Class
COMBO I - I - TUTU CUTE PRE-BALLET/PRE-TAP
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 4 - 5
Room B (Key 30002)
TAP - JR - JUNIOR I and II TAP
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Lisa Mailloux

Ages: 10 - 13
Room A (Key 30001)
BAL/TAP - II - BALLET II/TAP II
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 6 - 7
Room B (Key 30004)
JAZZ - JR - JUNIOR I and II JAZZ
Mon - 5:00pm - 6:00pm

Lisa Mailloux

Ages: 10 - 13
Room A (Key 30003)
BALLET - JR - JUNIOR I-II-III
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 10 - 15
Room A (Key 30005)
JAZZ - SR - JUNIOR IV AND SENIOR
Mon - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lisa Mailloux

Ages: 10 - 18
Room B (Key 30006)
POINTE - JR - JUNIOR I-II-III
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:30pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 10 - 15
Room A (Key 30007)
TAP - SR - JUNIOR IV AND SENIOR
Mon - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Lisa Mailloux

Ages: 10 - 18
Room B (Key 30008)
CONTEMP - SR - JUNIOR IV AND SENIOR
Mon - 7:45pm - 9:00pm

Lindsey Fernandes

Ages: 10 - 18
Room B (Key 30009)
COMBO II - BB - BROADWAY BOUND BALLET/TAP/JAZZ
Tue - 5:00pm - 6:30pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 8 - 12
Room A (Key 30010)
TEEN J/T - TEE - TEEN JAZZ AND TAP FOR THEATER
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Lindsey Fernandes

Ages: 13 - 18
Room B (Key 30015)
BARRE - ADU - ADULT BARRE CLASS
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Lindsey Fernandes

Ages: 15 - 21
Room B (Key 30016)
MUSICAL - MT - MUSICAL THEATER II
Tue - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 10 - 14
Room A (Key 30013)
MUSICAL - MT - MUSICAL THEATER I
Class full
Wed - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 6 - 10
Room A (Key 30020)
BAL/TAP - II - BALLET II/TAP II
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 6 - 7
Room A (Key 30027)
ACRO - I - Acro for 4-7 year olds
Thu - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Lisa Mailloux

Ages: 4 - 7
Room B (Key 30045)
BALLET - JR - JUNIOR I-II-III
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Eivar Martinez

Ages: 10 - 15
Room B (Key 30028)
BB - I - BOYS HIP HOP
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Lisa Mailloux

Ages: 7 - 12
Room B (Key 30041)
JAZZ - SR - JUNIOR IV AND SENIOR
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Lisa Mailloux

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30024)
BALLET - SR - JUNIOR VI AND SENIOR
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Eivar Martinez

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30025)
JAZZ - JR - JUNIOR I-II-III
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Lisa Mailloux

Ages: 10 - 15
Room B (Key 30029)
VOICE - I - BOYS VOICE
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:00pm

No teacher assigned

Ages: 1 - 21
Room MUS (Key 30044)
REHEARS - SR - MUSICAL THEATER CHOREOGRAPHY
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 13 - 18
Room B (Key 30030)
VOICE - SR - SR RIZING STARZ
Thu - 8:30pm - 9:00pm

Roger Botelho

Ages: 13 - 17
Room MUS (Key 30043)
MOMMY&ME - I - MOMMY AND ME
Sat - 9:00am - 9:45am

Lisa Mailloux

Ages: 1 - 2
Room B (Key 30042)
BALLET - SR - JUNIOR III-IV-SENIOR
Sat - 9:30am - 11:15am

Eivar Martinez

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30031)
BAL/TAP - I - TUTU CUTE BALLET I/TAP I
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 10:45am

Linda Botelho

Ages: 5 - 5
Room B (Key 30035)
VOICE - JR - RISING STARZ JUNIOR
Class full
Sat - 10:00am - 11:00am

Roger Botelho

Ages: 10 - 15
Room MUS (Key 30037)
CREATIVE - Y - TUTU CUTE CREATIVE 2 1/2-3
Sat - 10:45am - 11:15am

Linda Botelho

Ages: 2 - 3
Room B (Key 30036)
CONTEMP - JR - JUNIOR I-II-III
Sat - 11:15am - 12:15pm

Lindsey Fernandes

Ages: 10 - 15
Room B (Key 30038)
POINTE - SR - JUNIOR III-IV-SENIOR
Sat - 11:15am - 12:15pm

Linda Botelho

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30032)
CONTEMP - SA - JUNIOR III-IV-SENIOR
Sat - 12:15pm - 1:30pm

Lindsey Fernandes

Ages: 10 - 18
Room A (Key 30033)