Class
BALLET - 1 - Ballet I
Class full
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 5 - 7
Room A (Key 30005)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet I
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Dominique Tatum

Ages: 5 - 7
Room A (Key 30042)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet I
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Dominique Tatum

Ages: 8 - 12
Room B (Key 30072)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet I
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 5 - 7
Room D (Key 30138)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet II
Class full
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 8 - 12
Room A (Key 30008)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet II
Class full
Wed - 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 7 - 11
Room A (Key 30041)
BALLET - 2 - Ballet II
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Joshua Jung

Ages: 8 - 12
Room D (Key 30087)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet III
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 9 - 13
Room A (Key 30012)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet III
Mon - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 8 - 12
Room A (Key 30102)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet III
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 10 - 14
Room A (Key 30028)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet III
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Joshua Jung

Ages: 9 - 13
Room D (Key 30079)
BALLET - 4 - Ballet IV
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 12 - 15
Room A (Key 30025)
BALLET - ADV - Pointe - Starts 10/21/22
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Tara Roberts

Ages: 14 - 18
Room A (Key 30140)
BALLET - INT - Pre Pointe
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 12 - 15
Room A (Key 30014)
CHOREO - MIX - Improv&Choreography
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 12 - 15
Room D (Key 30116)
CONTMP - 1 - Contemporary I
Wed - 2:30pm - 3:30pm

George Folau

Ages: 7 - 11
Room B (Key 30043)
CONTMP - 1 - Contemporary I
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

George Folau

Ages: 7 - 11
Room B (Key 30136)
CONTMP - 2 - Contemporary II
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 8 - 12
Room A (Key 30126)
CONTMP - 2 - Contemporary II
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 8 - 12
Room B (Key 30046)
CONTMP - 2 - Contemporary II
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 8 - 12
Room B (Key 30137)
CONTMP - 3 - Contemporary III
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 10 - 13
Room B (Key 30080)
CONTMP - 4 - Contemporary IV
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Leo Morimune

Ages: 13 - 15
Room D (Key 30100)
CREATE - MIX - Creative Dance
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 6 - 8
Room A (Key 30115)
HIP HOP - 1 - Hip Hop I
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

Aaron Alferez

Ages: 8 - 12
Room A (Key 30133)
HIP HOP - 1 - Hip Hop I
Sat - 11:00am - 12:00pm

Aaron Alferez

Ages: 5 - 7
Room A (Key 30134)
HIP HOP - 1 - Hip Hop I
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 6 - 10
Room B (Key 30104)
HIP HOP - 1 - Hip Hop I
Class full
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Sara Shirley Dana

Ages: 8 - 12
Room B (Key 30011)
HIP HOP - 1 - Hip Hop I
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Aaron Alferez

Ages: 5 - 7
Room B (Key 30029)
HIP HOP - 1 - Hip Hop I
Tue - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Aaron Alferez

Ages: 8 - 12
Room B (Key 30111)
HIP HOP - 2 - Hip Hop II
Class full
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Aaron Alferez

Ages: 8 - 12
Room A (Key 30101)
HIP HOP - 2 - Hip Hop II
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Nick Christman

Ages: 8 - 12
Room A (Key 30062)
HIP HOP - 2 - Hip Hop II
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Aaron Alferez

Ages: 8 - 12
Room A (Key 30091)
HIP HOP - 3 - Hip Hop III
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 10 - 13
Room B (Key 30053)
HIP HOP - 4 - Hip Hop IV
Class full
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jeric Peregrino

Ages: 12 - 15
Room D (Key 30047)
HIP HOP - MIX - Boys Only Hip Hop I/II
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

George Folau

Ages: 7 - 11
Room D (Key 30078)
HIP HOP - MIX - Hip Hop I/II
Class full
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

George Folau

Ages: 8 - 12
Room D (Key 30081)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz I
Wed - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Dominique Tatum

Ages: 6 - 10
Room A (Key 30045)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz I
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 5 - 7
Room A (Key 30127)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz I
Class full
Mon - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 8 - 12
Room B (Key 30009)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz I
Sat - 9:00am - 10:00am

George Folau

Ages: 8 - 12
Room B (Key 30135)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz II
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

George Folau

Ages: 11 - 14
Room A (Key 30066)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz II
Class full
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 11 - 14
Room B (Key 30054)
JAZZ - 2 - Jazz II
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Dominique Tatum

Ages: 6 - 10
Room B (Key 30131)
JAZZ - 3 - Jazz III
Wed - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 10 - 13
Room B (Key 30048)
JAZZ - 4 - Jazz IV
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 12 - 16
Room A (Key 30082)
LYRICAL - 1 - Lyrical I
Class full
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 8 - 12
Room B (Key 30035)
LYRICAL - 1 - Lyrical I
Class full
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Dominique Tatum

Ages: 8 - 12
Room B (Key 30132)
LYRICAL - 2 - Lyrical II
Wed - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Dominique Tatum

Ages: 10 - 13
Room A (Key 30114)
LYRICAL - 2 - Lyrical II
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 10 - 13
Room D (Key 30013)
LYRICAL - 3 - Lyrical III
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 10 - 13
Room B (Key 30033)
LYRICAL - 4 - Lyrical IV
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 10 - 14
Room B (Key 30109)
MTHEATRE - 1 - Musical Theatre I
Fri - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 8 - 12
Room A (Key 30092)
MTHEATRE - 1 - Musical Theatre I
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 5 - 7
Room B (Key 30065)
MTHEATRE - 1 - Musical Theatre I
Class full
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Jana Chapeton

Ages: 5 - 7
Room B (Key 30128)
MTHEATRE - 2 - Musical Theatre II
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Nick Christman

Ages: 9 - 14
Room D (Key 30034)
MTHEATRE - 2 - Musical Theatre II
Class full
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Nick Christman

Ages: 8 - 12
Room D (Key 30064)
MTHEATRE - 3 - Musical Theatre III
Class full
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 10 - 13
Room D (Key 30030)
MTHEATRE - 4 - Musical Theatre IV
Class full
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 10 - 13
Room D (Key 30024)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Duet - AC/SKB
Class full
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 9 - 11
Room A (Key 30121)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Duet - OR/WH
Class full
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:00pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 11 - 15
Room A (Key 30112)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Duet - SY/KN
Class full
Wed - 2:00pm - 2:30pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 8 - 10
Room A (Key 30119)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Trio - MC/SK/LK
Class full
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 9 - 11
Room A (Key 30120)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Trio - JS/HL/DP
Class full
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 10 - 11
Room B (Key 30103)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Trio - GG/MT/EN
Class full
Mon - 8:00pm - 8:30pm

George Folau

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30106)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Duet - YA/EL
Class full
Wed - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 9 - 11
Room B (Key 30122)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Duet - LI/MH
Class full
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Joshua Jung

Ages: 10 - 13
Room B (Key 30123)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Trio - KM/MAP/DY
Class full
Wed - 7:30pm - 8:00pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 10 - 13
Room B (Key 30124)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Duet - IN/JC
Class full
Mon - 3:30pm - 4:00pm

Leo Morimune

Ages: 13 - 15
Room D (Key 30107)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Trio - DP/DA/EC
Class full
Mon - 8:00pm - 8:30pm

Leo Morimune

Ages: 13 - 15
Room D (Key 30108)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Duet - NB/MRI
Class full
Tue - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 11 - 15
Room D (Key 30113)
SEMI-PRI - MIX - Duet - AD/LC
Class full
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Nick Christman

Ages: 13 - 15
Room D (Key 30125)
SEMI-PRI - N/A - EO & HY Cont. HH duet Comp track
Class full
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 12 - 13
Room A (Key 30067)
SEMI-PRI - N/A - JDC_KH_AW
Class full
Thu - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

George Folau

Ages: 12 - 13
Room A (Key 30040)
SEMI-PRI - N/A - MIP/CW Contemporary Duet Comp track
Class full
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Leo Morimune

Ages: 12 - 14
Room D (Key 30021)
TA_TRAIN - MIX - TA Train_Meeting
Class full
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Jana Chapeton

Ages: 12 - 18
Room B (Key 30130)
TA_TRAIN - MIX - TA training Meeting
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30139)
TAP - 1 - Tap I
Thu - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 5 - 7
Room B (Key 30069)
TAP - 1 - Tap I
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 5 - 7
Room B (Key 30129)
TAP - 1 - Tap I
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Jana Chapeton

Ages: 8 - 12
Room D (Key 30052)
TAP - 2 - Tap II
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 10 - 13
Room D (Key 30027)
TAP - MIX - Broadway Tap II/III
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 9 - 13
Room B (Key 30085)
TEAM - ADV - Senior Hip Hop Team
Class full
Wed - 8:00pm - 9:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 1 - 99
Room D (Key 30117)
TEAM - BEG - Mini Jazz Team
Class full
Tue - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Jana Chapeton

Ages: 1 - 18
Room A (Key 30022)
TEAM - BEG - Mini Hip Hop Team
Class full
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Nick Christman

Ages: 1 - 18
Room B (Key 30026)
TEAM - INT - Int Hip Hop Team
Class full
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

George Folau

Ages: 1 - 18
Room A (Key 30056)
TEAM - INT - Int Lyrical Team
Class full
Mon - 4:00pm - 5:00pm

Jana Chapeton

Ages: 1 - 18
Room D (Key 30010)
TEAM - INT - Intermediate Tap Team
Class full
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 1 - 99
Room D (Key 30110)
TEAM - INT - Intermediate Musical Theatre Team
Class full
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 1 - 18
Room D (Key 30038)
TEAM - INT - Int Jazz Team
Class full
Wed - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Jana Chapeton

Ages: 1 - 18
Room D (Key 30007)
TEAM - JR. - Jr Lyrical Team
Class full
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Stephanie Minick

Ages: 1 - 18
Room A (Key 30023)
TEAM - JR. - Jr Jazz B Team
Class full
Wed - 3:00pm - 4:00pm

Jana Chapeton

Ages: 1 - 99
Room D (Key 30118)
TEAM - JR. - Jr Jazz Team A Team
Class full
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jana Chapeton

Ages: 1 - 18
Room D (Key 30006)
TEAM - JR. - Jr Hip Hop Team
Class full
Fri - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

George Folau

Ages: 1 - 18
Room D (Key 30084)
TEAM - MIX - Jr. Musical Theatre Team
Class full
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Christa Hurrell

Ages: 1 - 99
Room D (Key 30073)
TEAM - SR - Sr Jazz Team
Class full
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Leo Morimune

Ages: 1 - 18
Room D (Key 30049)
TEAM - SR - Sr Lyrical Team
Class full
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Leo Morimune

Ages: 1 - 18
Room D (Key 30071)