Class
AFRICAN - 1 - African 1
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Diedre Dawkins

Ages: 8 - 18
Room C (Key 30053)
AFRICAN - 2 - African 2
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Diedre Dawkins

Ages: 8 - 18
Room C (Key 30054)
BALLET - 1 - Ballet Level 1
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Leilani Hines

Ages: 6 - 8
Room C (Key 30062)
BALLET - 1A - Ballet 1A.1
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Julianna Kronick

Ages: 8 - 10
Room A (Key 30008)
BALLET - 1A - Ballet 1A.2
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Julianna Kronick

Ages: 7 - 9
Room B (Key 30024)
BALLET - 1B - Ballet 1B
Sat - 12:30pm - 1:30pm

Shaela Davis

Ages: 7 - 9
Room C (Key 30045)
BALLET - 1C - Ballet 1C
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Donna L. Jacobs

Ages: 6 - 8
Room A (Key 30060)
BALLET - 1C - Ballet 1C
Class full
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Leilani Hines

Ages: 6 - 8
Room C (Key 30019)
BALLET - 2 - Teen Ballet
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Liz Pelton

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30003)
BALLET - 2A - Ballet 2A
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Julianna Kronick

Ages: 9 - 12
Room C (Key 30012)
BALLET - 2B - Ballet 2B
Sat - 2:30pm - 3:30pm

Amber Daniels

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30040)
BALLET - 2C - Ballet 2C
Class full
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Marina Wright

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30017)
BALLET - 3 - Ballet 3C
Sat - 9:00am - 10:15am

Liz Pelton

Ages: 9 - 12
Room C (Key 30042)
BALLET - 3A - Ballet 3A/B
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Asya Shaw

Ages: 12 - 18
Room B (Key 30050)
BALLET - 3A - Ballet 3A/B
Sat - 10:15am - 11:30am

Liz Pelton

Ages: 12 - 18
Room B (Key 30057)
BALLET - 4/5 - Ballet 4/5
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Melinda Rawlinson

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 30025)
BALLET - 4/5 - Ballet 4/5
Sat - 8:45am - 10:15am

Donna L. Jacobs

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 30027)
BALLET - 6/7 - Ballet 6/7
Sat - 3:30pm - 4:45pm

Amber Daniels

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 30034)
BALLET - 6/7 - Ballet 6/7
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Melinda Rawlinson

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30022)
BALLET - CON - Conservatory
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Asya Shaw

Ages: 8 - 18
Room A (Key 30059)
BALLET - TOT - Creative Movement
Class full
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Asya Shaw

Ages: 3 - 5
Room A (Key 30006)
CBALLMOD - 2 - Ballet/Modern Combo
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Leilani Hines

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30063)
HIP HOP - 1 - Hip Hop 1
Class full
Fri - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Natori Blackman

Ages: 8 - 18
Room A (Key 30001)
HIP HOP - 2/3 - Hip Hop 2/3
Fri - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Natori Blackman

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30002)
HIPHOP - TOT - Young Hoppers
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Natori Blackman

Ages: 5 - 7
Room A (Key 30052)
JAZZ - 1 - Jazz 1
Class full
Sat - 1:15pm - 2:15pm

Morgan James

Ages: 8 - 18
Room A (Key 30031)
JAZZ - 2/3 - Jazz 2/3
Tue - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Camille Weanquoi

Ages: 12 - 18
Room B (Key 30018)
MODERN - 1A - Modern 1A.1
Wed - 5:30am - 6:30pm

Asya Shaw

Ages: 8 - 10
Room A (Key 30009)
MODERN - 1A - Modern 1A.2
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Camille Weanquoi

Ages: 7 - 9
Room B (Key 30048)
MODERN - 1B - Modern 1B
Sat - 11:30am - 12:30pm

Teresa Hinton

Ages: 7 - 9
Room C (Key 30044)
MODERN - 1C - Modern 1C
Class full
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Camille Weanquoi

Ages: 6 - 8
Room C (Key 30020)
MODERN - 2 - Teen Modern
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Algernon Campbell

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30004)
MODERN - 2A - Modern 2A
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Asya Shaw

Ages: 9 - 12
Room C (Key 30013)
MODERN - 2B - Modern 2B
Sat - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Natori Blackman

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30041)
MODERN - 2C - Modern 2C
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Camille Weanquoi

Ages: 9 - 12
Room B (Key 30016)
MODERN - 3 - Modern 3C
Sat - 10:15am - 11:30am

Donna L. Jacobs

Ages: 9 - 18
Room A (Key 30028)
MODERN - 3 - Modern 3A/B
Sat - 9:00am - 10:15am

Algernon Campbell

Ages: 8 - 18
Room B (Key 30043)
MODERN - 3A - Modern 3A/B
Thu - 7:45pm - 9:00pm

Asya Shaw

Ages: 12 - 18
Room B (Key 30051)
MODERN - 4/5 - Modern 4/5
Mon - 7:15pm - 8:30pm

Algernon Campbell

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 30021)
MODERN - 4/5 - Modern 4/5
Sat - 10:15am - 11:30am

Algernon Campbell

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30058)
MODERN - 6/7 - Modern 6/7
Sat - 2:15pm - 3:30pm

Shaela Davis

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 30033)
MODERN - 6/7 - Modern 6/7
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Algernon Campbell

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30026)
POINTE - 1/2 - Pointe 1/2
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Asya Shaw

Ages: 12 - 18
Room B (Key 30011)
POINTE - PRE - PrePointe
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Julianna Kronick

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30014)
REP - REP - Balance
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Donna L. Jacobs

Ages: 8 - 18
Room A (Key 30015)
REP - REP - Force
Sat - 1:15pm - 2:15pm

Donna L. Jacobs

Ages: 8 - 18
Room B (Key 30039)
REP - REP - Radius
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Algernon Campbell

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30023)
REP - REP - Momentum
Sat - 2:15pm - 3:15pm

Morgan James

Ages: 8 - 18
Room C (Key 30046)
REP - REP - Synergy
Sat - 3:30pm - 4:30pm

Shaela Davis

Ages: 8 - 18
Room C (Key 30047)
TAP - 1A - Tap 1A
Thu - 6:15pm - 7:15pm

Marina Wright

Ages: 8 - 18
Room A (Key 30007)
TAP - TOT - Young Tappers
Sat - 12:15pm - 1:15pm

Morgan James

Ages: 6 - 7
Room A (Key 30030)
TAP - TOT - Tap 4 Tots
Sat - 12:15pm - 1:00pm

Jewel Pike

Ages: 4 - 5
Room B (Key 30038)
TOTS - TOT - PreDance
Class full
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Nina Pongratz

Ages: 4 - 5
Room A (Key 30049)
TOTS - TOT - PreDance
Class full
Sat - 11:30am - 12:15pm

Morgan James

Ages: 4 - 5
Room A (Key 30029)
TOTS - TOT - Mommy & Me
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

Leilani Hines

Ages: 2 - 3
Room B (Key 30010)
TOTS - TOT - Creative Movement
Class full
Fri - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Nina Pongratz

Ages: 3 - 5
Room B (Key 30061)
TOTS - TOT - Creative Movement
Class full
Sat - 11:30am - 12:15pm

Shaela Davis

Ages: 3 - 5
Room B (Key 30037)