Class
CARD - AD - 10 Class Adult Card
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri/Sat - 1:00am - 2:00am

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 18 - 99
Room A (Key 30243)
TINY TOT - - - TinyTots JumpStartDance-Call First
Mon - 10:00am - 11:00am

Maria Medellin

Ages: 2 - 5
Room 1 (Key 30001)
JMPST - PRE - Jump Start Dance-CALL FIRST
Mon - 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 8 (Key 30064)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1 B/C
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Nicholas Kitchen

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30061)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet 2
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30016)
COMP - 1 - Competition Starter Program
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 6 (Key 30280)
COMP - JR - Competition Starter Program
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 30168)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 5 (Key 30049)
PB - 1 - Primary A
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Rebecca Butkivich

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 8 (Key 30055)
PB - 2 - Primary B
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Terre Marriott

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30041)
TUMB - 1 - Tumbling 1
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30029)
COMPOPEN - I/A - Conditioning for Dancers Open Co.
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30169)
COMPOPEN - I/A - Conditioning for Dancers Open Co.
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30170)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2 B/C
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 8 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30066)
JZ - 1 - Jazz 1 B/C
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Nicholas Kitchen

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30279)
PB - 3 - Primary C
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Terre Marriott

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 3 (Key 30042)
T/T - 1 - Turns & Technique 1 B/C
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Rebecca Butkivich

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 5 (Key 30050)
TAP - 1 - Tap 1
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30017)
TUMB - 2 - Tumbling 2
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30030)
CHEER - I/A - Cheer/Pom/Pep Technique Open
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30027)
COMP BLK - CO - Lyr/Cont Co Training Block
Mon - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30165)
COMP BLK - CO - Lyr/Cont Company Training Block
Mon - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30164)
COMP BLK - CO - Lyr/Cont Company Training Block
Mon - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30163)
COMP BLK - CO - Lyr/Cont Company Training Block
Mon - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30167)
COMP BLK - CO - Lyr/Cont Company Training Block
Mon - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30166)
JZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Terre Marriott

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30043)
TAP - 2 - TAP 2
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30018)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet 3
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30019)
LYR - 2 - Lyrical 2 B/C
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

David McMahan

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30051)
T/T - INT - Turns & Technique PT Int
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30028)
BALLET - INT - Ballet PT Int
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

David McMahan

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30048)
CONT - INT - Contemporary/Lyrical PT Int
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30148)
STRETCH - - - Stretch & Conditioning PT
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30020)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Will Tran

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30032)
COMP - 1 - Competition Starter Program
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 6 (Key 30044)
COMP - JR - Competition Starter Program
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 4 (Key 30191)
CRE - PRE - Pre-Primary
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Terre Marriott

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30098)
JR TAP - 2 - Jr Tap 2
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 1 (Key 30100)
JZ - 1 - Jazz 1 B/C
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Nicholas Kitchen

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 8 (Key 30102)
PB - 1 - Primary A
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 2 (Key 30274)
TAP - 2 - Tap 2
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Dante Lara

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30092)
CHEER - INT - Cheer/Pom/Pep Technique Int.
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Will Tran

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 2 (Key 30031)
COMPOPEN - CO - Conditioning for Dancers Open Co.
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 7 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30281)
COMPOPEN - I/A - Conditioning for Dancers Open Co.
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30192)
JR HH - 2 - Jr Hip Hop 2
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 8 (Key 30073)
JZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30099)
LYR - 1 - Lyrical 1
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Nicholas Kitchen

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30101)
PB - 1 - Primary A
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Terre Marriott

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30045)
TAP - 1 - Tap 1 B/C
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Dante Lara

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30093)
COMP BLK - CO - JZ/MT Co Training Block (Small)
Tue - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 7 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30282)
COMP BLK - CO - Jz/MT Company Training Block
Tue - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30173)
COMP BLK - CO - Jz/MT Company Training Block
Tue - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30174)
COMP BLK - CO - Jz/MT Company Training Block
Tue - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30248)
COMP BLK - CO - Jz/MT Company Training Block
Tue - 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30175)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Ariana Avina

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 8 (Key 30071)
JR JZ - 2 - Jr Jazz 2
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Terre Marriott

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 1 (Key 30046)
TAP - 3 - Tap 3 B/C
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Dante Lara

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30094)
BALLET - B/I - Ballet Adult Beg
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30072)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Ariana Avina

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 8 (Key 30088)
LYR - 2 - Lyrical 2
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Terre Marriott

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30047)
HH - B/I - Hip Hop Adult Beginning
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Ariana Avina

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30273)
TAP - INT - Tap Adult Intermediate
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Kameryn Denaro

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30067)
TAP - INT - Tap Jam/Improv PT
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Dante Lara

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30096)
FITNESS - - - Zumba - Call First
Wed - 9:00am - 10:00am

Maria Medellin

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 2 (Key 30010)
PB - - - Pre-Primary
Wed - 10:00am - 11:00am

Maria Medellin

Ages: 2 - 5
Room 2 (Key 30012)
TAP - 2 - Tap 2 B/C
Wed - 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Dante Lara

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30095)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30111)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1 B/C
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30108)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Samantha King

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 6 (Key 30074)
JR HH - 1 - Jr Hip Hop 1 A/B/C
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Gassia Barin

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 5 (Key 30103)
PB - 1 - Primary A
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Rebecca Butkivich

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 8 (Key 30113)
COMP BLK - CO - Tap Junior Company Training Block
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30176)
COMP BLK - CO - Tap Company Training Block
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30178)
COMP BLK - CO - Tap Mini Company Training Block
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30180)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Samantha King

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30075)
JR JZ - 1 - Jr. Jazz 1
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 7 (Key 30112)
JZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Shea Saulino

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30109)
PB - 3 - Primary C
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Rebecca Butkivich

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 8 (Key 30114)
COMPOPEN - CO - Tap Open Co. Mini/Junior Beg/Int
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30292)
COMPOPEN - CO - Tap Open Company Junior Int
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30293)
COMPOPEN - CO - Tap Open Company Jr./Teen Int
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30194)
JZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Gassia Barin

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30115)
KPOP - - - K Pop
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Haeyun "Michelle" Chong

Ages: 9 - 15
Room 4 (Key 30151)
LYR - 1 - Lyrical 1
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30076)
TAP - 1 - Tap 1
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Shea Saulino

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 5 (Key 30104)
CONT PT - INT - Contemporary PT INT
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Marshea Kidd Williams

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 7 (Key 30149)
STRETCH - I/A - Partner Stretch - CALL FIRST
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30201)
TAP PT - B/I - Tap PT Beg/Int
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30198)
TAP PT - I/A - Tap PT Int/Adv
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 2 (Key 30195)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet 3 B/C
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30077)
KPOP - - - K POP
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Haeyun "Michelle" Chong

Ages: 14 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30152)
TAP - 1 - Tap 1
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30277)
CONT - - - Improv
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Marshea Kidd Williams

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 7 (Key 30116)
T/T - INT - Turns & Technique PT Int
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Andrea "Nikki" Hester

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 5 (Key 30106)
TAP - ADV - Tap Open Company Teen/Sr Adv
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30177)
TAP - ADV - Tap Open Company Teen/Sr Adv
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30179)
ADULT - - - Club Dance (Hustle,Salsa,Swing etc)
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Shea Saulino

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30284)
HH - 3 - Hip Hop 3 B/C
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Haeyun "Michelle" Chong

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30078)
JZ - 1 - Jazz 1 B/C
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30150)
JZ PT - I/A - Jazz PT Int/Adv
Wed - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Andrea "Nikki" Hester

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 5 (Key 30283)
TAP - CO - Tap Company Training Block
Wed - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Monie Adamson

Ages: 8 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30196)
TINY TOT - - - TinyTots JumpStartDance-Call First
Thu - 9:00am - 10:00am

Maria Medellin

Ages: 2 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30002)
TINY TOT - - - Work OutWithYourTinyTot Call First
Thu - 10:00am - 11:00am

Maria Medellin

Ages: 1 - 3
Room 5 (Key 30011)
CONT - - - Improv Open Company Mini/Jr.
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Shannon Willard

Ages: 8 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30123)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30079)
JR HH - 1 - Jr Hip Hop 1
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Maddie Miller

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30145)
JZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 7 (Key 30024)
JZ - 2 - Jazz 2 B/C
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Sasha Samudouroff

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30209)
PB - 1 - Primary A
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Morgen Keim-Lopez

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30057)
ACRO - CO - Acro Open Comp Mini/Junior/Teen
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30181)
ACRO - CO - ACRO Open Company Junior/Teen Int
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30080)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Cheryl DeKeyser

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 7 (Key 30276)
COMPOPEN - I/A - Pilates Open Company
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Shannon Willard

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30216)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 8 (Key 30069)
JR TMB - 1 - Jr Tumbling 1
Class full
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Maddie Miller

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30120)
PB - 3 - Primary C
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Morgen Keim-Lopez

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30025)
T/T - PT2 - Turns & Technique PT 2
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30056)
COMP BLK - 1 - Ballet Company Training Block
Thu - 5:30pm - 7:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30219)
COMP BLK - 2 - Ballet Company Training Block
Thu - 5:30pm - 7:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30225)
COMP BLK - 3/4 - Ballet Company Training Block
Thu - 5:30pm - 7:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30218)
COMP BLK - FOC - Ballet Co Training Block (Small)
Thu - 5:30pm - 7:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 7 (Key 30222)
COMP BLK - FOC - Ballet Co Training Block
Thu - 5:30pm - 7:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30214)
LYR - 3 - Lyrical 3 B/C
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30081)
PB - 2 - Primary B
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Cheryl DeKeyser

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 1 (Key 30021)
TUMB - 1 - Tumbling 1 B/C
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Will Tran

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30144)
BAL PT - INT - Ballet PT Int
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cheryl DeKeyser

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30118)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1B
Class full
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30022)
ACRO - CO - Acro Open Co Teen/Senior Int/Adv
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30215)
ACRO - CO - Acro Open Co Teen/Senior Int/Adv
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30182)
BALLET - B/I - Ballet Adult Beg/Int
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

David McMahan

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 7 (Key 30146)
COMPOPEN - PRE - Pre Point/Point Open Company
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 11 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30023)
CONT PT - - - Contemporary PT
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Shannon Willard

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30147)
SALSA - - - Salsa
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Frank Restrepo

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 5 (Key 30121)
TAP - - - Tap Adult Beginning
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Kameryn Denaro

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30090)
JZ - - - Jazz Adult Beg
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Kameryn Denaro

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30091)
SALSA - INT - Salsa Intermediate Conditioning
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Frank Restrepo

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30122)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Marshea Kidd Williams

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30234)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2B
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Chris Zou

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30084)
JR HH - 1 - Jr Hip Hop 1
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Sasha Samudouroff

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 5 (Key 30133)
JR HH - 2 - Jr Hip Hop 2 B/C
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Shea Saulino

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 6 (Key 30136)
JR TAP - 1 - Jr Tap 1
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30070)
PB - 2 - Primary B
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Rebecca Butkivich

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 8 (Key 30059)
T/T - PT1 - Turns & Technique PT Beg/Int
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Nicholas Kitchen

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 7 (Key 30141)
TUMB - 1 - Tumbling 1
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Morgen Keim-Lopez

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30036)
CHEER - 1 - Cheer/Pom/Pep Technique
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Morgen Keim-Lopez

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30034)
HH - 1 - Hip-Hop 1
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30275)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Chris Zou

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30289)
JR JZ - 1 - Jr Jazz 1
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Nicholas Kitchen

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 8 (Key 30142)
JZ - 1 - Jazz/Musical Theater 1 B/C
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Rebecca Butkivich

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30130)
JZ - 1 - JAZZ 1
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Shea Saulino

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 5 (Key 30134)
KPOP - 1 - KPOP
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Sasha Samudouroff

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30128)
LYR - 3 - Lyrical 3
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 7 (Key 30085)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Marshea Kidd Williams

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 5 (Key 30058)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet 2
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Shea Saulino

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 7 (Key 30137)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1 B/C
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Samantha King

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30143)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Maria Medellin

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30290)
HH - 3 - Hip Hop 3
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Chris Zou

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30129)
JZ - 1 - Jazz/Musical Theatre 1
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Rebecca Butkivich

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30138)
T/T - PT1 - Turns and Technique PT
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Will Tran

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 2 (Key 30035)
TAP - 2 - Tap 2
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Sasha Samudouroff

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 3 (Key 30131)
COMPOPEN - CO - Hip Hop Open Company
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30184)
COMPOPEN - CO - Hip Hop Open Company
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30185)
COMPOPEN - CO - Hip Hop Open Company
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30183)
JZ - INT - Jazz/Musical Theatre Int
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Rebecca Butkivich

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30285)
LYR - 1 - Lyrical 1
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Sasha Samudouroff

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 7 (Key 30153)
LYR - 2 - Lyrical 2
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30083)
PB - 3 - Primary C
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Nicholas Kitchen

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30125)
TUMB - 3 - Tumbling 3
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Will Tran

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 2 (Key 30038)
ACROPT - B/I - Acro PT/Tumbling 2
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Will Tran

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 2 (Key 30039)
HH - B/I - Hip Hop PT Beg/Int
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Nicholas Kitchen

Ages: 12 - 99
Room 7 (Key 30140)
HH - I/A - Hip Hop PT Int/Adv
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Chris Zou

Ages: 10 - 99
Room 8 (Key 30286)
JZ - 3 - Jazz 3
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 6 (Key 30132)
LYR - 1 - Lyrical 1 B/C (CALL FIRST)
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 5 (Key 30154)
TAP - I/A - Tap Int/Adv
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Sam Katz

Ages: 14 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30126)
TAP - - - Tap Jam
Fri - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Sam Katz

Ages: 18 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30127)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 8 (Key 30161)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet 1 B/C
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Noelle Snavely

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 6 (Key 30026)
COMPOPEN - I/A - Pilates Open Company
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

David McMahan

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 4 (Key 30239)
HH - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Gassia Barin

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30086)
JR HH - 1 - Jr Hip Hop 1
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Jaemie Valencia

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 2 (Key 30052)
PB - 1 - Primary A
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30160)
PB - 2 - Primary B
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Marshea Kidd Williams

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 5 (Key 30294)
COMP BLK - CO - Ballet Company Training Block
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 12:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30241)
COMP BLK - CO - Ballet Company Training Block
Sat - 10:00am - 12:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 5 (Key 30242)
COMP BLK - CO - Ballet Company Training Block
Sat - 10:00am - 12:00pm

Rotating Faculty

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30246)
HH - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Jaemie Valencia

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 7 (Key 30158)
JR JZ - 1 - Jr Jazz 1
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Santiago Rivera

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 8 (Key 30087)
JZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Gassia Barin

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30053)
JZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30155)
CLUB - FOC - Jazz Training Block
Sat - 10:30am - 12:00am

Marshea Kidd Williams

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30291)
BALLET - INT - Ballet PT Int
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Laura Russom

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 7 (Key 30054)
JR TMB - 1 - Jr Tumbling 1
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Gassia Barin

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 8 (Key 30288)
PB - 1 - Primary A
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Julie (Juliana) Soto

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 1 (Key 30162)
TUMB - 1 - Tumbling 1
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30040)
COMPOPEN - I/A - Contemporary Open Company
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Shannon Willard

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30247)
COMPOPEN - I/A - Pre Pointe/Pointe Open Company
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00am

Laura Russom

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 6 (Key 30245)
COMPOPEN - INT - Pilates Open Company
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00am

David McMahan

Ages: 8 - 99
Room 7 (Key 30287)
HH - 3 - Hip Hop 3
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Gassia Barin

Ages: 9 - 99
Room 1 (Key 30157)
PB - PRE - Pre-Primary
Sat - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Marshea Kidd Williams

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30278)