Class
COMBO - 3Y - Tap and Ballet
Mon - 4:15pm - 4:55pm

Shannon Hudson

Ages: 3 - 3
Room Gre (Key 30001)
COMBO - 5Y - Tap, Jazz, and Ballet
Class full
Mon - 4:20pm - 5:10pm

Sarah Lowther

Ages: 5 - 5
Room Blu (Key 30007)
COMBO - 9Y - Tap and Jazz
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Shannon Hudson

Ages: 9 - 10
Room Gre (Key 30046)
COMBO - 8Y - Tap, Jazz, Ballet
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:10pm

Sarah Lowther

Ages: 8 - 8
Room Blu (Key 30002)
COMBO - PT - Tap and Jazz
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:10pm

Mandy Strain

Ages: 10 - 12
Room Blu (Key 30019)
COMBO - 7Y - Tap, Jazz, and Ballet
Class full
Mon - 6:10pm - 7:05pm

Shannon Hudson

Ages: 7 - 7
Room Gre (Key 30018)
MODERN - 1 - Modern Dance Technique I
Mon - 7:10pm - 8:00pm

Mandy Strain

Ages: 8 - 21
Room Blu (Key 30004)
LYRICAL - 2 - Lyrical 2/3
Mon - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Mandy Strain

Ages: 12 - 21
Room Blu (Key 30009)
ADULT - - - Tap and Jazz
Mon - 8:45pm - 10:15pm

Stephanie Goudeau

Ages: 18 - 70
Room Blu (Key 30006)
COMBO - 4Y - Tap and Ballet
Tue - 3:45pm - 4:25pm

Shannon Hudson

Ages: 3 - 4
Room Blu (Key 30052)
COMBO - 4Y - Tap, Ballet and Jazz
Class full
Tue - 4:25pm - 5:05pm

Shannon Hudson

Ages: 4 - 4
Room Gre (Key 30028)
COMBO - 6Y - Tap, Ballet and Jazz
Class full
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:25pm

Judy Lyons

Ages: 6 - 6
Room Blu (Key 30025)
BALLETY - 1 - Young Ballet
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 5 - 7
Room Blu (Key 30014)
COMPET - 1 - Cassi/Emily Modern Duo
Class full
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:15pm

Mandy Strain

Ages: 1 - 21
Room Gre (Key 30091)
COMBO - 5/6 - Tap, Ballet, and Jazz
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:10pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 5 - 7
Room Gre (Key 30072)
MODERN - 2 - Modern Dance Technique 2
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Mandy Strain

Ages: 8 - 21
Room Blu (Key 30070)
JAZZT2 - 2 - Jazz Technique 2
Tue - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 8 - 21
Room Gre (Key 30027)
JAZZT1 - 1 - Jazz Technique 1
Class full
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:40pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 8 - 21
Room Blu (Key 30003)
COMBO - 5Y - Tap, Jazz, and Ballet
Class full
Wed - 4:35pm - 5:25pm

Judy Lyons

Ages: 5 - 5
Room Gre (Key 30033)
ACRO1 - 1 - Acro 1A
Wed - 5:35pm - 6:15pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 4 - 7
Room Gre (Key 30034)
BALLET1 - 1 - Ballet 1
Wed - 5:40pm - 6:35pm

Mary Dee Brinkman

Ages: 8 - 9
Room Blu (Key 30029)
ACRO1 - 1 - Acro 1B
Wed - 6:20pm - 7:00pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 4 - 7
Room Gre (Key 30082)
BALLET2 - 2 - Ballet II
Wed - 6:35pm - 7:45pm

Mary Dee Brinkman

Ages: 10 - 12
Room Blu (Key 30030)
BALLET3 - 3 - Ballet III
Wed - 7:45pm - 9:00pm

Mary Dee Brinkman

Ages: 13 - 21
Room Blu (Key 30031)
LYRICAL - 1 - Lyrical 1
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Sarah Lowther

Ages: 9 - 21
Room Gre (Key 30087)
COMBO - 4Y - Tap, Ballet Combo
Thu - 9:30am - 10:10am

Shannon Hudson

Ages: 3 - 4
Room Blu (Key 30045)
COMBO - 4Y - Tap and Ballet
Thu - 2:20pm - 3:00pm

Nicole Freire Weiser

Ages: 3 - 4
Room Blu (Key 30011)
COMBO - 2Y - Tap and Ballet
Thu - 4:20pm - 5:00pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 2 - 3
Room Gre (Key 30017)
COMBO - 4Y - Tap and Ballet
Thu - 4:25pm - 5:05pm

Nicole Freire Weiser

Ages: 4 - 4
Room Blu (Key 30012)
HIP HOP - 1 - Hip Hop I
Thu - 5:10pm - 5:55pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 8 - 12
Room Blu (Key 30085)
ACRO2 - 2 - Acrobatics II
Thu - 5:55pm - 6:55pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 8 - 21
Room Blu (Key 30022)
ACRO3 - 3 - Acrobatics III
Thu - 6:55pm - 8:00pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 8 - 21
Room Blu (Key 30013)
COMBO - HS - High School Jazz
Thu - 8:00pm - 8:45pm

Kim Speziale

Ages: 13 - 21
Room Blu (Key 30015)