Class
CREATIVE - PRE - Preschool Creative Dance
Mon - 10:00am - 10:30am

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 1 (Key PS1)
CREATIVE - PRE - Preschool Creative
Thu - 10:00am - 10:30am

Ariel Klim

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 1 (Key PS4)
CREATIVE - PRE - Preschool Creative Dance
Sat - 10:00am - 10:30am

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 1 (Key PS5)
DANCE - PRE - Preschool Dance
Tue - 10:00am - 10:30am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 1 (Key PS2)
T&B - PRE - Preschool Tap & Ballet
Wed - 10:00am - 10:30am

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 3 - 4
Room 1 (Key PS3)
ACRO - K-1 - Kinder Acro Dance
Class full
Sat - 9:45am - 10:15am

Rachel Vaz

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 2 (Key Kin6)
COMBO - K-1 - Kinder/1 Ballet, Tap & Jazz
Class full
Mon - 3:00pm - 3:45pm

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 4 (Key K1BJ)
COMBO - K-1 - Kinder Musical Theater
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

Ariel Klim

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 4 (Key MTK)
COMBO - K-1 - Kinder-1 Singing
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 4 (Key KTBJ)
DANCE - K-1 - Kinder-1 Ballet - Jazz - Tap
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 1 (Key Kin5)
JAZZ - K-1 - Kinder-1 Jazz/Ballet
Tue - 3:00pm - 3:30pm

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 3 (Key KBJ)
TAP - K-1 - Kinder-1 Tap
Wed - 3:45pm - 4:15pm

Heather Kwantes

Ages: 5 - 6
Room 1 (Key K1T)
BALLET - 1 - Grade 1 Exam Ballet
Tue - 3:15pm - 4:15pm

Susan Bensmiller

Ages: 6 - 10
Room 2 (Key G1B)
ACRO - JUN - Junior Acro
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Robin Nanji

Ages: 7 - 14
Room 2 (Key JA)
BALLET - 1 - Grade 1 Exam Ballet
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Amie Roussel

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 1 (Key G1B)
BALLET - PRI - 7-9 Ballet
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Rachel Vaz

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 3 (Key BA79)
COMBO - PRI - 7-9 Years Ballet & Jazz
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

Rachel Vaz

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 2 (Key PriBJ)
CONTEMP - JAD - Jade Competitive Contemporary
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Kennedy Knopf

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key OL)
DRAMA - OPA - Opal Acting for Dancers
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Ariel Klim

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 3 (Key OA)
JAZZ - OPA - Opal Competitive Jazz
Mon - 3:15pm - 4:15pm

Rachel Vaz

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key OJ)
JAZZ - PRI - 7-9 Jazz
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Larissa Stavrou

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 3 (Key Ja79)
SING - ALL - Singing
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:30pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 8
Room 4 (Key S1)
SING - ALL - Singing
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 18
Room 4 (Key S2)
TAP - 1 - 7-9 Years Tap
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Heather Kwantes

Ages: 7 - 9
Room 4 (Key T1)
TAP - OPA - Opal Tap
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Heather Kwantes

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 3 (Key OT)
MODERN - 4 - Grade 4 Modern Exam
Sat - 10:30am - 11:15am

Rachel Vaz

Ages: 8 - 13
Room 2 (Key G4M)
ACRO - INT - Inter Acro
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Robin Nanji

Ages: 10 - 16
Room 2 (Key IA)
BALLET - 3 - Grade 3 Exam Ballet
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Susan Bensmiller

Ages: 10 - 15
Room 1 (Key G3B)
BALLET - 3 - Grade 3 Exam Ballet
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Amie Roussel

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 1 (Key G3B)
BALLET - 4 - Grade 4 Ballet
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Chris Larsen

Ages: 10 - 15
Room 1 (Key BA4)
BALLET - 4 - Grade 4 Exam Ballet
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Chris Larsen

Ages: 10 - 15
Room 2 (Key G4B)
BALLET - JUN - 10-12 Ballet/Jazz
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Larissa Stavrou

Ages: 10 - 12
Room 3 (Key BaJ)
COMBO - JUN - 10-12 Years Contemporary & Lyrical
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Rachel Vaz

Ages: 10 - 12
Room 3 (Key JCL)
CONTEMP - TOP - Topaz Competitive Contemporary
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Kennedy Knopf

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 2 (Key JC)
DRAMA - JAD - Jade Acting for Dance
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Ariel Klim

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 4 (Key JA)
JAZZ - JAD - Jade Competitive Jazz
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:45pm

Sarah Podollan

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 2 (Key JJ)
LYRICAL - JAD - Jade Competitive Lyrical
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Dominika Lirette

Ages: 10 - 13
Room 2 (Key JL)
LYRICAL - TOP - Topaz Lyrical
Thu - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Kennedy Knopf

Ages: 10 - 12
Room 2 (Key JL)
MODERN - 5 - Grade 5 Modern Exam
Sat - 11:15am - 12:00pm

Rachel Vaz

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 2 (Key G5M)
STRENGTH - JAD - Jade Dance Fit
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Sally Benson

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 3 (Key JDF)
STRETCH - ALL - Yoga Flexibility
Thu - 7:15pm - 8:00pm

Robin Coogan-Penner

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 3 (Key YF)
STRETCH - ALL - Yoga Flexibility
Thu - 8:00pm - 8:45pm

Robin Coogan-Penner

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 3 (Key YF)
STRETCH - COM - Yoga Flexibility
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Robin Coogan-Penner

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 1 (Key YF)
STRETCH - COM - Yoga Flexibility
Tue - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Robin Coogan-Penner

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 1 (Key YF)
TAP - 2 - Grade 2 Tap Exam
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Rachel Vaz

Ages: 10 - 14
Room 3 (Key G2T)
ACRO - SNR - Senior Acro
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Robin Nanji

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 2 (Key SA)
LYRICAL - EME - Emerald Competition Lyrical
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Dominika Lirette

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 2 (Key EL)
BALLET - 5 - Grade 5 Exam Ballet
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Chris Larsen

Ages: 12 - 16
Room 1 (Key G5B)
BALLET - 5 - Grade 5 Exam Ballet
Fri - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Chris Larsen

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key G5B)
BALLET - IF - Inter-Found Exam Ballet
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:30pm

Susan Bensmiller

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key IFB)
BALLET - IF - Inter-Found Exam Ballet
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Amie Roussel

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key IFB)
BALLET - TEE - Teen Ballet
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Erica Vaz

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key TB)
CONTEMP - EME - Emerald Competitive Contemporary
Fri - 3:45pm - 4:45pm

Kennedy Knopf

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key EC)
JAZZ - EME - Emerald Competitive Jazz
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Sarah Podollan

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 1 (Key EJ)
JAZZ - EME - Emerald Jazz Heels
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Sarah Podollan

Ages: 12 - 16
Room 2 (Key JJH)
JAZZ - TEE - Teen Broadway Jazz
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Ariel Klim

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key TBJ)
JAZZ - TOP - Topaz Competitive Jazz
Mon - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Sarah Podollan

Ages: 12 - 16
Room 2 (Key TJ)
STRENGTH - EME - Emerald Dance Fit
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Sally Benson

Ages: 12 - 15
Room 3 (Key EDF)
STRENGTH - TOP - Topaz Dance Fit
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 12 - 16
Room 1 (Key TDF)
TAP - 3 - Grade 3 Tap Exam
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key G3T)
TAP - INT - Intermediate Exam Tap
Tue - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Erica Vaz

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key IT)
TAP - TEE - Teen Tap
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Erica Vaz

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 3 (Key TT)
BALLET - INT - Intermediate Exam Ballet
Mon - 6:45pm - 8:00pm

Chris Larsen

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key IB)
BALLET - INT - Intermediate Exam Ballet
Fri - 7:00pm - 8:15pm

Chris Larsen

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key IB)
CONTEMP - SAP - Sapphire & Diamond Contemporary
Fri - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Kennedy Knopf

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key SDC)
JAZZ - RSD - RSD Jazz Heels
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Sarah Podollan

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key JHS)
JAZZ - RUB - Ruby Competitive Jazz
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:30pm

Sarah Podollan

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key RJ)
JAZZ - SAP - S & D Competitive Jazz
Wed - 7:30pm - 9:00pm

Sarah Podollan

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 2 (Key RSJ)
LYRICAL - SAP - S & D Competitive Lyrical
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:30pm

Dominika Lirette

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 2 (Key SDL)
LYRICAL - TEE - Teen Lyrical/Contemporary
Thu - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Kennedy Knopf

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 2 (Key TL)
MODERN - ADV - Advanced Exam Modern
Sat - 10:30am - 11:30am

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key AM)
STRENGTH - RSD - RSD Dance Fitness
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Sally Benson

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 3 (Key RSDDF)
STRENGTH - SNR - RSD Dance Fit #2
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:15pm

Sally Benson

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 3 (Key TDF)
BALLET - ADV - Advanced Exam Ballet
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:45pm

Chris Larsen

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 2 (Key AB)
LYRICAL - RUB - Ruby Competitive Lyrical
Thu - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Amie Roussel

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 1 (Key RL)
LYRICAL - RUB - Ruby competitive Contemporary
Fri - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Kennedy Knopf

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 1 (Key RL)
TAP - ADV - Advanced 2 Exam Tap
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Rebecca Martselos

Ages: 14 - 18
Room 4 (Key A2T)
BALLET - ADV - Advanced Exam Ballet
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:45pm

Chris Larsen

Ages: 15 - 21
Room 1 (Key AB)