Class
ACRO - 1 - Preschool Acro & Nutrition
Mon - 10:00am - 10:30am

Karen Levine

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 6 (Key 202)
ACRO - 1 - Preschool Acro & Nutrition
Mon - 10:45am - 11:15am

Karen Levine

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 6 (Key 203)
ACRO - 3 - Advanced Open Acro
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Karalee McMillan

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 6 (Key 2024)
ACRO - ALL - Acro Open Gym
Wed - 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Karalee McMillan

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 6 (Key NEW)
ADULT - - - Adult Barre Fitness
Thu - 8:20pm - 9:00pm

Hannah Deges

Ages: 18 - 89
Room 7 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 1A - Ballet/Jazz/Tap Combo
Mon - 4:30pm - 6:30pm

Courtney Stremel

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 5 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 1A - Ballet 1 Advanced
Sat - 8:45am - 9:45am

Lilly Kendall

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 7 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 1B - Ballet/Jazz/Tap Combo
Tue - 4:30pm - 6:30pm

Lisa Tuska

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 4 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 1B - Ballet/Jazz/Tap Combo
Mon - 4:30pm - 6:30pm

Courtney Stremel

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 6 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 1B - Ballet/Jazz/Tap Combo
Wed - 4:30pm - 6:30pm

Charlie Graeber

Ages: 8 - 9
Room 7 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 2A - Ballet Technique
Fri - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Linden McPherson

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 4 (Key 00001)
BALLET - 2A - Intermediate Ballet
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Mark Otloski

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 5 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 2A - Intermediate Ballet Technique
Sat - 11:30am - 12:45pm

Mark Otloski

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 5 (Key 00001)
BALLET - 2A - Ballet Technique (no Recital)
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Lilly Kendall

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 6 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 2B - Intermediate Ballet
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Mark Otloski

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 3 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 2B - Intermediate Ballet
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Mark Otloski

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 5 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 2B - Intermediate Ballet Technique
Fri - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Mark Otloski

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 5 (Key 00001)
BALLET - 3A - Ballet Technique
Wed - 7:45pm - 9:00pm

Mark Otloski

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 2025)
BALLET - 3A - Ballet Technique
Tue - 7:30pm - 9:15pm

Elizabeth Moore

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 2 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 3A - Technique Only
Sat - 8:30am - 10:00am

Elizabeth Moore

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 2 (Key 239)
BALLET - 3A - Ballet/Pointe Technique
Thu - 7:30pm - 9:15pm

Elizabeth Moore

Ages: 15 - 21
Room 6 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 3B - Ballet Pre-Pointe
Tue - 5:55pm - 7:25pm

Elizabeth Moore

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 2 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 3B - Ballet Pre-Pointe
Thu - 5:55pm - 7:25pm

Elizabeth Moore

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 2 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 3B - Ballet Technique
Fri - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Amanda Williams

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 3 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 3B - Ballet Technique
Sat - 8:30am - 10:00am

Mark Otloski

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 5 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 3B - Intermediate Ballet
Wed - 7:45pm - 9:00pm

Mark Otloski

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 7 (Key 2024)
BALLET - 4A - Ballet/Pointe Technique
Tue - 4:05pm - 5:50pm

Elizabeth Moore

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 2 (Key 2024)
BALLET - BEG - Teen Ballet Class
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Sadie Donohue

Ages: 12 - 16
Room 1 (Key 2024)
CHILD - 1 - Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Charlie Graeber

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 7 (Key 2024)
CHILD - 1 - Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Fri - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 6 - 8
Room 7 (Key 00001)
CONTEMPO - 1 - Pre-Teen Contemporary
Tue - 8:05pm - 9:05pm

Sadie Donohue

Ages: 11 - 13
Room 7 (Key 2024)
CRMVT - 1 - Creative Movement "Twinkle 2s"
Mon - 10:00am - 10:30am

Calli Lamb

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 102)
CRMVT - 1 - Creative Movement "Twinkle 2s"
Fri - 10:00am - 10:30am

Amy Colwell

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 101)
CRMVT - 1 - Creative Movement "Twinkle 2s"
Sat - 8:10am - 8:40am

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 1 (Key 104)
CRMVT - 1 - Creative Movement "Twinkle 2s"
Tue - 10:30am - 11:00am

Lisa Tuska

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 2 (Key 105)
CRMVT - 1 - Creative Movement "Twinkle 2s"
Wed - 9:30am - 10:00am

Calli Lamb

Ages: 2 - 3
Room 5 (Key 103)
HIPHOP - 1A - HipHop 1 Advanced
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 8 - 11
Room 4 (Key 2024)
HIPHOP - 1A - HipHop 1 Advanced
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 7 (Key 2024)
HIPHOP - 1B - HipHop 1 Beginning
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 4 (Key 2024)
HIPHOP - 1B - HipHop 1 Beginning
Mon - 4:20pm - 5:20pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 8 - 10
Room 7 (Key 2024)
HIPHOP - 2A - Intermediate HipHop
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Jeremy Ferencz

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 1 (Key 2024)
JAZZ - 1 - Pre-Teen Jazz
Tue - 7:05pm - 8:05pm

Sadie Donohue

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 7 (Key 2024)
JAZZ - 3B - Intermediate Jazz/Leaps/Turns
Tue - 7:30pm - 9:00pm

Jeremy Ferencz

Ages: 10 - 12
Room 4 (Key 00001)
KINDY - 1 - Ballet/Tap
Sat - 8:40am - 9:40am

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 1 (Key 2024)
KINDY - 1 - Ballet/Tap
Mon - 4:25pm - 5:25pm

Lisa Tuska

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key 2024)
KINDY - 1 - Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 4 (Key 2024)
KINDY - 2 - Ballet/Jazz/Tap
Fri - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 7 (Key 2024)
LEAPS - 1 - Pre-Teen Leaps & Turns
Wed - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

Charlie Graeber

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 5 (Key 00001)
LYRICAL - - - Lyrical Faith Dance
Mon - 11:40am - 12:40pm

Calli Lamb

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 6 (Key 2024)
POMS - - - Youth Poms Team
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Hannah Deges

Ages: 9 - 11
Room 7 (Key 673)
POMS - - - Junior Poms Team
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:15pm

Hannah Deges

Ages: 11 - 12
Room 7 (Key 674)
POMS - 1 - Mini Poms & Hip Hop
Tue - 2:00pm - 2:45pm

- Professional Faculty

Ages: 4 - 5
Room A (Key 2024)
POMS - 1 - Pre-Teen Precision Poms
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 11 - 14
Room 6 (Key POMS)
POMS - ADV - High School Teen Poms
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 15 - 18
Room 4 (Key 2024)
PRE - 1 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Mon - 10:45am - 11:30am

Calli Lamb

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 1 (Key 204)
PRE - 1 - Preschool Ballet/Tap
Thu - 2:15pm - 3:00pm

Courtney Stremel

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 1 (Key CSD)
PRE - 1 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Fri - 10:45am - 11:30am

Amy Colwell

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 1 (Key 00001)
PRE - 1 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Sat - 9:45am - 10:30am

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 1 (Key 2024)
PRE - 1 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Tue - 11:00am - 11:45am

Lisa Tuska

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 2 (Key 2024)
PRE - 1 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Wed - 10:15am - 11:00am

Calli Lamb

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 5 (Key 122)
PRE - 1 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Courtney Graeber

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 7 (Key 123)
PRE - 2 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Sat - 11:30am - 12:30pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 1 (Key 105)
PRE - 2 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Wed - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Calli Lamb

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 5 (Key 2024)
PRE - 2 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Mon - 3:15pm - 4:15pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 7 (Key 2024)
PRE - 2 - Preschool Ballet & Tap
Fri - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Aleli Valladares

Ages: 4 - 6
Room 7 (Key 2024)
TAP - 2B - Intermediate Tap Technique
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Lisa Tuska

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 3 (Key 2024)
TAP - 4 - Advanced Tap
Mon - 8:15pm - 9:00pm

Nat Petit

Ages: 13 - 16
Room 1 (Key 2024)