Class
ACROARTS - 1 - PRIMARY/ACROARTS LEVEL 1
Tue - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Geena Hunt

Ages: 6 - 10
Room 3 (Key 30057)
ACROARTS - 3 - ARCOARTS LEVEL 3
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Cara Patrick

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30061)
ACROARTS - 4 - ACROARTS LEVEL 4
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Cara Patrick

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30102)
ACROARTS - 5/6 - ACROARTS LEVEL 5/6
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Cara Patrick

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30104)
ACROARTS - PRE - ACROARTS PRE SCHOOL
Mon - 6:00pm - 6:30pm

Erin Laytart

Ages: 3 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30036)
B BOP - BEG - B BOP
Tue - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Geena Hunt

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30058)
B BOP - BEG - B BOP
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Geena Hunt

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30073)
B BOP - BEG - B BOP
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Alex Snyder

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30098)
HIP HOP - 1 - HIP HOP 1
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Samantha Reynolds

Ages: 8 - 13
Room 2 (Key 30051)
HIP HOP - 1 - HIP HOP 1
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Samantha Reynolds

Ages: 8 - 13
Room 3 (Key 30108)
HIP HOP - 2 - HIP HOP 2
Class full
Tue - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 8 - 13
Room 1 (Key 30047)
HIP HOP - 3 - HIP HOP 3
Class full
Wed - 6:15pm - 7:00pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30067)
HIP HOP - 4 - HIP HOP 4
Class full
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30069)
MINIMOVE - 1 - MINI MOVER 1 BALLET/TAP
Mon - 11:30am - 12:15pm

Chelsea Massie

Ages: 4 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30033)
MINIMOVE - 1 - MINI MOVER 1 BALLET/TAP
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Jeni Schwiers

Ages: 4 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30034)
MINIMOVE - 1 - MINI MOVER 1 BALLET/TAP
Thu - 10:30am - 11:15am

Chelsea Massie

Ages: 4 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30094)
MINIMOVE - 1 - MINI MOVER 1 BALLET/TAP
Thu - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Alex Snyder

Ages: 4 - 4
Room 3 (Key 30099)
MINIMOVE - 2 - MINI MOVER 2 BALLET/TAP
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Erin Laytart

Ages: 5 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30037)
MINIMOVE - 2 - MINI MOVER 2 BALLET/TAP
Thu - 11:15am - 12:15pm

Chelsea Massie

Ages: 5 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30096)
MINIMOVE - 2 - MINI MOVER 2 BALLET/TAP
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:15pm

Alex Snyder

Ages: 5 - 5
Room 3 (Key 30097)
MINIMOVE - 3 - MINI MOVER 3 TAP/BALLET
Tue - 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Geena Hunt

Ages: 6 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30059)
MINIMOVE - 3 - MINI MOVER 3 BALLET/TAP
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Jeni Schwiers

Ages: 6 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30077)
MINIMOVE - 3 - MINI MOVER 3 BALLET/TAP
Thu - 12:15pm - 1:15pm

Chelsea Massie

Ages: 6 - 6
Room 3 (Key 30111)
MUSTHEAT - - - MINI MUSICAL THEATRE
Thu - 6:45pm - 7:30pm

Lori Wainscott

Ages: 5 - 7
Room 3 (Key 30100)
MUSTHEAT - - - JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATRE
Class full
Thu - 7:30pm - 9:15pm

Lori Wainscott

Ages: 8 - 18
Room 3 (Key 30101)
REMARK - - - YOUNGER REMARKABLE
Fri - 4:45pm - 5:30pm

Alex Snyder

Ages: 4 - 8
Room 1 (Key 30109)
REMARK - - - OLDER REMARKABLE MOVEMENT
Fri - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Alex Snyder

Ages: 9 - 22
Room 1 (Key 30110)
TAP - - - TAP JAMZ 3
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

Geena Hunt

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30031)
TAP - 1 - TAP JAMZ 1
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:15pm

Jackie Heusner

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30054)
TAP - 1 - TAP JAMZ 1
Thu - 12:45am - 1:30am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30114)
TAP - 2 - TAP JAMZ 2
Tue - 7:15pm - 7:45pm

Jackie Heusner

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30055)
TAP - BTP - PRE PROFESSIONAL TAP - INVITE ONLY
Tue - 4:15pm - 5:00pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30044)
TAP - BTP - LEVEL 2 TAP
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30045)
TAP - BTP - MINI TRACK TAP
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:15pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 1 (Key 30046)
TAP - BTP - LEVEL 1 TAP
Tue - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30048)
TAP - BTP - LEVEL 3 TAP
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:15pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30066)
TAP - BTP - LEVEL 4 TAP
Wed - 7:00pm - 7:45pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30068)
TAP - BTP - LEVEL 5/6 TAP
Wed - 8:30pm - 9:30pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30070)
TECH - 1 - LEVELED TECH 1 BALLET
Tue - 12:00pm - 1:15pm

Kerry Enders

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30112)
TECH - 1 - LEVELED TECHNIQUE 1 BALLET/JAZZ
Tue - 5:45pm - 6:45pm

Jackie Heusner

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30053)
TECH - 1 - LEVELED TECH 1 JAZZ
Thu - 12:00pm - 12:45am

No teacher assigned

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30113)
TECH - 2 - LEVELED TECHNIQUE 2 BALLET
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Jessica Henwood

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30026)
TECH - 2 - LEVELED TECHNIQUE 2 LYRICAL
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Jessica Henwood

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30027)
TECH - 2 - LEVELED TECHNIQUE 2 JAZZ
Tue - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Jackie Heusner

Ages: 9 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30056)
TECH - 3 - LEVELED TECHNIQUE 3 JAZZ
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:30pm

Jeni Schwiers

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30030)
TECH - 3 - LEVELED TECHNQIUE 3 LYRICAL
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Holly Mueller

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30074)
TECH - 3 - LEVELED TECHNIQUE 3 BALLET
Wed - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Emily Hinshaw

Ages: 11 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30081)
TECH - INT - MT STUDENTS TECH JAZZ
Mon - 7:45pm - 8:30pm

Cara Patrick

Ages: 10 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30024)
TECH - INT - LEAPS & TURNS CLASS
Mon - 8:30pm - 9:15pm

Jeni Schwiers

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30025)
TINYTOTS - - - TINY TOTS BALLET/TAP
Mon - 10:30am - 11:15am

Chelsea Massie

Ages: 3 - 3
Room 3 (Key 30032)
TINYTOTS - - - TINY TOTS BALLET/TAP
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Jeni Schwiers

Ages: 3 - 3
Room 3 (Key 30035)
TINYTOTS - - - TINY TOTS BALLET/TAP
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Jeni Schwiers

Ages: 3 - 3
Room 3 (Key 30076)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK BALLET - BLACK
Mon - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Kerry Enders

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30020)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK PRE POINTE - BOTH
Mon - 5:15pm - 6:00pm

Kerry Enders

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30021)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK LYRICAL - BLACK
Mon - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Jessica Henwood

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30022)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK LYRICAL - RED
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:30pm

Jessica Henwood

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30023)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK JAZZ - BLACK
Thu - 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Samantha Reynolds

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30085)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK BALLET - BLACK
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Caitlin Ackerman

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 1 (Key 30086)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK BALLET - RED
Mon - 6:00pm - 6:45pm

Kerry Enders

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30028)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK JAZZ - RED
Wed - 8:00pm - 8:45pm

Holly Mueller

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30075)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK CONDITION/L & T - BLK
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:15pm

Samantha Reynolds

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 2 (Key 30107)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK CONDITION/L & T - RED
Mon - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Jessica Henwood

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30038)
TRACK - JR - JUNIOR TRACK BALLET - RED
Wed - 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Kerry Enders

Ages: 8 - 12
Room 3 (Key 30079)
TRACK - MN - MINI TRACK JAZZ
Tue - 5:00pm - 5:45pm

Samantha Reynolds

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30052)
TRACK - MN - MINI TRACK LYRICAL
Wed - 4:30pm - 5:15pm

Jessica Henwood

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30071)
TRACK - MN - MINI TRACK BALLET
Wed - 5:15pm - 6:15pm

Kerry Enders

Ages: 7 - 11
Room 2 (Key 30072)
TRACK - PR - PRE TEEN TRACK LYRICAL
Tue - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Holly Mueller

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 1 (Key 30049)
TRACK - PR - PRE TEEN TRACK CONDITIONING
Tue - 8:45pm - 9:30pm

Holly Mueller

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 1 (Key 30050)
TRACK - PR - PRE TEEN TRACK BALLET
Thu - 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Caitlin Ackerman

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 1 (Key 30087)
TRACK - PR - PRE TEEN TRACK BALLET
Wed - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Emily Hinshaw

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 4 (Key 30083)
TRACK - PR - PRE TEEN TRACK PRE/POINTE
Wed - 8:45pm - 9:30pm

Emily Hinshaw

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 4 (Key 30084)
TRACK - PR - PRE TEEN JAZZ
Thu - 5:15pm - 6:30pm

Cara Patrick

Ages: 11 - 15
Room 4 (Key 30103)
TRACK - PT - PETITE TRACK BALLET/JAZZ
Thu - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Jessica Henwood

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30090)
TRACK - PT - PETITE TAP
Thu - 5:30pm - 6:00pm

Samantha Reynolds

Ages: 7 - 10
Room 2 (Key 30091)
TRACK - SR - SENIOR TRACK BALLET
Tue - 5:30pm - 6:45pm

Caitlin Ackerman

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30062)
TRACK - SR - SENIOR TRACK POINTE
Tue - 6:45pm - 7:30pm

Caitlin Ackerman

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30063)
TRACK - SR - SENIOR TRACK JAZZ
Tue - 7:45pm - 9:00pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30064)
TRACK - SR - SENIOR TRACK BALLET
Wed - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Emily Hinshaw

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30082)
TRACK - SR - SENIOR TRACK CONDITIONING
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:15pm

Samantha Reynolds

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30105)
TRACK - SR - SENIOR TRACK LYRICAL
Thu - 8:15pm - 9:30pm

Cara Patrick

Ages: 13 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30106)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK JAZZ - RED
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Samantha Reynolds

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30065)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK BALLET - BLACK
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:45pm

Emily Hinshaw

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30088)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK CONDITIONING - BOTH
Thu - 8:45pm - 9:30pm

Samantha Reynolds

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 1 (Key 30089)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK POINTE - RED
Mon - 6:45pm - 7:30pm

Caitlin Ackerman

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30029)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK BALLET - RED
Thu - 7:30pm - 8:45pm

Caitlin Ackerman

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 2 (Key 30092)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK LYRICAL - RED
Mon - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Cara Patrick

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30039)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK BALLET - RED
Mon - 5:30pm - 6:30pm

Caitlin Ackerman

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30040)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK LYRICAL - BLACK
Mon - 6:30pm - 7:45pm

Cara Patrick

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30041)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK BALLET - BLACK
Mon - 7:45pm - 8:45pm

Caitlin Ackerman

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30042)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK POINTE - BLACK
Mon - 8:45pm - 9:30pm

Caitlin Ackerman

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30043)
TRACK - TN - TEEN TRACK JAZZ - BLACK
Wed - 4:15pm - 5:30pm

Kaelyn Gray

Ages: 12 - 18
Room 4 (Key 30080)