Class
INVIT - INV - Invitational
Mon/Tue/Wed/Thu/Fri - 3:30pm - 5:30pm

Martin & Maria

Ages: 1 - 21
Room - (Key 30135)
3-4 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM/ZOOM
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30004)
RUBIES - BAL - Rubies Ballet Technique
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30065)
9-10 - INT - Tap, Jazz & Some Ballet/ZOOM
Mon - 4:45pm - 6:00pm

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 9 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30036)
7-8 - INT - Tap & Jazz
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Lori Goldstein

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30029)
LINE - CB - Comp Boys
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Geoff/Luke

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30132)
BOYS - BEG - Tap, Jazz & Some Ballet/ZOOM
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30045)
RUBIES - JAZ - Rubies Jazz Technique
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30050)
STARS - BAL - Stars Ballet Technique
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30067)
5-6 - INT - Tap, Ballet & Intro to Jazz
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lori Goldstein

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 6 (Key 30020)
SG - SR - Senior Contemporary Small Group
Mon - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Steph & Bella

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30116)
SG - TN - Teen Jazz Johnette SG
Mon - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 12 - 14
Room 2 (Key 30129)
5-6 - INT - Tap, Ballet & Intro to Jazz/ZOOM
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30021)
SG - SR - Senior Open/Contemporary SG
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Tia Tolkinen

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30126)
SG - TN - Teen Nick Meola Contemporary SG
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30098)
STARS - B/C - Stars Ballet Choreography
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30068)
JRS/SM - BAL - Jr. Line/Starmaker Ballet Technique
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30091)
SG - TN - Teen Jazz Small Group
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Tia Tolkinen

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30115)
GOLD - TAP - Gold Tap Technique
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Drew

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30088)
SILVER - TAP - Silver Tap Technique
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Geoff Higgins

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30085)
GOLD - JAZ - Gold Jazz Technique
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:30pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30061)
JRS/SRS - TAP - Jr./Sr. Line Tap Technique
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

Geoff Higgins

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30092)
SILVER - BAL - Silver Ballet Technique
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:30pm

Zachary Tuazon

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30086)
STARMKRS - TAP - Starmakers Tap Technique
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:15pm

Drew

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30083)
DADS - B/I - Jazz/Hip Hop
Mon - 9:00pm - 10:00pm

Geoff Higgins

Ages: 19 - 90
Room 1 (Key 30048)
5-6 - INT - Tap, Ballet & Intro to Jazz
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30019)
INVIT - PRE - Pre-Invit
Tue/Wed/Fri - 3:30pm - 5:30pm

Martin & Maria

Ages: 1 - 21
Room - (Key 30134)
SBT - PRE - Pre-SBT
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30099)
3-4 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Monica Schreder

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 6 (Key 30005)
4-5 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30012)
7-8 - INT - Tap & Jazz
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Tina Heidelberger

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 2 (Key 30031)
DIAMONDS - CON - Diamonds Contemporary Technique
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30073)
STARLTS - BAL - Starlites Ballet Technique
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Martin & Maria

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30070)
TECH - ADV - Invite-Only Steph & Lisa Tech
Tue - 4:30pm - 6:30pm

Steph & Lisa

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30161)
DIAMONDS - BAL - Diamonds Ballet Technique
Tue - 5:30pm - 7:00pm

Martin & Maria

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30074)
STARLTS - JAZ - Starlites Jazz Technique
Tue - 5:30pm - 7:00pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30054)
EMERALDS - BAL - Emeralds Ballet Technique
Tue - 5:45pm - 7:15pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30079)
5-6 - INT - Tap, Ballet & Intro to Jazz
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30022)
7-8 - INT - Tap & Jazz/ZOOM
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Monica Schreder

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 6 (Key 30032)
11-12 - INT - Tap, Jazz & Some Ballet
Tue - 6:45pm - 8:00pm

Tina Heidelberger

Ages: 11 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30039)
GOLD - BAL - Gold Ballet Technique
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:30pm

Martin & Maria

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30089)
RSTARS - JAZ - Risingstars Jazz Technique
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:30pm

Stephanie Wise

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30055)
SILVER - JAZ - Silver Jazz Technique
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:30pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30058)
EMERALDS - L/C - Emeralds Lyrical/Contemporary Tech
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:45pm

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30080)
13&UP - I/A - Tap, Jazz & Lyrical
Tue - 8:00pm - 9:15pm

Tina Heidelberger

Ages: 13 - 19
Room 2 (Key 30041)
GOLD - CON - Gold Contemporary Technique
Tue - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Stephanie Wise

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30090)
RSTARS - CON - Risingstars Contemporary Technique
Tue - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30076)
SILVER - CON - Silver Contemporary Technique
Tue - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Luke (Lisa)

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30087)
3-4 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM
Wed - 9:15am - 10:15am

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30006)
4-5 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM
Wed - 10:15am - 11:15am

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30014)
CM - BEG - Dance With Me-Creative Movement
Wed - 11:15am - 12:00pm

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 5 (Key 30002)
CRYSTALS - BAL - Crystals Ballet Technique
Wed - 3:45pm - 4:30pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30063)
CRYSTALS - JAZ - Crystals Jazz Technique
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Stephanie Wise

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30051)
PIXIES - 4-5 - Pixies - tap & jazz
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Jenny, Monica

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30049)
RUBIES - B/C - Rubies Ballet Choreography
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30097)
HIPHOP - BEG - Hip Hop/ZOOM
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Tia Tolkinen

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key 30043)
5-6 - INT - Tap, Ballet & Intro to Jazz
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30024)
RUBIES - TAP - Rubies Tap Technique
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Jenny Roth

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30066)
SG - SR - Senior Open Small Group
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30117)
HIPHOP - INT - Hip Hop/ZOOM
Wed - 5:45pm - 6:30pm

Tia Tolkinen

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30044)
LINE - SR - Senior Musical Theater
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Stephanie Wise

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30118)
13&UP - I/A - Tap, Jazz & Lyrical/ZOOM
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Monica Schreder

Ages: 13 - 19
Room 2 (Key 30042)
JR LINE - JAZ - Junior Line Jazz Technique
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Luke Olson-Elm

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30059)
POINTE - BEG - Beginning/Level 1 Pointe
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Martin & Maria

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30146)
JR LINE - CON - Jr Line Contemporary Technique
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30093)
LINE - SEN - Senior Randi & Hef Hip Hop
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Luke Olson-Elm

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30122)
3-4 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM/ZOOM
Thu - 10:00am - 11:00am

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30008)
4-5 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM/ZOOM
Thu - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30016)
4-5 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM
Thu - 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Kristi Jackson

Ages: 4 - 5
Room 5 (Key 30017)
SG - MIN - Mini Jazz Small Group
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

Steph (Tia)

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 1 (Key 30128)
LG - JR - Junior Ballet Large Group
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30121)
SBKIDS - 5-6 - Showbiz Kids tap, jazz, ballet
Thu - 4:00pm - 5:30pm

Tia/Angie/ Maren

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30052)
SG - JR - Junior Jazz Small Group
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30106)
SG - TN - Teen Open/Jazz Small Group
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:30pm

Tyrese & Julie

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30109)
5-6 - INT - Tap, Ballet & Intro to Jazz
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Lori Goldstein

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 5 (Key 30025)
DIAMONDS - TAP - Diamonds Tap Technique
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Geoff Higgins

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30075)
POINTE - ADV - Invite-Only Level 4 Pointe
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Martin & Maria

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30133)
STARS - JAZ - Stars Jazz Technique
Thu - 4:30pm - 6:00pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30053)
CRYSTALS - TAP - Crystals Tap Technique
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Angie (Maren)

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30064)
STARLTS - L/C - Starlites Lyrical/Contemp Technique
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Stephanie Wise

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30071)
7-8 - INT - Tap & Jazz
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Lori Goldstein

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30034)
DIAMONDS - JAZ - Diamonds Jazz Technique
Thu - 5:30pm - 7:00pm

Stephanie Wise

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30062)
RSTARS - BAL - Risingstars Ballet Technique
Thu - 5:30pm - 7:00pm

Martin & Maria

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30077)
STARLTS - TAP - Starlites Tap Technique
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Galen Higgins

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30072)
STARS - TAP - Stars Tap Technique
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Angie (Maren)

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30069)
3-4 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Leah Westmoreland

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 6 (Key 30030)
6-8 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & Intro to Jazz
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Lori Goldstein

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 5 (Key 30028)
EMERALDS - TAP - Emeralds Tap Technique
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Monica Schreder

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30081)
RSTARS - TAP - Risingstars Tap Technique
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Galen Higgins

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30078)
STARMKRS - JAZ - Starmakers Jazz Technique
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Tia Tolkinen

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30057)
ADULTS - I/A - Tap & Jazz
Thu - 8:00pm - 10:00pm

Michelle Lavely

Ages: 30 - 80
Room 1 (Key 30046)
ADULTS - Y/A - Jazz & Lyrical
Thu - 8:00pm - 9:30pm

Monica Schreder

Ages: 19 - 30
Room 3 (Key 30047)
EMERALDS - JAZ - Emeralds Jazz Technique
Thu - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Tia Tolkinen

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30056)
STARMKRS - CON - Starmakers Contemporary & Technique
Thu - 8:00pm - 9:30pm

Mike Dietz

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30084)
LG - JR - Junior Hip Hop Large Group
Fri - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Luke Olson-Elm

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30125)
LG - MIN - Mini Hip Hop Large Group
Fri - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Luke Olson-Elm

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30119)
POINTE - PRE - Pre-Pointe
Sat - 9:00am - 9:30am

Anne Koho

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30145)
3-4 - BEG - Tap, Ballet & CM
Sat - 9:15am - 10:15am

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 5 (Key 30010)
BALLET - 2-3 - Grades 2-3 Ballet Technique (1)
Sat - 9:30am - 10:30am

Zachary Tuazon

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30139)
BALLET - 2-3 - Grades 2-3 Ballet Technique (2)
Sat - 9:30am - 10:30am

Anne Koho

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30140)
L&T - 4-5 - Grades 4-5 Leaps & Turns (2)
Sat - 9:30am - 10:30am

Luke Olson-Elm

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30154)
L&T - 4-5 - Grades 4-5 Leaps & Turns (1)
Sat - 9:30am - 10:30am

Stephanie Wise

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30153)
BALLET - 4-5 - Grades 4-5 Ballet Technique (2)
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Anne Koho

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30142)
BALLET - 4-5 - Grades 4-5 Ballet Technique (1)
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Zachary Tuazon

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 2 (Key 30141)
BALLET - REC - Recreational Grades 4+ Ballet Tech
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30157)
L&T - 2-3 - Grades 2-3 Leaps & Turns (1)
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Stephanie Wise

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30151)
L&T - 2-3 - Grades 2-3 Leaps & Turns (2)
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Luke Olson-Elm

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30152)
BALLET - REC - Pixies/Rec Ballet Technique
Sat - 11:30am - 12:30pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30159)
L&T - REC - Recreationals Grades 4+ L&T
Sat - 11:30am - 12:30pm

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 6 (Key 30158)
POINTE - INT - Beginning + Levels 1/2/3 Pointe
Sat - 11:30am - 12:00pm

Anne Koho

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30147)
POINTE - INT - Pointe Level 2/Level 3
Sat - 12:00pm - 12:30pm

Anne Koho

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30148)
BALLET - 6-7 - Grades 6-7 Ballet Technique
Sat - 12:30pm - 1:30pm

Zachary Tuazon

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30143)
BALLET - CRY - Crystals Extra Ballet Technique
Sat - 12:30pm - 1:15pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30138)
L&T - REC - Pixies/Rec Leaps & Turns
Sat - 12:30pm - 1:00pm

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 7 (Key 30160)
L&T - CRY - Crystals Leaps & Turns
Sat - 1:15pm - 2:00pm

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30150)
BALLET - 8+ - Grades 8+ Ballet Technique
Sat - 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Zachary Tuazon

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 1 (Key 30144)
L&T - 6-7 - Grades 6-7 Leaps & Turns
Sat - 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Tia Tolkinen

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 3 (Key 30155)
L&T - SBK - Showbiz Kids Leaps & Turns
Sat - 2:00pm - 2:30pm

Corrie Dunn

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30149)
BALLET - SBK - Showbiz Kids Ballet Tech/Choreo
Sat - 2:30pm - 3:15pm

Jill Johnson

Ages: 1 - 21
Room 4 (Key 30137)
GRAD - SRS - Graduating Seniors
Sun - 8:00am - 9:00am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 17 - 18
Room - (Key 30102)
SG - TN - Teen Tap Small Group
Sun - 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Geoff Higgins

Ages: 12 - 14
Room 1 (Key 30131)