Class
ACRO - III - Acro
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Melissa Duke

Ages: 11 - 18
Room C (Key 30014)
POINTE - I - Pointe I (assigned)
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Rachel Horvath

Ages: 11 - 18
Room B (Key 30005)
TINYDANC - - - Tiny Tot Ballet/Tap
Mon - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 2 - 6
Room A (Key 30009)
BALLET - III - Contemporary Ballet III/IV
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Rachel Horvath

Ages: 13 - 18
Room A (Key 30006)
TAP - V - Tap V (confirm with her)
Mon - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 12 - 18
Room B (Key 30010)
BALLET - IV - Ballet IV
Mon - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Rachel Horvath

Ages: 14 - 17
Room B (Key 30007)
TAP - I - Tap I
Mon - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 6 - 10
Room A (Key 30011)
IMPROV - III - Improv III
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 11 - 18
Room C (Key 30017)
LYRICAL - II - Lyrical II/III
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 7 - 12
Room B (Key 30012)
CONTEMP - IV - Contemporary IV
Mon - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 12 - 17
Room C (Key 30018)
MUSICAL - I - Musical Theater I
Mon - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 8 - 11
Room B (Key 30013)
ACRO - I - Acro I/II
Tue - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Melissa Duke

Ages: 5 - 8
Room C (Key 30030)
COMBO - I - Combo Ballet/Tap I
Tue - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 3 - 7
Room B (Key 30024)
FUSHION - III - Fushion III
Tue - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Addi Keitlen

Ages: 12 - 18
Room A (Key 30019)
ACRO - - - BEG/ADV Backhandsprings
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Melissa Duke

Ages: 8 - 12
Room C (Key 30031)
TAP - III - Tap III
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 8 - 14
Room B (Key 30025)
TECH - - - Cross floor progressions
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Addi Keitlen

Ages: 8 - 18
Room A (Key 30020)
ACRO - - - BEG/ADV Tucks
Tue - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Melissa Duke

Ages: 10 - 18
Room C (Key 30032)
LYRICAL - II - Lyrical II/III
Tue - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Emily Kula

Ages: 7 - 13
Room A (Key 30021)
TURNS - III - Turns III
Tue - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 6 - 8
Room B (Key 30026)
ACRO - - - Beginner layouts
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Melissa Duke

Ages: 9 - 18
Room C (Key 30033)
BALLET - II - Ballet II
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Emily Kula

Ages: 7 - 15
Room A (Key 30022)
TAP - IV - Tap IV
Class full
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 9 - 16
Room B (Key 30027)
ACRO - - - Advanced layouts/twists
Tue - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Melissa Duke

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30034)
FLEX - IV - Flexibility IV
Tue - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Emily Kula

Ages: 13 - 18
Room A (Key 30023)
TECH - III - Technique III
Tue - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Liane Fortino

Ages: 6 - 12
Room B (Key 30028)
TECH - IV - Technique IV 13+
Tue - 9:00pm - 9:50pm

Emily Kula

Ages: 13 - 18
Room C (Key 30035)
POINTE - I - Pointe I
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Alexa Nickell

Ages: 11 - 18
Room B (Key 30040)
TECH - II - Leaps/Tricks/Turns
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Kristina Wichert

Ages: 6 - 11
Room C (Key 30045)
TINY - - - Tiny Tot Ballet/Tap
Wed - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 2 - 4
Room A (Key 30036)
BALLET - II - Ballet II
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Alexa Nickell

Ages: 6 - 10
Room B (Key 30041)
COMBO - II - Ballet/Tap
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 3 - 6
Room A (Key 30037)
TECH - IV - Leaps/Tricks/Turns IV
Wed - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Kristina Wichert

Ages: 15 - 18
Room C (Key 30046)
CONTEMP - I - Contemporary I/II
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 5 - 9
Room A (Key 30038)
POINTE - III - Pointe III/IV
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Alexa Nickell

Ages: 12 - 18
Room B (Key 30042)
TECH - III - Leaps/Tricks/Turns III
Wed - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Kristina Wichert

Ages: 12 - 14
Room C (Key 30047)
BALLET - V - Ballet V
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Alexa Nickell

Ages: 13 - 18
Room B (Key 30043)
JAZZ - III - Jazz III
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Kristina Wichert

Ages: 9 - 18
Room C (Key 30048)
TECH - II - Tech II
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 9 - 11
Room A (Key 30039)
FLEX - III - Flexibility III/IV
Wed - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Kristina Wichert

Ages: 8 - 18
Room C (Key 30049)
MUSICAL - I - Musical Theater I
Wed - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 8 - 11
Room B (Key 30044)
TECH - III - Leaps/Tricks/Turns III
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Erika Rogers

Ages: 12 - 14
Room B (Key 30055)
TINY - - - Tiny Funk & Movement
Thu - 4:00pm - 4:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 4 - 8
Room C (Key 30059)
FLEX - III - Flexibility III/IV
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Addi Keitlen

Ages: 8 - 18
Room A (Key 30051)
HIPHOP - II - Hip Hop II/III
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 6 - 9
Room C (Key 30060)
TECH - - - Dance Team Conditioning 101
Thu - 5:00pm - 5:50pm

Erika Rogers

Ages: 8 - 18
Room B (Key 30056)
FUSHION - - - Fushion
Thu - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Erika Rogers

Ages: 6 - 11
Room B (Key 30057)
MUSICAL - II - Musical Theater II/III
Thu - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lexi Kovach

Ages: 10 - 21
Room A (Key 30052)
TECH - - - Cross floor progressions
Class full
Thu - 6:00pm - 6:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30061)
CHORO - - - Choreo class
Thu - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 12 - 18
Room C (Key 30062)
HIPHOP - I - Hip Hop I
Thu - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Erika Rogers

Ages: 6 - 12
Room B (Key 30058)
MODERN - II - Modern Dance II
Thu - 7:00pm - 7:50pm

Lexi Kovach

Ages: 8 - 18
Room A (Key 30053)
CONTEMP - IV - Contemporary IV
Thu - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Delaney Baumann

Ages: 15 - 18
Room C (Key 30063)
JAZZ - II - Jazz II
Thu - 8:00pm - 8:50pm

Lexi Kovach

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30054)