa Perkins

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30051)
TN/SR - N/A - Tap class
Sat - 1:45pm - 2:45pm

Samantha Sonzogni

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30078)
TWINKLE - I - 5-7 year old comp team
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 2 (Key 30087)
TWOSIE - I - Two year old dance class
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 2 - 3
Room CS (Key 30003)
TWOSIE - I - two year old dance class
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

Patti Krapels

Ages: 2 - 3
Room CS (Key 30023)
TWOSIES - I - 2 year old dance class
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Patti Krapels

Ages: 2 - 3
Room CS (Key 30085)
YDPT - 2/3 - Stretch/Strength/L&T
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Christina Kotsopoulos

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 1 (Key 30029)
YDPT - 2/3 - TAP
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 2 (Key 30030)
YDPT - N/A - choreo
Fri - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Kelly Allen

Ages: 6 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30089)
YDPT - N/A - Jazz + YDPT
Fri - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Vanessa Martinez

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 1 (Key 30068)