Class
BALLET - 4 - Ballet 4* (2x/week)
Mon/Thu - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Natalia Chapourskaya

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30005)
BALLET - 5 - Ballet 5* (2x/Week)
Mon/Thu - 3:00pm - 4:15pm

Natalia Chapourskaya

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30006)
BALLET - TN - Teen Ballet (Day/Time TBA)
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Callie Mick

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30007)
CO-CLUB - 1 - The Club 1*
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 6 - 10
Room 4 (Key 30042)
CO-CLUB - 2 - The Club 2*
Mon - 6:30am - 7:30pm

Tyler Fielding

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30058)
CO-HH J - 4 - Jr Crew*
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Celene Calderon

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30045)
CON/FLEX - 1 - Conditioning/Flexibility 1
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Callie Mick

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 4 (Key 30033)
CON/FLEX - 2 - Conditioning/Flexibility 2
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Sarah Lovett

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30034)
CONTEMP. - 2 - Contemporary/Lyrical 2
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Sarah Lovett

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 2 (Key 30026)
CONTEMP. - 3 - Contemporary/Lyrical 3*
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Sarah Lovett

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30027)
HIP HOP - 2 - Hip Hop 2
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Tyler Fielding

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30038)
HIP HOP - 3 - Hip Hop 3
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Tyler Fielding

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30039)
ACRO - 1 - Acro 1
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Scott Fielding

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30035)
ACRO - 2 - Acro 2
Tue - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Scott Fielding

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30036)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet 3
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Callie Mick

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30004)
CO-HH S2 - 5 - Funkmastas
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Tyler Fielding

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30048)
CO-JR - 3 - Jr. Company*
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Nicole Fielding

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30020)
CO-JR E - 4 - Jr Elite Company*
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:45pm

Risa Tanaka

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30029)
CO-SR E - 5 - Sr Elite Company* 1 (2x/week)
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Allie Sherman

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30023)
CO-TEEN - 4 - Teen Co*(Jazz/Contemp/Lyrical)
Tue - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Nicole Fielding

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30022)
HIP HOP - 5/6 - Hip Hop 5/6*
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Rotating Teacher Team

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30041)
JAZZ - 4 - Jazz 4* Technique
Tue - 5:45pm - 7:00pm

Rotating Teacher Team

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 3 (Key 30015)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet 2
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Callie Mick

Ages: 6 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30003)
BOYSX HH - 1 - Boys Xtreme HH
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Cole Fielding

Ages: 6 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30049)
CHILD - 1 - Toddler Combo (Ballet/Tap)
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Annie Connolly

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 3 (Key 30001)
CHILD - 1 - Hip Hop/Jazz Combo
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Alexa Shippy

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30011)
CO-HH JE - 4 - Jr Elite Crew*
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Tyler Fielding

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30046)
CO-HH S1 - 5 - Sr Elite Crew
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Allie Sherman

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30047)
CO-HHBOY - 2 - Boys Crew*
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

Cole Fielding

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30043)
CONTEMP. - 1 - Contemporary/Lyrical 1
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Abbigail "Abbi" Forbes

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30025)
HIP HOP - 1 - Hip Hop/Jazz 1 Combo
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Alexa Shippy

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30037)
HIP HOP - 4 - Hip Hop 4*
Wed - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Abbigail "Abbi" Forbes

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30040)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz/Hip Hop 1 Combo
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Alexa Shippy

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 4 (Key 30012)
JAZZ - 5 - Jazz 5* Technique 1 (2x/week)
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:30pm

Nicole Fielding

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30016)
TAP - 2 - Tap 2/Company*
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Nicole Fielding

Ages: 9 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30057)
BALLROOM - 1 - Ballroom 1
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Kenzie Brotherson

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30054)
BALLROOM - 2 - Ballroom 2*
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Kenzie Brotherson

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30055)
BOYSX HH - 1 - Boys Xtreme HH
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Tyler Fielding

Ages: 6 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30050)
CHILD - 1 - Child Combo (Ballet/Tap)
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:45pm

Beth Winterholler

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30002)
CO-SR E - 5 - Sr Elite Company* 2 (2x/week)
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:45pm

Amy Bailey

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30024)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz 2
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Callie Mick

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 4 (Key 30013)
JAZZ - 3 - Jazz 3
Thu - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Beth Winterholler

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 4 (Key 30014)
JAZZ - 4 - Teen Jazz
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Beth Winterholler

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30018)
JAZZ - 5 - Jazz 5* Technique 2 (2x/week)
Thu - 5:45pm - 7:00pm

Amy Bailey

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30017)
CO-BAL - 3 - Teen Ballet Corps* (Time-TBA)
Fri - 1:00am - 1:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30056)
CO-BAL - 5 - Jr Ballet Corps* (Time-TBA)
Fri - 1:00am - 1:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30008)
CO-HHBOY - 3 - Boys Elite Crew* (Day/Time-TBA)
Fri - 1:00am - 1:45am

Tyler Fielding

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30044)
TAP - 1 - Tap 1 (Day/Time-TBA)
Fri - 1:00am - 1:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 6 - 9
Room 1 (Key 30052)